ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
1Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsPauFRA27 Sep 20170.00
22017 British OpenLee ValleyGBR16 Sep 201719.97
3Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)La Seu d'UrgellESP08 Sep 20170.00
4Canoe Slalom World Cup 4IvreaITA01 Sep 20170.00
5U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsBratislavaSVK18 Jul 201713.83
6Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsBratislavaSVK18 Jul 201731.16
7Bratislava 2017 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK08 Jul 201722.75
8Canoe Slalom World Cup 3MarkkleebergGER30 Jun 20170.00
9Canoe Slalom World Cup 2AugsburgGER23 Jun 20170.00
10Canoe Slalom World Cup 1PragueCZE16 Jun 20170.00
11Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA26 May 201710.86
12Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP20 May 20177.95
1369th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK12 May 201715.14
14Ivrea 2017 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA29 Apr 201720.78
15Markkleeberg 2017 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER07 Apr 20174.00
16Solkan 2017 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO25 Mar 20174.92
172017 Asian Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsNakhonnayok provinceTHA24 Feb 201743.88
18Australian OpenPenrithAUS17 Feb 20173.85
19Oceania ChampionshipsVector Wero, AucklandNZL28 Jan 20178.31
20New Zealand OpenMangahaoNZL21 Jan 20179.93
212016 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsDeodoro, RioBRA14 Oct 201632.94
22Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)TacenSLO09 Sep 20160.00
23Canoe Slalom World Cup 4PragueCZE02 Sep 20160.00
24Olympic Games Canoe SlalomRioBRA07 Aug 20160.00
25U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL13 Jul 20169.28
26Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL13 Jul 201633.99
27Canoe Slalom World Cup 3PauFRA17 Jun 20160.00
28Canoe Slalom World Cup 2La Seu d'UrgellESP10 Jun 20160.00
29Canoe Slalom World Cup 1IvreaITA03 Jun 20160.00
30Bratislava 2016 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK28 May 201610.05
31Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA30 Apr 20167.30
32Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP23 Apr 201610.91
3346th International Liptov Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK23 Apr 20167.56
342016 Asian Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsToyamaJPN23 Apr 201631.59
35Ivrea 2016 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA16 Apr 201614.06
36Markkleeberg 2016 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER01 Apr 20167.61
37Solkan 2016 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO25 Mar 201610.13
38Oceania ChampionshipsPenrithAUS19 Feb 20160.00
39Australian OpenPenrithAUS05 Feb 20164.20
40New Zealand OpenMangahaoNZL23 Jan 201623.07
RankCompetitorNat.ICF Points12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940
1PRINDIS VitCZE0.010.035.730.0017.040.000.0020.4421.011.1315.770.0019.374.20
2KAUZER PeterSLO0.260.470.003.7217.6011.4323.094.920.000.2910.250.5411.185.10
3PRSKAVEC JiriCZE1.2022.262.9811.460.821.414.003.850.000.7829.2823.22
4GRIGAR JakubSVK3.0721.7820.546.3213.8322.2013.4313.8619.817.6714.5737.572.011.529.285.230.2914.6729.2718.6321.57
5AIGNER HannesGER3.1424.9322.4821.470.3715.586.145.6722.247.940.8329.182.6927.6113.07
6SCHUBERT SebastianGER3.310.874.0217.254.774.904.9010.4614.9219.825.171.9718.3019.1612.4019.25
7DE GENNARO GiovanniITA3.6626.4316.3322.810.0020.9426.0820.7830.6820.283.375.4920.260.0026.1114.0618.129.44
8TUNKA OndrejCZE4.850.0016.3320.9813.7610.648.5031.1423.590.0222.085.7515.899.97
9BERSINGER ThomasARG5.7020.8423.205.2831.9618.7231.5817.387.9523.6832.117.943.973.997.3033.25
10BIAZIZZO MathieuFRA6.6025.4125.0523.3116.9618.138.0314.1810.7717.489.1422.740.274.7825.1218.22
11GRIMM AlexanderGER7.2418.1040.2624.5910.007.8116.4527.9626.3627.2228.2714.141.5717.917.619.22
12SMOLEN MichalUSA7.3929.5120.940.5021.3120.1513.598.618.3113.3414.4910.3825.2529.5832.4919.139.15
13CLARKE JosephGBR7.622.4519.9716.9918.2822.1913.7810.3811.500.0017.38
14COMBOT SebastienFRA8.0622.0310.0212.5329.9925.906.811.159.81
15NEVEU BorisFRA8.141.090.0716.2320.9122.4720.662.66
16POPIELA DariuszPOL8.9624.0821.6627.6315.6223.3327.747.5225.3120.5519.7111.712.4129.037.56
17DELFOUR LucienAUS9.3217.0417.4516.4811.0215.665.5110.8613.5113.699.9332.8727.8416.1924.8312.089.27
18HERNANZ SamuelESP10.1621.3322.4125.2524.5213.1227.4826.5728.540.0020.142.5115.03
19FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBR10.6226.0529.0117.5828.2220.8525.8417.8813.340.6020.2936.2026.9521.653.6923.40
20POLACZYK MateuszPOL11.9037.3719.5522.45109.0514.7411.6721.283.50104.5726.9010.0523.86
21SCHWEIKERT FabianGER12.5122.4719.8225.2615.7316.7523.3422.4910.039.1110.9122.79
22HRADILEK VavrinecCZE12.6119.7426.5413.3916.8114.1320.000.2818.9929.0418.4421.71
23ADACHI KazuyaJPN13.1123.1816.798.8211.4323.695.3435.2052.21
24HALCIN MartinSVK13.1623.8523.4726.1626.6215.1419.0615.2710.0037.647.8933.2140.7017.49
25RENIA BenjaminFRA13.3716.3413.4316.7420.008.4111.9222.09
26CRESPO JoanESP13.5222.414.5917.8128.8617.0626.0412.4415.7122.9128.5219.25
27IVALDI ZenoITA14.0525.4324.6215.7310.2331.4015.6623.1234.6013.2529.2715.3928.2920.62
28EIGEL PavelRUS14.4720.9917.2319.0528.8017.686.9330.5716.3224.9214.20
29BOURLIAUD PierreFRA14.5923.9615.2132.2415.7339.0121.728.8311.4734.0640.98
30LAUNAY AntoinePOR14.6421.2127.2031.9320.8326.2435.1638.5235.8423.9228.1645.2926.3223.2921.669.588.5013.06
31OHRSTROM IsakSWE14.8023.4431.7216.4926.2228.7019.6328.837.9617.9531.3427.9132.9820.9728.0024.2511.9834.4933.65
32HILGERT LubosCZE14.8237.4714.1618.2223.6719.5110.0020.8212.2241.07
33DAILLE EtienneFRA15.3922.7134.9818.9321.3811.6922.5211.0513.89
34DAWSON MikeNZL15.4611.3733.7829.1530.0220.5322.8235.7927.3417.1537.137.6929.87110.7920.5724.66
35DA SILVA PedroBRA15.7622.2121.2317.3232.1830.6818.2832.9420.6524.695.1017.4633.0220.84
36MOLMENTI DanieleITA16.5121.9132.751.8529.7924.064.94
37SRABOTNIK MartinSLO16.8019.7427.6216.0639.0014.0017.7629.3022.2126.8832.9731.4416.4322.0620.45
38BOECKELMANN PaulGER16.9422.017.8022.7919.2917.0330.5825.5218.56
39PETERLIN JanosSLO17.0025.7913.5921.7616.1618.4119.4729.8517.39
40OKREGLAK MaciejPOL17.2821.2411.1026.9129.0518.9524.2327.2022.6533.1118.2620.6229.7417.4621.94
41DOUGOUD MartinSUI17.6021.6618.8417.2620.2131.0333.0522.7810.0533.5335.1523.9028.9325.29
42DOBY MathieuBEL17.6329.0522.8329.6527.8324.632.7320.2122.3320.06
43MALEK AndrejSVK17.8723.0029.1929.5934.4927.8218.9328.4845.1719.3334.3222.3616.4315.1130.1828.4825.7823.1736.1019.5336.54
44LLORENTE DavidESP18.7525.796.5538.5124.7526.4630.2311.1125.5730.33
45MEGLIC JureAZE18.8816.8426.6525.2421.8817.9512.4829.81
46LEITNER MarioAUT18.8932.1919.9918.5117.0922.3924.8717.4723.6033.9729.2628.9425.4622.4321.4131.88
47PASIUT MichalPOL18.9517.2817.3431.7225.8222.3111.9838.93
48TSVIET IgorUKR19.7421.8829.6912.9012.8628.3326.0246.5825.0532.2536.6433.8927.05
49JAKSE ZanSLO19.8922.5313.3522.1536.9628.9121.5925.8430.8819.8143.2142.00
50OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUT20.0325.5324.1223.9131.1623.5825.6529.0619.5623.5735.2534.2123.2924.0831.7024.6910.13
51ROMEO AndreaITA20.1721.4025.0616.7129.9324.2735.8913.4042.42
52DESNOS MathieuFRA20.4531.6819.9222.8626.7721.2327.8428.5825.3412.90
53WEGER JakobITA20.7922.4330.4215.8336.4521.3327.3025.2544.9027.1719.10
54SILVA IvanPOR20.9937.3710.4021.9929.7436.9416.7833.4938.5933.9426.0437.4040.99
55CADENA JordiESP21.4225.7339.1716.1233.5731.7028.3725.9910.9146.54
56ALBREHT MartinSLO21.5625.9211.3829.5827.7722.8319.8930.97
57GILBERT CallumNZL21.7032.8233.7737.2751.4231.2431.5636.7925.3717.2741.5527.8521.3030.5225.5424.5022.3546.0723.07
58MERRITT JaxonAUS21.95134.4932.4634.3323.1932.8723.7322.7420.5919.5127.39
59HOLMER ErikSWE22.2229.3023.0524.2251.0925.6124.0430.8317.6832.1429.5123.2623.0830.9433.2030.0646.2433.45
60POTOCNY MarcelHUN22.4831.7340.3632.9937.9324.7529.2421.5527.51115.7622.3616.2235.56
61SWETNAM HuwGBR22.7417.2320.2733.5018.1332.5425.52
62YAZAWA KazukiJPN22.7527.9524.5719.8627.5635.3030.9824.1035.6723.9421.30
63WEGER MatthiasAUT22.8227.9527.8820.5846.2135.8025.0221.6422.1727.8226.3446.8532.3724.6833.4938.3127.8830.17
64BOWERS ChristopherGBR22.9522.4330.5821.0121.8624.3726.3229.0325.1037.2651.76
65BUTCHER FinnNZL23.1838.9929.6234.9452.1731.3328.9429.9629.1532.7721.9821.8017.6627.6734.9429.3132.7231.1329.3726.8035.68
66HUJSA MatusSVK23.2326.4931.3426.4820.0523.7019.4236.77
67BRUS SimonSLO24.3117.3724.9530.2532.4424.7524.2233.93
68BURGI QuentinFRA24.6118.4525.1533.9523.9825.6529.83
69WERRO LukasSUI24.6228.0918.1719.1623.7633.93
70DRAPER WarwickAUS24.7930.9935.7835.0527.5032.7422.6631.6241.6222.8627.2923.65
71HAYWARD BenCAN25.2413.4030.4137.0632.6438.0819.2130.55
72ANDERSON TimothyAUS25.5154.9025.4326.3036.0639.5225.4628.1427.1730.6741.3923.19
73NABASKUES UnaiESP26.5732.6633.1830.9540.3713.9927.3627.89
74MACUS RichardSVK26.8039.6829.4140.0719.0828.0537.7633.9133.9033.6046.5823.8742.02
75TRAVOSTINO BenjaminSUI27.3643.2637.8738.5631.0932.8322.9929.38113.4120.52
76TAYLER MichaelCAN27.5034.3633.6029.0730.23109.8140.4431.4334.6130.9227.8125.5424.8638.26
77QUAN XinCHN28.5029.0529.5726.9029.4927.8229.2531.73
78HERMANS MaartenNED29.1431.6729.4124.1333.8432.6027.9143.8634.51
79STANOVSKY MartinKAZ29.4060.8229.9345.7952.3253.02111.9839.0728.7735.2126.2531.7237.8746.9430.3237.7338.7835.8046.5334.4652.6950.90
80POWELL RichardUSA29.4529.8630.6635.5229.4629.8427.42
81CHIARELLO GelindoSUI30.1931.1334.6744.9546.9338.1232.8532.2828.4636.4126.2241.9855.86
82STANOVSKY JakubSVK30.6355.0840.6927.0121.0733.0231.3753.5543.32
83OULHEN PolFRA30.9237.5229.7134.7024.1428.55
84YOSHIDA TakuJPN31.3133.7531.4231.7631.3438.8334.9240.4928.2843.32
85VIANELLO MarcoITA31.4628.1034.4730.1227.0237.58
86WAHLEN FredrikSWE31.9335.6033.5531.5834.5333.4639.7229.9831.0941.6738.5452.2752.3735.51
87MUNSCH ManuelSUI32.2440.9535.9034.4732.2240.3657.9431.9240.2245.5842.7636.9829.7332.8659.62
88FORD DavidCAN32.3934.7938.3633.5831.0724.4238.10
89MAPELLI GuilhermeBRA32.7647.6333.0137.8642.5935.4839.8338.8746.4423.5354.5138.1833.94
90BEDA MarcelloITA32.8647.62133.7235.6029.0132.83137.7144.4431.0535.80
91ZIMA TomasCZE33.2222.8334.3852.3428.8933.8563.6146.15
92MAXEINER TimGER33.318.086.1521.9418.67111.72
93MIKO RadoslavSVK33.5032.6229.2649.3038.6537.6445.5235.3046.3532.6643.67
94POPE BenjaminAUS33.8340.5833.6128.7034.6840.4435.0838.3237.08
95RAIBA OmarITA33.9146.5631.1433.1621.5137.17
96SOARES RenanBRA33.9632.6930.8351.9447.6444.6735.4643.6027.22
97MAIKRANZ AlexandrCZE34.1538.2722.2833.4235.8140.97
98LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR34.9248.2937.7335.0939.3140.1033.6928.77
99KUDER MARUSIC VidSLO35.0830.3929.8537.9047.4734.4542.83
100MAYMISTOV SergeyRUS36.0847.2143.1641.1139.9632.8039.2731.6439.7336.94
101TAN YaCHN36.1637.7541.7143.7839.2030.5531.59
102ROSSI LucasARG36.3946.7344.3435.4541.6437.4143.6541.3733.5734.1547.14
103OLAZABAL TelmoESP36.5237.7847.6425.8336.0450.2335.32
104KANAYA TohruJPN37.0042.7536.9940.0827.9937.2046.8060.9556.32
105PESTOV RuslanUKR37.5943.8257.1028.8824.1633.99
106SCHLAEFLI JeremiasSUI37.6750.8035.8038.5326.5536.66
107LEJMEL ErykPOL38.7354.9028.8928.0232.2549.58
108CORTEZ GeronimoARG40.8238.8557.9038.6055.3946.6385.1046.1944.3636.0949.62
109STANOVSKY SamuelSVK41.1039.5330.3148.3566.5151.3154.4636.00
110WESTFALL TylerUSA41.1039.4352.9236.9749.6047.1164.4772.7240.0941.9057.68
111LAUNAY DamienPOR41.1453.8250.2749.1742.2144.5538.7243.0737.16
112CURTIS SamuelIRL41.3445.7557.1230.3742.5650.5548.2146.5641.4748.51
113GONSENICA AdamSVK42.9240.0346.6436.4243.2148.32
114MARTIN GeromeSUI42.9943.3960.0650.2460.1647.9054.1532.9440.49
115HAWTHORNE AlexNZL43.4653.2135.3147.5025.5455.72
116KARLSSON MaxSWE46.0139.3058.60157.6745.3449.5545.0650.8262.5157.93
117KORPES RenCRO46.8434.19118.9964.8643.3844.3747.39
118SOUDI MathisMAR46.9243.8256.5651.2063.9939.5943.45
119TEAGUE EoinIRL47.0648.21131.7837.2256.7176.2645.1252.48145.9154.9452.26
120PEREZ AlexisVEN47.2166.3454.3763.5938.0482.2140.5739.49
121TEUNISSEN MarnixNED47.2747.6153.3739.6033.9961.80
122MARX DimitriSUI47.6154.1024.7051.1952.2767.3855.80
123SLEEBUS AxelBEL47.8845.0963.5839.2553.0268.9850.9951.0362.73
124MUTTON ZackNZL47.9342.8152.9851.0453.7463.1439.08
125HELLARD SuwornaNEP48.4542.3749.3957.0155.8145.6849.0179.45
126ZINOVYEV PavelKAZ48.6548.8147.2741.7955.1450.24
127KRIESINGER IngoBEL52.8948.1944.1565.6649.5356.92
128SIMPSON KeenanCAN53.1073.9756.0337.9054.5450.4566.56102.86
129SAEKI YutaroJPN55.5058.5345.9461.5151.7459.76
130ALVARENGA FredericoPOR56.04200.0038.0552.8868.0740.7980.39
131JOSEPH JoshuaUSA57.1752.8047.0750.4850.4485.06
132ROHRER JanSUI64.7462.8963.0640.2376.8980.63
133ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHI65.4752.16134.5574.4580.5398.5377.2260.7662.75
134MUSGRAVE AndrewCAN65.7768.9773.3059.9361.4677.3165.17
135ZISEKAS PanagiotisGRE67.6248.5486.4571.9173.2857.93
136STRANDBERG JohanSWE69.8845.92144.9047.9253.1957.49
137TUIRAVIRAVI DanielFIJ78.3894.67126.2053.5690.3660.8692.47
138BRZEZINSKI JakubPOL81.3345.3642.11154.7131.92132.55
139FLAGEUL GokulNEP81.8369.2290.5275.5683.8390.04
140TEMIRGALIEV DjanibekUZB83.3550.5677.2843.8885.94159.09
141HENDRICK NoelIRL88.20200.0083.2653.8541.2862.61
142BAK JaehyeongKOR94.0897.2587.81105.5185.2194.61
143RACZ KoppanyHUN94.6065.06116.9976.56123.05138.4491.35
144PITTMAN TaylorUSA109.35135.6541.4863.32204.60101.71
145NGAMSANGA PaitasTHA118.5977.5067.76139.31205.35200.00200.00108.39
146WATKINS DanielAUS22.0827.9519.4418.3322.61
147MADORE MathurinFRA23.0210.0038.6322.7520.72
148FRANKLIN ZacharyGBR24.4629.6510.0227.3330.85
149PRIGENT YvesFRA25.9023.4429.4827.1423.53
150SANDERA WiktorPOL35.1730.5637.1736.3936.57
151JANCEK LubomirSVK38.0648.9423.7237.7241.86
152ZHAO ZhengchaoCHN38.6329.7935.1745.9143.64
153GUBENKO NikitaRUS40.7844.9755.5533.0929.49
154MARTINS TAQUES RicardoBRA41.5864.2333.3528.8139.95
155ALLIN ZacharyGBR42.6538.4540.0950.2541.81
156RODRIGUES GuilhermeBRA50.0263.0943.2541.6752.06
157OGURA TakashiJPN54.1849.0544.0658.5365.10
158SMITH TylerUSA56.0848.5649.9076.8449.02
159ACAR Mustafa ArdaTUR56.7347.4271.7452.1855.58
160FARRELL OisinIRL60.5392.6969.6641.3438.44
161CESPEDES PEREZ ArnaldoCRC70.9663.0767.5197.9655.29
162MAGALHAES RodrigoPOR71.63161.4737.7251.8835.46
163MENDEZ LuisCRC80.0074.0989.3883.3273.21
164ZAMYSLOV ArtemUKR94.43154.2064.5160.6298.38
165GASSOU MelTOG128.14200.0085.76131.9594.87
166KEER DheerajIND179.01200.00200.00200.00116.05
167KEER Kuldeep SinghIND184.10200.00200.00200.00136.38
168POLACZYK RafalPOL20.4322.5221.3017.46
169MORAGUES MarcESP29.2133.3420.7433.56
170MATEJKA MichaelCZE30.0330.6439.4620.00
171TRAVERT ClementFRA30.7033.5335.2723.30
172DE DIONIGI ChristianITA31.8033.5931.2030.62
173STRAUSS ThomasGER33.1734.0437.9627.52
174ECHANIZ PauESP34.6353.5932.9717.34
175HUVELIN MathysFRA34.9427.1734.4943.15
176HUANG CunguangCHN35.4530.0534.7041.59
177GUTIERREZ BertrandFRA39.1039.0835.5742.65
178HUSSLEIN HermannTHA39.1845.2042.6729.66
179DANGEN JackNZL40.1642.0442.7335.71
180MAJERCZAK KrzysztofPOL40.3647.4831.7541.85
181SHABANOV MaximRUS40.5852.1644.9224.65
182BARTA JanCZE41.4936.8446.8440.80
183THOMPSON AngusAUS44.2053.6737.7241.21
184STAHL LukasGER44.3739.6939.5453.88
185CELMINS RitvarsLAT48.4954.3136.8254.34
186CONTRERAS MatiasARG50.4764.4534.3452.63
187JANUR MarcinPOL56.5761.9963.9243.80
188WU Shao-HsuanTPE56.5861.2947.1361.32
189DUBSKY JanisSUI57.2463.8744.9962.86
190ZIZALA JosefCZE59.6366.1850.5062.20
191PASEK MatejSVK61.3467.2260.7056.09
192AKINYEMI JohnathanNGR61.8892.4950.6442.50
193SANTOS LucaPOR63.4068.4977.3044.40
194MUTO YusukeJPN65.4650.5259.3486.52
195SHERMAN JordanUSA67.7877.2363.0263.09
196VUILLE NicolasSUI68.2491.5445.2367.96
197AITKEN CallumNZL72.2578.2373.7064.83
198LONCAR MihaelCRO74.1292.9355.7473.69
199MAGALHAES AlexandrePOR74.3583.0990.3249.64
200TAKIGUCHI MasayaJPN74.6893.4344.8585.75
201NEBIOVSKI EnisMKD82.3658.7499.2989.05
202ZLATAROV AleksandarMKD88.1276.8894.7992.69
203KARLIVANS TomsLAT96.40162.9575.5050.75
204BRATT VidarSWE100.2663.9047.98188.89
205AUZMENDI EnekoESP103.6268.1887.96154.71
206AABOEN EliasNOR117.0779.87133.38137.95
207O'CONNELL SheamusCAN125.41178.5996.68100.95
208RAMRATTAN DariusCAN125.6296.2371.36209.28
209BOYD TrevorCAN132.5785.10198.86113.75
210RUDYI MaksymUKR156.4074.75215.14179.31
211HENNIN VictorBEL158.41231.1659.53184.55
212SERDITOV MaksimKGZ181.46200.00112.79231.59
213GUILLAUME BenoitFRA22.7020.6924.71
214HENGST StefanGER26.0123.8328.19
215ORNST ZdenekCZE26.4312.8939.97
216CVIKL OndrejCZE27.8824.0531.70
217CUNSOLO EnrickFRA31.3027.6234.98
218TESTEN NikoSLO32.2433.3331.16
219PROZHERIN ArtemRUS32.6137.0828.14
220BINCIK PetrCZE34.5330.1438.91
221HEGGE SamuelGER37.9545.2330.67
222PRIGENT EdgarFRA37.9840.5335.44
223DAVIET MartinFRA38.3236.8239.81
224NIKOLOVSKI AtanasMKD40.3039.4641.14
225SASAKI Tsubasa TerryJPN40.3334.3346.33
226TRAVE MiquelESP40.5954.0327.15
227MANFREDA VIDRIH ValSLO41.6250.2233.01
228BOLG LeoGER42.5938.9446.24
229QUEMENEUR MaloFRA42.6930.8854.50
230GARCIA NilESP43.6064.8522.36
231SONG Min HyeongKOR44.7440.9848.49
232McCREERY AlistairIRL45.3947.1943.59
233KANCLER TineSLO45.4739.6951.25
234LEE Han-ChengTPE48.8049.5448.06
235PETRIK MatousCZE49.6854.6444.71
236HERMANS DirkNED49.7741.9057.64
237FATTAHPOUR AmirmohammadIRI50.1851.1449.23
238HEURTEAU CiaranIRL50.8853.5748.18
239KORINEK VilemCZE50.9647.2754.64
240ANDERSON AlastairAUS51.3752.5750.17
241VOLKOV PyotrKAZ53.5849.6157.54
242DAVIDSON ElliottIRL53.7256.2851.17
243KOJIMA DaichiJPN57.0359.6454.41
244HEGGE NoahGER58.7662.9854.54
245RYAN CadeIRL61.7483.4940.00
246PEPPER TheodoreNZL62.2260.9963.45
247PATERSON DavidGBR63.6460.6566.64
248CHAPPELL EtienneGBR63.8465.2362.44
249LUTHER ValentinITA63.9260.9066.94
250SAVITSKIY AlexanderRUS66.2766.5466.00
251WIDMER AustinSUI66.4744.5188.43
252MORITA RyotaJPN67.8448.4987.19
253ASAMI MeitaJPN68.0885.6350.54
254REUTIMANN MatthiasSUI68.7071.7365.67
255IZYUMOV IgorRUS68.9075.4362.36
256POSPELOV AndreiRUS70.3673.5167.20
257SAITO KosukeJPN70.9893.2148.76
258LABASOV DmitryRUS71.0060.5181.48
259SUKJAENG KorawitTHA73.4578.3468.56
260RICHARDSON LouisAUS73.8370.4677.20
261SANDVIK DagNOR73.9872.8275.15
262ROZMAN DavidSLO74.4676.1572.78
263ATKINS AustinCAN76.2879.5473.01
264LY JimmySUI76.7481.2072.29
265BIANZINA LoicSUI77.0072.6381.37
266DICKINSON MichaelGBR82.4476.8488.04
267GUTIERREZ MartinARG85.7885.8785.70
268RUDENKO KostiantynUKR86.7081.6191.79
269WELLS CameronRSA86.9698.9974.92
270MELNIKONIS KrissLAT87.9683.8492.09
271HANNON LouisIRL88.1476.6399.64
272REINOSO DIAZ AntonioMEX90.5088.5992.42
273SEHIC AmiCRO92.9489.0096.87
274ERCOLI JulianARG105.3193.50117.12
275YAMAMOTO RyoJPN106.6937.01176.37
276MASIL PanupongTHA109.24126.0392.46
277RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTU111.90165.6158.20
278TORWICK DamianNZL115.86166.9164.82
279SORGETZ MurilloBRA124.00155.3892.63
280KIRPICHEV RamilUZB133.92108.10159.73
281RIVARD MaelCAN135.3692.68178.03
282VRAGOVIC LukaCRO139.4482.56196.31
283LEE DongheonKOR143.12200.0086.25
284DE COSTER GabrielBEL147.7787.93207.61
285DE MARE KoenNED149.2490.87207.61
286GANIISH LeeroySGP151.74200.00103.47
287NAJIB Mohamad NazrinMAS164.2897.41231.16
288VERMA DharmendraIND200.00200.00200.00
289TURCINAVICIUS EdvinasLTU223.91213.83233.99
290MICKEVICIUS SarunasLTU232.58231.16233.99
291MARTINEZ JuanESP16.7616.76
292TOBIO CristianESP16.8816.88
293SCHMITT ThomasFRA20.3220.32
294POLACZYK GrzegorzPOL20.9320.93
295LANGER AndreasAUT26.8126.81
296KURT MichaelSUI27.1727.17
297MASLANAK TomasCZE29.6429.64
298GRAILLE GuillaumeFRA30.5330.53
299DI NISI LudovicFRA31.2931.29
300OLIVEIRA AndersonBRA35.1735.17
301ROSSET ThomasFRA36.2936.29
302YUAN TaoCHN36.4236.42
303KREMSLEHNER ChristopherAUT39.1139.11
304SUNDERLAND PaulGBR40.5140.51
305FASOLI TommasoITA41.4341.43
306DORONIN EvgenyRUS43.4643.46
307PAN Hung-MingTPE43.6343.63
308RODRIGUES FabioBRA43.8743.87
309CIZMAN LukaSLO44.1744.17
310VASINA JiriCZE44.4244.42
311CORNUT-CHAUVINC PaulFRA46.2146.21
312ROESSINGH TobyCAN46.2246.22
313TANAKA YuukiJPN46.2846.28
314INKIN NikitaRUS46.6746.67
315NEPOGODIN AlexanderRUS46.7446.74
316SHABAKIN MikhailRUS46.8946.89
317McBURNEY-COWELL OscarGBR46.9946.99
318STOILJKOVIC DusanSRB47.3747.37
319DURAND ThomasFRA47.5947.59
320DUPRAS TitouanFRA47.6447.64
321CONTRERAS SebastianARG48.3048.30
322POHANKA VitCZE49.0449.04
323MRAZEK JanCZE49.2649.26
324KUDRIAVTSEV DaniilRUS49.5749.57
325NICHOLAS BrydenCOK51.6651.66
326DUFRENE IsaacFRA52.8952.89
327HENE SimonFRA53.0853.08
328GHISETTI DavideITA54.4854.48
329OCHOA ManuelESP55.6855.68
330YERENGAIPOV KuanyshKAZ56.0656.06
331SODEK PetrCZE58.8258.82
332INFANTE RodrigoARG59.7159.71
333OLIPHANT PiersGBR61.2861.28
334MIRCHEVSKI BorcheMKD62.1962.19
335O'FERRALL TadhgIRL62.5962.59
336JEZ JakobSLO63.4763.47
337TOMINC LanSLO64.0864.08
338KANISCAK KamilSVK64.4964.49
339BOURHIS Jean PierreSEN65.5465.54
340McBURNEY OscarNZL65.6165.61
341GLADKIKH IliaRUS66.8466.84
342ABDUMUROTOV TulkinUZB68.9068.90
343JURICEK PatrikSVK69.3369.33
344SILVIN JulesFRA69.6069.60
345TARKKA TeijoFIN69.7269.72
346ZARN ArnoSUI70.1870.18
347LEE Jeong-HyeonKOR71.3871.38
348GILBERT OliverGBR72.2272.22
349PAZILOV LazizbekUZB72.3572.35
350PENNER RyleyCAN72.8172.81
351BRAMLEY FergusNZL73.9173.91
352ERNEST DavidUZB74.0674.06
353BOLYARD WesleyUSA74.5574.55
354CARTER TristanAUS74.5874.58
355VEGHEL VAN MarnickNED74.9174.91
356UNTERTHURNER MartinITA75.2675.26
357PAJAUD JulienFRA75.8675.86
358COWARD TimothyAUS76.2476.24
359NELSON WillNZL76.8376.83
360SHIROKOV ValeriyKAZ78.5678.56
361GAMSAGA PaitasTHA79.0879.08
362UNSELD JanoschGER79.1279.12
363GERRIE StuartGBR79.9379.93
364CARVALHO JosePOR86.1086.10
365FONSECA DIAZ AxelCRC86.9986.99
366GUTIERREZ ValentinARG87.1187.11
367DIMITRIJEVIC OgnjenSRB87.9587.95
368MAZEIKIS SimantasLTU88.4788.47
369POPIERA PauliusLTU89.1789.17
370GRADY CallanAUS89.7789.77
371NEGRAO CARRASCO DanielBRA91.9691.96
372BELL CharlieNZL93.1893.18
373KHALILI VANSOFLA RezaIRI96.4696.46
374LANCASTER RIAL JaimeCHI97.0497.04
375KAEWBORAN PrerapolTHA97.6497.64
376WELLING YoeriNED98.5998.59
377RAJA SHAHRUL AZREMEL Raja Amirul AzzimMAS100.54100.54
378TALACKA KiprasLTU100.67100.67
379KHOSRAVIFAR DanialIRI102.59102.59
379VANIN KonstantinRUS102.59102.59
381EDRISI MASHHADSAR MahanIRI102.84102.84
382ANSELL SeanIRL103.73103.73
383CHAKKHIAN ChanritTHA104.05104.05
384MCLAUGHLAN CameronAUS104.51104.51
385LINDBERG VidarSWE109.24109.24
386JEVTIC MilosSRB113.51113.51
387BATHAM AkashIND116.28116.28
388NUGRAHA Chandra-DestiaINA116.32116.32
389HALL LewisNZL117.11117.11
390DJORDJEVIC PavleSRB125.75125.75
391ERTEK YusufTUR125.76125.76
392MILANOV ViktorMKD131.92131.92
393CAPSTICK FinleyCAN133.32133.32
394MADRIGAL RogerCRC138.06138.06
395GANIEV NodirbekUZB141.15141.15
396VARSLAVENAS MatasLTU146.21146.21
397LAUMONDAIS LouisonCOD146.76146.76
398GOTTO ArnoldasLTU150.18150.18
399KUBIK BartoszPOL152.72152.72
400TSUI WAI ChingHKG152.87152.87
401SONG Jhih-CinTPE155.77155.77
402TAMES AlejandroMEX165.15165.15
403ZAZIABLO JaroslawPOL167.43167.43
404WUTHRICH NicolasSUI172.92172.92
405TOH Yan TingSIN173.91173.91
406VAUGH CianIRL174.46174.46
407MCLARNON ConlethIRL177.41177.41
408LEUNG MING SumHKG179.78179.78
409AIXNER LucasAUT188.75188.75
410GRANIZO LuisECU200.00200.00
410BAE MinwooKOR200.00200.00
412MALYSHEV MaksimRUS203.10203.10
413VANIN VladislavRUS204.92204.92
414MIRZAKHAMDAMOV BarkamolUZB209.29209.29
415CELIK OkanTUR215.74215.74
416FEDORENKO OleksandrUKR222.75222.75
417AMIN JuliandaMAS225.05225.05
418IGNATOV HristijanMKD231.16231.16
418BOSKOVIC AleksandarSRB231.16231.16
418KESIC MarkoSRB231.16231.16
421AZHARUDIN AmiruddinMAS231.59231.59
421HANDOVER Joshua GregorySIN231.59231.59

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA