ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
171st International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK11 May 201911.47
2Tacen 2019 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO27 Apr 201911.03
32018 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsTres CoroasBRA27 Apr 201929.44
4Pyrenees Cup 2La Seu d'UrgellESP13 Apr 20195.77
5Pyrenees Cup 1PauFRA06 Apr 20195.68
6Markkleeberg 2019 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER05 Apr 20195.04
7Solkan 2019 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO29 Mar 20195.29
8Basel Huningue 2019 Canoe SlalomBasel HuningueSUI16 Mar 201915.56
9Oceania ChampionshipsPenrithAUS22 Feb 20192.13
10Australian OpenPenrithAUS15 Feb 20192.10
11New Zealand OpenVector Wero, AucklandNZL26 Jan 201922.38
12Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsDeodoro, Rio de JaneiroBRA25 Sep 20180.00
132018 British OpenLee ValleyGBR15 Sep 201827.26
14Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)La Seu d'UrgellESP07 Sep 20180.00
15Canoe Slalom World Cup 4TacenSLO31 Aug 20180.00
16Rutherford Creek OpenPembertonCAN17 Aug 2018131.77
17Prague Wave FestivalPragueCZE11 Aug 20186.66
18Danube Cup 2ViennaAUT04 Aug 201816.04
19Kananaskas OpenKananaskisCAN03 Aug 201843.49
20Danube Cup 1BratislavaSVK28 Jul 201820.24
21Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsIvreaITA17 Jul 201829.38
22U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsIvreaITA17 Jul 201811.94
23Canoe Slalom World Cup 3AugsburgGER06 Jul 20180.00
24Canoe Slalom World Cup 2KrakowPOL29 Jun 20180.00
25Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Liptovsky MikulasSVK22 Jun 20180.00
26Meran 2018 Canoe SlalomMeranITA08 Jun 201820.26
27Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA25 May 201813.90
2870th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK12 May 20188.90
29Ivrea 2018 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA28 Apr 201815.66
30Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP14 Apr 20187.58
31Markkleeberg 2018 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER06 Apr 20183.94
32Foz OpenFoz do IguassuBRA29 Mar 20180.00
33Solkan 2018 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO24 Mar 20184.58
34Rio OpenDeodoro, Rio de JaneiroBRA23 Mar 20188.84
35Australian OpenPenrithAUS16 Feb 20181.54
36Oceania ChampionshipsVector Wero, AucklandNZL27 Jan 20188.72
37New Zealand OpenMangahaoNZL20 Jan 201811.74
382017 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsTurrialbaCRC20 Oct 201730.87
39Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsPauFRA27 Sep 20170.00
402017 British OpenLee ValleyGBR16 Sep 201719.97
41Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)La Seu d'UrgellESP08 Sep 20170.00
42Canoe Slalom World Cup 4IvreaITA01 Sep 20170.00
43Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsBratislavaSVK18 Jul 201731.16
44U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsBratislavaSVK18 Jul 201713.83
45Bratislava 2017 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK08 Jul 201722.75
46Canoe Slalom World Cup 3MarkkleebergGER30 Jun 20170.00
47Canoe Slalom World Cup 2AugsburgGER23 Jun 20170.00
48Canoe Slalom World Cup 1PragueCZE16 Jun 20170.00
RankCompetitorNat.ICF Points123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142434445464748
1PRINDIS VitCZE1.029.2829.848.635.0525.856.6622.828.408.5925.6727.730.035.730.0017.040.000.00
2KAUZER PeterSLO1.3514.485.298.6817.3910.7715.6725.990.002.5522.364.5826.510.470.003.7217.6011.4323.09
3PRSKAVEC JiriCZE1.445.777.7916.5922.671.613.7620.207.090.383.453.7613.9410.9122.262.9811.460.821.41
4CLARKE JosephGBR1.922.106.1513.793.510.001.5512.352.4519.9716.9918.2822.1913.78
5SCHUBERT SebastianGER2.5715.7010.654.0414.8423.8825.0121.767.700.003.949.940.874.0217.254.774.904.90
6AIGNER HannesGER2.898.7628.6722.1311.550.003.8325.191.4722.8819.9811.6627.9611.8024.9322.4821.470.3715.58
7NEVEU BorisFRA3.164.145.2513.905.2518.5115.9611.481.090.0716.2320.91
8DELFOUR LucienAUS3.258.4317.5810.812.2014.540.9523.096.061.548.7216.1817.0417.4516.4811.0215.665.51
9DE GENNARO GiovanniITA4.5511.037.6110.1117.836.398.760.0027.6017.7322.1826.639.4020.9526.4316.3322.810.0020.9426.08
10TUNKA OndrejCZE6.2118.2419.334.726.8725.6730.7313.3216.3717.7420.298.8412.8110.7311.740.0016.3320.9813.7610.64
11POPIELA DariuszPOL6.8016.6835.1416.1016.5715.5727.1414.576.901.168.957.789.2024.0821.6627.6315.6223.3327.74
12SMOLEN MichalUSA7.112.1321.9329.8716.0830.4032.3023.1834.3123.2324.0410.5520.938.7917.3830.8729.5120.940.5021.3120.1513.59
13BIAZIZZO MathieuFRA7.3427.7917.1625.706.2623.996.7418.897.568.1017.869.4525.4125.0523.3116.9618.138.03
14GRIGAR JakubSVK8.0813.1722.7230.363.0522.4016.2614.7426.6327.8515.4020.2617.2615.486.3411.5421.7820.546.3213.8322.2013.4313.86
15DOUGOUD MartinSUI8.4511.185.6815.5627.015.9417.343.8920.0017.1915.6625.5325.0521.6618.8417.2620.21
16CRESPO JoanESP8.7310.1431.0125.364.2624.5026.037.5822.414.5917.8128.8617.0626.04
17WATKINS DanielAUS10.2515.6027.6026.434.2620.2325.6130.229.5326.3911.5610.32
18PASIUT MichalPOL11.9817.8629.3626.6329.2310.529.3031.8826.6511.4220.5016.5312.1229.4917.2817.34
19HRADILEK VavrinecCZE12.3823.287.3410.2128.0222.7219.7426.5413.3916.8114.13
20IVALDI ZenoITA12.6618.2815.297.5523.9117.0124.1628.8031.9214.5819.8225.4324.6215.7310.2331.4015.66
21HILGERT LubosCZE12.6837.1514.5429.068.2716.0416.9624.858.2127.1516.3237.47
22FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBR12.8422.2218.3415.0812.0214.626.8215.6519.9026.0529.0117.5828.2220.8525.8417.88
23WERRO LukasSUI12.9133.287.3115.5921.9425.2314.2817.709.6524.6023.6120.8735.4328.0918.1719.1623.76
24LLORENTE DavidESP13.0414.9532.9138.2328.0129.4710.3722.7628.0727.1532.3710.5825.796.5538.5124.7526.4630.23
25HENGST StefanGER14.115.0416.3517.2116.3040.2433.1815.6422.4523.83
26OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUT14.1626.9424.4932.4214.6325.4531.3335.4631.824.1118.0719.2742.6430.1914.7425.5324.1223.9131.1623.5825.65
27SCHWEIKERT FabianGER14.2215.0421.8536.3126.3022.4419.4027.2314.6715.9229.209.7621.1418.2422.4719.8225.2615.7316.7523.34
28EIGEL PavelRUS14.2432.2422.8625.7823.684.1514.7817.8222.6917.3724.6620.9917.2319.0528.8017.68
29HERNANZ SamuelESP14.5812.7125.4522.1226.6218.1215.2134.4413.7527.5821.3322.4125.2524.5213.12
30BERSINGER ThomasARG14.6133.8018.9925.8918.4511.6120.8423.205.2831.9618.7231.58
31POLACZYK MateuszPOL15.0823.4826.4732.0020.3122.2324.1415.2325.8316.968.9028.9137.3719.5522.45109.0514.74
32GRIMM AlexanderGER15.3918.1040.2624.5910.007.8116.45
33SRABOTNIK MartinSLO15.6320.1215.5121.6021.8124.4834.1823.1625.5225.7814.8026.8219.7427.6216.0639.0014.0017.7629.30
34ANDERSON TimothyAUS15.789.0822.6134.3727.1115.6832.6022.8912.6318.9054.9025.4326.3036.06
35HALCIN MartinSVK15.7839.8033.7423.2816.5515.8029.7321.2419.1317.5910.0418.9023.8523.4726.1626.62
36LAUNAY AntoinePOR15.8130.937.4123.3916.9635.5912.6621.2127.2031.9320.8326.24
37ADACHI KazuyaJPN15.8340.2218.9431.1734.5935.0427.3132.0623.1816.798.8211.4323.69
38OHRSTROM IsakSWE16.1611.4737.0024.9528.3032.9931.2929.8025.9321.2520.4511.1329.5636.4127.5923.4431.7216.4926.2228.70
39GONCALVES PedroBRA16.4237.6838.4531.1718.7635.9517.2834.6424.4229.4210.4522.2121.2317.3232.1830.6818.28
40DAWSON MikeNZL16.5324.6127.6415.90200.0030.4122.0212.8139.1630.9443.9411.3733.7829.1530.0220.53
41MADORE MathurinFRA16.709.2032.4329.1722.5225.3336.3427.7119.0210.0038.6322.75
42TSVIET IgorUKR17.2921.1837.4032.1928.5217.6323.2627.1637.4733.5827.1626.9327.8121.8829.6912.9012.8628.3326.02
43MALEK AndrejSVK17.9514.8833.6816.3321.7831.4021.1526.4134.6537.7035.4421.9735.4815.6233.2823.0029.1929.5934.4927.82
44JAKSE ZanSLO18.0322.7827.6420.5932.1614.6124.4320.0023.3441.7332.4126.9323.3722.5313.3522.1536.9628.9121.5925.84
45LEITNER MarioAUT18.2036.2033.4326.9231.8118.1025.2328.9932.6928.6419.8529.4460.5733.4533.1332.1919.9918.5117.0922.3924.8717.47
46WEGER JakobITA18.6334.9934.3911.9421.6042.7122.4330.4215.8336.4521.3327.30
47TESTEN NikoSLO18.9523.2927.2431.3021.358.4928.0021.9428.4219.7027.4726.53
48CVIKL OndrejCZE19.1716.7225.7022.2647.2617.7227.8220.2438.5825.9418.90
49PRIGENT YvesFRA19.2533.4010.7222.3928.2541.8835.7228.9229.7118.3621.3323.4429.4827.14
50MAXEINER TimGER19.2816.1027.8943.5535.1626.0129.0010.9726.6219.2524.0627.18
51COMBOT SebastienFRA19.5823.3122.0310.0212.5329.99
52BOWERS ChristopherGBR19.6929.0014.0628.7719.1028.2735.4825.4322.4330.5821.0121.8624.3726.3229.03
53WEGER MatthiasAUT20.6937.2244.3726.4533.2133.3533.5631.8820.2633.5215.9427.9527.8820.5846.2135.8025.0221.64
54OKREGLAK MaciejPOL21.3941.4732.4628.7721.2411.1026.9129.0518.95
55BURGI QuentinFRA21.3927.5725.6831.6529.3228.3222.0430.5720.0820.6834.7218.45
56DESNOS MathieuFRA21.5020.3517.5831.6819.9222.8626.77
57OLAZABAL TelmoESP21.6730.6221.2925.5525.5732.0610.5525.3737.78
58HOLMER ErikSWE22.3558.0735.7241.5833.5036.9132.5123.8629.6718.9931.7130.6321.8342.1036.2236.2029.3023.0524.2251.0925.6124.0430.83
59YAZAWA KazukiJPN22.4431.7732.7335.0120.2230.3524.4331.5823.1232.0627.9524.5719.8627.56
60QUEMENEUR MaloFRA22.6930.1822.6630.2933.4022.6122.9215.1030.88
61RENIA BenjaminFRA22.7834.6121.3519.1124.9113.9034.73
62DAILLE EtienneFRA23.0230.8619.7531.7118.4117.7128.36
63POLACZYK RafalPOL23.4741.7116.8936.2733.5421.0119.5426.38
64GILBERT CallumNZL23.5444.2536.7628.2125.3922.3835.0536.4930.0523.9628.2227.9120.5728.7225.3832.8233.7737.2751.4231.2431.5636.79
65CHIARELLO GelindoSUI23.6415.469.2736.5935.8739.4837.7344.0527.6839.5639.7035.8031.1334.6744.9546.9338.12
66DE DIONIGI ChristianITA23.7332.1633.0827.9130.2736.0618.2230.8336.7326.4732.5835.8215.7832.3744.1033.59
67BUTCHER FinnNZL23.9530.7831.0127.5437.6718.8651.0219.0733.1336.7735.4740.7932.8425.3538.9929.6234.9452.1731.3328.9429.96
68BEDA MarcelloITA24.1040.5421.6335.9531.5720.9735.4133.1320.9225.4047.62133.72
69BOURLIAUD PierreFRA24.3420.4134.2831.9921.5136.5213.50
70KUDER MARUSIC VidSLO24.4316.4127.8630.7528.4729.2522.2428.6527.1530.3929.8537.9047.47
71VIANELLO MarcoITA24.8133.6432.6619.7635.6040.9936.9919.0528.1034.4730.1227.02
72DOBY MathieuBEL25.5440.6725.0041.0626.1924.6535.2736.1329.0522.8329.65
73BRUS SimonSLO25.6828.2647.2127.5517.3724.9530.25
74KANCLER TineSLO26.2519.4926.9618.8844.2526.2539.69
75ZIMA TomasCZE26.2931.3832.0732.0141.2532.4015.7131.3630.1822.8334.3852.34
76DELASSUS AnatoleFRA26.4229.4827.6031.3131.1219.3224.60
77STAHL LukasGER26.5522.1429.8830.2623.4633.6028.0829.1739.6939.54
78MUNSCH ManuelSUI26.7726.2322.6842.7729.6328.1033.9845.9527.2239.2145.0836.1740.9535.9034.47
79HEGGE SamuelGER27.2022.2227.6335.4339.1030.9537.9629.3426.9229.8945.23
80SILVA IvanPOR27.2946.4237.3710.4021.9929.7436.94
81SHABANOV MaximRUS27.3229.5038.4232.1228.3525.7621.5831.4052.16
82ZHU HaoranCHN27.5818.0732.6332.6222.7931.80
83MARX DimitriSUI27.5839.9923.2041.8243.5440.3326.6535.8636.7428.4945.1334.8554.1024.7051.1952.27
84HAYWARD BenCAN27.6838.3129.9635.1820.9628.6743.4929.5132.1229.28
85POPE BenjaminAUS27.8034.5127.2240.3528.0335.6238.1733.1828.9133.0421.8040.5833.61
86MAJERCZAK KrzysztofPOL27.8126.6129.9637.0622.7122.7040.9847.48
87MIKO RadoslavSVK27.9849.1619.2331.9138.7239.3197.3428.2954.6148.9143.0940.9039.7531.2032.6229.2649.3038.65
88STRAUSS ThomasGER27.9827.0926.7541.4936.0936.4726.0042.8334.1226.0436.9634.04
89TRAVERT ClementFRA28.0835.7120.1743.8335.6821.4046.4229.6337.4333.53
90DANGEN JackNZL28.3136.5327.1342.6639.9236.8834.5337.2433.8933.8643.1816.7929.88
91YOSHIDA TakuJPN28.8128.9937.0827.7927.6029.9738.2129.6931.0930.9533.7531.4231.7631.34
92QUAN XinCHN28.8530.1831.4729.2534.7832.2729.0529.5726.9029.49
93MORAGUES MarcESP29.3332.4831.6630.4618.7033.34
94BARTA JanCZE29.4231.7334.6531.0436.4629.3831.0223.9136.8446.84
95BOLG LeoGER29.8431.4230.0143.6737.4728.7329.7629.3034.77
96VASINA JiriCZE29.9835.6737.3521.1226.0442.9547.7236.6430.44
97PESTOV RuslanUKR30.4029.2830.7832.6130.7738.9028.5743.8257.10
98MAPELLI GuilhermeBRA30.5435.6429.9244.3530.7342.1323.5738.1447.6333.0137.8642.5935.4839.8338.87
99HENE SimonFRA30.7932.8315.8719.4632.7153.08
100DELAHAYE VincentFRA30.8442.3731.2431.5024.5932.8933.97
101PRIGENT EdgarFRA31.0638.8335.3627.7816.9636.36
102SOUDI MathisMAR31.2434.2832.7328.9127.5134.4932.7543.8256.56
103RODRIGUES FabioBRA31.2932.4835.4137.1737.9636.4414.9537.58
104POTOCNY MarcelHUN31.4632.5330.6631.1337.6137.1632.3431.4235.8036.6131.7340.3632.9937.93
105GHISETTI DavideITA31.7834.0644.1627.3639.3840.6417.4554.48
106STANOVSKY JakubSVK31.9043.3041.4730.5139.5346.8836.0445.1635.0632.0832.0772.4529.8055.08
107TAYLER MichaelCAN32.0538.0534.8028.5734.6563.4940.4835.9339.5434.3633.6029.07
108MUTTON ZackNZL32.1032.7631.1640.5337.0633.9944.1143.5350.1934.4628.1142.8152.98
109ROSSI LucasARG32.1637.5838.7532.1630.4840.3846.2026.6936.0046.7344.3435.4541.6437.41
110STANOVSKY MartinKAZ32.3645.8228.1836.4242.7850.1343.6062.5941.9341.0335.1332.8339.3942.4744.3635.7160.8229.9345.7952.3253.02111.9839.07
111DRAPER WarwickAUS32.4142.8144.5339.4737.6830.9935.7835.0527.5032.74
112WAHLEN FredrikSWE32.6046.3431.8034.1936.6132.6940.3336.5535.1938.1633.4835.6033.5531.5834.5333.4639.72
113NABASKUES UnaiESP32.8735.9022.8437.5830.6537.37
114MAIKRANZ AlexandrCZE33.2233.2232.1733.2136.0245.3931.4636.2638.27
115HEGGE NoahGER33.5723.6240.0923.6141.1445.0339.3862.98
116GUBENKO NikitaRUS33.6732.6536.8331.7634.3132.7844.9755.55
117THOMPSON AngusAUS33.8439.1230.7630.2841.5640.5039.9331.3240.9153.6737.72
118GONSENICA AdamSVK33.9022.1541.1242.0935.1347.4859.6437.3234.8742.8141.3840.0346.64
119OULHEN PolFRA34.1836.7832.1837.5229.7134.70
120RODRIGUES GuilhermeBRA34.2536.9633.6138.3141.7220.6842.0363.0943.2541.67
121MACUS RichardSVK34.5731.3132.3739.6829.4140.07
122KREJCI JakubCZE34.8536.5031.3940.0847.9435.7930.48
123MARTIN GeromeSUI35.0533.7334.8346.4878.1328.8940.0552.4643.7852.2837.7343.3960.0650.2460.16
124BRZEZINSKI JakubPOL35.0936.4737.6939.9225.3743.3036.0045.36
125BREMER TimGER35.1332.5843.3522.4345.1352.4332.15
126ROHRER JanSUI35.7557.2135.7428.9152.1135.6641.7236.7262.89
127DUPRAS TitouanFRA36.1343.9747.5534.5438.5016.0947.64
128MAIMISTOV SergeyRUS36.5438.9633.0746.1239.7733.8637.0547.2143.1641.11
129JOSEPH JoshuaUSA36.6634.0635.0834.7448.8632.3552.8047.0750.4850.44
130CIZMAN LukaSLO36.6934.9034.6836.1550.4343.7333.9744.17
131CORTEZ GeronimoARG37.0056.2034.5936.6838.3336.8138.8557.9038.6055.3946.63
132WESTFALL TylerUSA37.8832.2140.1049.68200.0040.6950.2139.4352.9236.9749.6047.11
133CURTIS SamuelIRL38.0544.7137.5343.4036.3946.7245.7557.1230.3742.56
134MATEJKA MichaelCZE38.3748.9143.1129.7530.6439.46
135KORPES RenCRO38.4547.1338.5451.2433.7142.6143.1945.3744.9957.7734.19118.9964.86
136TOMINC LanSLO39.2938.2031.7656.5538.8731.0564.08
137KARLSSON MaxSWE39.4563.7439.7342.5046.6046.1476.0340.4644.4658.7361.9735.2557.0745.8939.3058.60157.67
138ECHANIZ PauESP39.6737.9133.5741.7731.5153.59
139LUTHER JakobITA39.6840.0237.5426.5455.0139.31
140SMITH TylerUSA39.6847.1654.9740.3543.3441.6038.5234.6048.5649.90
141TEAGUE EoinIRL40.1340.3537.6146.4840.8744.6048.21131.7837.2256.7176.2645.1252.48
142SOARES RenanBRA40.4150.8640.0132.6930.8351.9447.64
143MANFREDA VIDRIH ValSLO40.4648.6432.1039.9331.3950.22
144LUTHER ValentinITA40.8632.7449.2734.6055.6432.0360.90
145ALVARENGA FredericoPOR41.6237.8139.5139.8355.68200.0038.0552.8868.07
146GALOVIC MaximilianSVK42.2752.5534.9355.1044.1047.7188.0340.7451.5946.7944.7955.0754.39
147TRAVE MiquelESP42.3438.4824.9148.2146.0654.03
148STANOVSKY SamuelLAT42.4464.1959.2043.0540.87143.1654.5151.8754.8744.9642.0855.1241.2454.39
149DAVIET MartinFRA42.5235.7635.1455.4352.9333.35
150MCCREERY AlistairIRL42.6157.7141.2137.54139.7747.0843.6147.1943.59
151KRIESINGER IngoBEL43.9839.2577.5346.7541.5548.1944.1565.66
152SIMPSON KeenanCAN44.6660.8672.4462.7538.7736.0664.89162.2161.0062.0573.9756.0337.9054.54
153BURAN IljaSVK45.2958.0147.7851.59154.3533.0050.9243.8950.88
154DE COSTER GabrielBEL45.3452.4942.1436.5048.3361.0247.2387.93
155KANAYA TohruJPN45.4250.3543.0761.8038.4252.5142.75
156TANAKA YuukiJPN45.5336.0341.8253.7543.7862.1781.5152.26
157FARRELL OisinIRL45.8045.8673.3146.1657.1992.6969.6641.3438.44
158PASEK MatejSVK45.8452.8148.9644.8548.2760.9366.0638.8848.2567.22
159TEUNISSEN MarnixNED47.0245.2649.2647.6153.3739.60
160PAJAUD JulienFRA47.4738.3224.3053.6545.21123.4775.86
161KUCHNO TadeuszPOL47.7142.2650.4757.1350.9237.7771.62
162STAFFEN MatusSVK48.1846.3943.4458.9056.5756.7837.70
163HARTL VinzenzGER48.2445.0054.2540.0148.4153.54
164ZIZALA JosefCZE48.5344.0156.7948.4642.9166.1850.50
165ACAR Mustafa ArdaTUR49.0462.3164.2553.8644.2252.1549.2347.4271.7452.1855.58
166VALANT UlanSLO50.2039.8543.7671.6752.6743.05
167WU Shao-HsuanTPE50.2057.0441.4444.0861.2947.13
168MISHIMA YuJPN50.5940.8242.8154.7358.1456.43
169RACZ KoppanyHUN50.7560.8649.7244.0161.4750.1749.0165.06116.99
170CHAPPELL EtienneGBR51.16147.2243.6644.8039.6665.2362.44
171LOCNIKAR JanSLO51.2043.7452.6961.6245.9751.98
172PETROVAJ MatusSVK51.3673.2053.1652.00206.6645.4754.8960.9663.5451.29
173ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHI51.5566.4347.8059.7350.6661.7461.6347.3952.16134.5574.4580.53
174OPLOTNIK LukaSLO51.7546.2149.9759.3853.9449.26
175HENDRICK NoelIRL52.2642.1756.3143.0436.54200.0083.26
176SAEKI YutaroJPN52.3046.3149.2158.5345.9461.51
177MUTO YusukeJPN52.62100.2350.6579.6561.5355.7246.8750.5259.34
178GRADY CallanAUS52.9049.1450.78162.7054.8258.5551.1958.7589.77
179KUBIK BartoszPOL53.1053.7949.3255.7563.6444.6761.9989.34152.72
180MOYANO AdriaESP54.0948.8343.2073.4955.4249.50
181REUTIMANN MatthiasSUI54.1767.19121.9252.3470.1346.0052.2254.6271.7365.67
182PRUSAK PiotrPOL54.2650.1158.8066.2164.5447.0450.79
183AITKEN CallumNZL55.9133.7144.4049.5078.2373.70
184JURICEK PatrikSVK55.9961.0754.4961.2858.4544.6569.33
185JEREB MatejSLO57.3047.7461.0955.2775.3547.03
186DERYDT NicholasSVK57.5561.2958.0080.1648.8374.3469.2850.3670.9279.45
187SAITO KosukeJPN59.3742.8971.3855.7559.8866.9393.21
188SNOOK GeorgeNZL59.6657.9580.4462.1746.8050.94
189MAJERCZAK KacperPOL60.0442.6566.9365.5168.8356.30
190ANZLOVAR BlazSLO61.0152.1951.7078.2471.9391.0250.99
191ROHRER PittSUI61.6359.7855.5351.8671.4469.5572.7681.2175.28
192TAKIGUCHI MasayaJPN61.6560.2074.1677.8463.4559.1251.3393.43
193SORGETZ MurilloBRA62.6532.3946.4936.8842.11155.38
194MAGALHAE AlexandrePOR67.9459.3651.7672.2573.2283.09
195SCHMOCKER JolanSUI67.9756.1576.0469.9678.3959.33
196HARRIS TaylorNZL68.4172.3758.9871.6253.8985.20169.84
197FRIZLEN JarlSUI69.1552.0467.3078.1275.6772.62
198O'CALLAGHAN AidenAUS71.1959.4545.3790.4383.2677.46
199PETEK MarkoSLO72.76147.9549.9655.6760.9849.25
200FONSECA DIAZ AxelCRC74.1364.1463.8077.8877.8586.99
201TORWICK DamianNZL74.5953.8255.8840.6055.75166.91
202BERGER TilGER77.0147.7197.5669.3773.5696.85
203PUCHNER OliverNZL77.7251.7265.1772.86112.3786.48
204BOYD TrevorCAN81.2866.0868.76131.7754.71161.1285.10198.86
205PITTMAN TaylorUSA86.6453.76138.99135.6541.4863.32204.60
206ATKINS AustinCAN90.35166.1158.6774.4179.5473.01
207WILLIAMS JaredNZL94.3277.6773.3678.68146.5695.31
208HENNIN VictorBEL97.2665.6856.9071.2461.32231.16
209WIDMER CalvinSUI108.3461.5781.22206.66115.8076.45
210NGAMSANGA PaitasTHA114.03179.25106.3477.5067.76139.31
211WASHER SeanNZL116.89121.20113.23103.49154.2292.29
212WUETHRICH AdrianSUI117.8456.8763.56206.66168.8493.29207.58
213FRANKLIN ZacharyGBR29.5450.6727.8329.6510.02
214GRAILLE GuillaumeFRA34.1640.4038.8334.3023.09
215TAN YaCHN34.6538.3932.5034.6833.03
216CADENA JordiESP34.7234.1839.8225.7339.17
217CORNUT-CHAUVINC PaulFRA38.0942.2839.6740.6729.73
218CARTER TristanAUS39.8935.2434.5545.9743.81
219HAWTHORNE AlexNZL40.9740.9634.4053.2135.31
220LETTENBAUER NIKLASGER41.7930.7644.9047.3044.19
221JACON BenjaminFRA42.3636.8633.7058.1740.72
222BARZON GiacomoITA42.7443.2145.0540.1842.50
223JANCEK LubomirSVK43.1348.6943.3731.5248.94
224VUITTON LeoFRA43.7845.5635.8541.4752.23
225FORD DavidCAN44.7972.4234.7938.3633.58
226LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR44.9359.7433.9648.2937.73
227BABIN TomFRA46.9950.5837.4441.2058.74
228DILLI MaximilianGER47.7227.7455.4059.7847.97
229BURGAR LenartSLO48.6640.2147.9059.3447.19
230CAIL HippolyteFRA49.1658.9539.4248.4149.87
231SLEEBUS AxelBEL50.2445.0963.5839.2553.02
232ROMERO FerranESP50.2657.2141.1851.9650.67
233LABASOV DmitryRUS51.3246.9239.2358.6360.51
234VERONESI LorenzoITA52.7138.0379.6755.8137.32
235WICHE EtienneFRA53.8754.2244.5062.7154.05
236BARBIER CharlieFRA54.1433.7921.5633.87127.33
237STEULER BenjaminGER54.6842.9659.9556.5759.24
238POSPELOV AndreiRUS54.9244.4137.5464.2173.51
239HELLO JorisFRA57.8855.4345.3673.9056.84
240CHOATE JackAUS58.8254.3743.5067.9369.48
241TROEDEL CedricGER59.1866.4857.5455.8956.83
242ROZMAN DavidSLO59.6552.5358.1051.8276.15
243JANUR MarcinPOL60.0050.9173.1353.9861.99
244SHERMAN JordanUSA64.1057.3158.8277.2363.02
245BARZON TommasoITA65.3857.8984.0762.3857.18
246MONTALTO JoshuaAUS65.8355.1650.1778.8979.09
247MCLAUGHLAN BradleyAUS66.4353.6875.3377.5659.16
248WOS MichalPOL66.5875.3557.5257.4675.99
249BERTOIA LoicFRA67.1242.1038.4059.60128.36
250LONCAR MihaelCRO67.1642.8754.1678.6692.93
251RUDYI MaksymUKR68.4966.3859.0373.8174.75
252BIANZINA LoicSUI68.6473.0371.9756.9272.63
253KUPLIN JuliusGER70.0351.3172.9783.5972.26
254ADISSON GaelFRA71.2653.2945.1143.91142.75
255DE GREEF GaetanBEL71.3156.4874.7289.6364.39
256KLOS MichaelGER71.5466.9376.6566.6375.94
257CANHAM HughNZL72.2068.4670.0280.6269.69
258LAVIS CarwynGBR72.7786.0463.3868.8372.82
259RAMRATTAN DariusCAN75.9471.1265.0596.2371.36
260ZAZIABLO JaroslawPOL83.2560.3450.3754.85167.43
261ZAMYSLOV ArtemUKR84.3273.5545.03154.2064.51
262AIXNER LucasAUT84.6263.3685.98103.8885.27
263HUBER NoahSUI85.5265.6190.15108.3177.99
264UKALOVIC ThomasFRA88.3161.7946.3579.04166.07
265MASTALSKI MikolajPOL88.6048.6760.24152.4093.09
266ESTAY FernandoCHI91.4274.2184.37124.8982.20
267FERNANDEZ FORTIZ AitorESP92.3284.2067.96120.4696.67
268ANDEREGG NoeSUI93.7466.9594.39118.8394.79
269YATES JONES FinlayGBR95.6172.91156.2582.7670.53
270AITKEN LachlanNZL96.2687.8897.57130.5069.10
271HANNON LouisIRL106.45162.7486.7976.6399.64
272BARROSO OscarESP121.0885.5384.98118.69195.11
273TICHY StepanCZE144.90153.79206.6666.08153.08
274PEETRIS SiimEST178.44126.52123.88331.77131.57
275DESNOS MathieuBRA30.6129.4432.3930.01
276POWELL RichardUSA32.0129.8630.6635.52
277ORNST ZdenekCZE33.6131.9833.0735.77
278MARTINEZ JuanESP34.0733.5232.6836.01
279BRETZINGER PaulGER34.9724.9341.1338.86
280TOBIO CristianESP35.6931.2534.3041.51
281OLIVEIRA AndersonBRA37.7143.6934.2735.17
282SWETNAM HuwGBR37.9861.1335.5817.23
283CANOSA IagoESP38.6932.1645.1038.82
284CUESTA DarioESP39.4138.0240.6039.62
285BOUCHARDON TomFRA40.5046.6439.6935.17
286DRAGO AlejandroESP41.3542.9242.4238.72
287ALLIN ZacharyGBR42.9338.4540.0950.25
288BAUDOIN NicolasFRA43.3058.2234.2137.46
289DIETZ JoshuaGER43.5639.0353.0438.60
290OSTRBENK VidSLO44.3532.2057.2943.56
291DURAND ThomasFRA44.8938.7935.3360.55
292CELMINS RitvarsLAT45.2744.6754.3136.82
293PETRIK MatousCZE45.4436.9654.6444.71
294DUFRENE IsaacFRA45.7441.7942.5452.89
295COURTIADE ValentinFRA45.9838.3844.0555.50
296KOJIMA DaichiJPN46.8052.9241.4346.05
297PALAZY JeremieFRA47.0635.7939.4465.95
298EDWARDS DuncanGBR48.0951.7355.0437.49
299ZORE LenartSLO48.9748.1349.7549.04
300SANTOS LucaPOR49.3339.5539.9568.49
301HELLARD SuwornaNEP49.5942.3749.3957.01
302DO ESPIRITO SANTO GuilhermeBRA49.6246.4244.4258.01
303ZEMAN VojtechCZE49.7358.2448.9542.01
304MONASSE CorentinFRA51.0656.3643.8652.95
305CRONAUER PatrikGER51.0851.9650.0251.25
306PEPPER TheodoreNZL51.5950.9649.0254.79
307GJOSHI LorandITA53.1878.6236.6544.27
308JANCEK JanSVK53.8461.6862.5237.33
309SAVLI ErazemSLO54.6846.7461.8455.47
310NOVAK UrbanSLO56.6845.9462.4161.70
311GRIMANDI LeonardoITA56.7955.7061.4153.25
312SUESS PhilippGER57.0044.8867.9058.23
313HEIN JakobGER57.4149.9266.8155.50
314KIES BenjaminGER57.5048.8262.2061.49
315RYAN CadeIRL58.6652.4883.4940.00
316KAVZAR KlemenSLO58.8557.8259.7259.01
317RAAB PatrickGER59.5448.1573.8256.64
318UEBBING AmosGER61.8248.7057.8878.89
319ANSELL SeanIRL62.5456.9347.5583.14
320DRABER ThomasGER63.5146.4275.9568.15
321ATMANAVICIUS MantasLTU64.9976.3663.8354.77
322PATERSON DavidGBR65.3168.6460.6566.64
323BEHETS AdriaanBEL66.0165.6164.1568.27
324EGAN JackNZL66.0571.2662.2264.68
325MERRITT JaxonAUS67.09134.4932.4634.33
326UHL MichelNZL67.1664.9170.6965.87
327ROSELL BielESP67.2867.0671.3863.40
328MUSGRAVE AndrewCAN67.4068.9773.3059.93
329FARIA BORETTI LucasBRA68.6671.7868.2066.01
330CIAGLO MichalPOL70.5754.5870.3286.81
331NEVIN AlexanderAUS70.8971.9070.0670.71
332MCDIARMID MattGBR71.6276.2474.9163.72
333ZISEKAS PanagiotisGRE71.7480.2248.5486.45
334STAINERT SimonGER72.3364.2777.0275.70
335SMIRNOV EgorRUS72.4954.89125.9336.65
336HIGGINS ShaunNZL72.9974.7565.9378.30
337FLAGEUL GokulNEP73.3060.1669.2290.52
338NEBIOVSKI EnisMKD73.5162.5158.7499.29
339LANCASTER RIAL JaimeCHI74.30103.6959.3159.89
340BERNARD SimoneITA74.3070.4682.6969.75
341PISTONI MatteoITA75.4170.9983.7971.44
342BELL CharlieNZL75.7774.5579.9272.85
343DICKINSON MichaelGBR76.6064.9176.8488.04
344AUZMENDI EnekoESP76.8334.77127.5568.18
345MEYER LaurelSUI76.9769.5772.6988.64
346RAMESEDER MoritzGER79.1080.9976.0480.28
347DE MARE KoenNED81.9464.3684.2497.23
348PAHL TomGER82.3464.5389.6492.84
349KORINEK VilemCZE82.44141.0748.7357.51
350JANISZEWSKI RobertAUS82.7198.1061.8288.20
351TROIANNOS CharalamposGRE83.3071.9588.6889.26
352REINOSO DIAZ AntonioMEX84.1184.8393.2674.25
353UNSELD OleGER85.29114.5027.59113.79
354DYDA JakubPOL86.7285.8483.8790.46
355VUILLE NicolasSUI88.2172.17143.6748.78
356LINDBERG VidarSWE88.7576.5980.42109.24
357ANDERSON FinnNZL89.5194.7692.8480.92
358JACKSON JoshGBR89.66102.7278.6487.61
359PAWLIK KacperPOL90.2585.9781.21103.58
360TRIPANO NicholasARG92.7561.91107.52108.83
361EDWARDS DaiNZL93.07119.1693.1066.94
362SCHLUND LuisGER93.3359.1197.46123.43
363POHANKA VitCZE94.50206.6632.9443.91
364KARLIVANS TomsLAT96.40162.9575.5050.75
365GREGOTTI LorenzoITA98.4670.7168.06156.62
366WIDMER AustinSUI110.0963.1959.51207.58
367O'REILLY DaneNZL111.65113.57127.2094.19
368CAPSTICK FinleyCAN112.1976.25126.99133.32
369BRANSKI JacekPOL113.6387.26148.39105.23
370LAZKANOTEGI UnaxESP114.0098.6067.06176.33
371RIVARD MaelCAN116.8279.7692.68178.03
372BLACK KierenAUS118.17202.1377.4474.94
373ENGLISH OliverNZL121.4190.49196.9676.78
374PANKHURST GeorgeAUS125.9171.40104.80201.54
375FEDORENKO OleksandrUKR127.9577.2283.88222.75
376SUDDABY JoelNZL130.94100.23130.06162.52
377TAYLOR RemyAUS154.10123.35137.41201.54
378PISTOTNIK RokSLO174.57191.52166.45165.74
379BLOOR VincentNZL199.64222.38208.72167.82
380KEER DheerajIND200.00200.00200.00200.00
380KEER Kuldeep SinghIND200.00200.00200.00200.00
382LAU MichaelAUS201.92202.13202.10201.54
383ANDERSON ColeNZL206.92203.19208.72208.84
384HERMANS MaartenNED30.5431.6729.41
385OCHOA ManuelESP32.3336.2028.46
386HUANG CunguangCHN32.3830.0534.70
387ZHAO ZhengchaoCHN32.4829.7935.17
388CREPEAU HugoFRA33.3718.4848.26
389REGNIER HugoFRA33.5137.5229.50
390ROELLER TillmannGER33.9924.1843.80
391FRANZL FlorianGER35.0828.3141.85
392PERREAU NoéFRA36.6036.0137.18
393DESVIGNES TheoFRA36.6434.9138.36
394ZWOLINSKI PawelPOL37.9439.5436.34
395JUNG UlfGER38.3139.1737.45
396TRAVOSTINO BenjaminSUI40.5643.2637.87
397FASOLI TommasoITA40.8840.3241.43
398WINIARSKI LoicFRA41.0645.0537.06
399BUSSON FlorianFRA42.1246.6437.59
400ROMANO MarcoITA42.8339.3946.27
401SANDERA WiktorPOL45.3354.5836.08
402HACQUART Jean CharlesFRA45.6744.6546.69
403MRAZ PeterSVK46.0037.3554.65
404BOZIC StefanSLO47.3444.5850.11
405GONI AlexESP47.6047.8947.31
406BLASCIK MatejSVK47.6839.1456.23
407MIOLO NicolaITA50.2850.6349.92
408JENKO IzakSLO50.3050.6649.95
409HEIN JacobGER51.6852.0351.32
410QUINTANS GARCIA JorgeESP51.7755.1848.37
411SCHMIDT FelixGER52.2158.5545.87
412RONGA PaoloITA54.1467.8740.42
413DEL TIN DavideITA54.5554.9154.20
414BELOKRENITCKII KirillRUS54.9055.2654.55
415KAMESHKOV VladimirRUS55.3258.5552.09
416BROWN JakeGBR55.8451.7459.93
417SERRA OscarESP56.3658.5654.17
418GIBB CallumNZL56.9258.1955.65
419BINI NicolasITA57.5459.8655.21
420BRUNEAU RomainFRA57.5858.7756.39
421MORITA RyotaJPN57.6253.0562.20
422CESPEDES PEREZ ArnaldoCRC57.7452.4163.07
423GONCHAROV SergeiRUS58.5558.9158.20
424RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ OierESP58.9060.8256.97
425VARELA MUNOZ IagoESP59.3658.8559.88
426GENTILE BUDNIKAS RodrigoESP59.8067.0152.59
427LIPPKE FredderikGER59.9051.3368.47
428MONTALTO SebastianAUS60.4665.7655.16
429AZKONOBIETA InakiESP61.2069.5352.86
430OTERO PADIN MarioESP61.2463.2659.22
431HOHMANN JanikGER61.5277.0845.95
432MESMOUDI AdrienFRA61.7262.5160.93
433SUESS PhilippGER62.1962.5561.84
434JUNG HolgerGER62.6051.7073.50
435ADAMEC JozefSVK62.8563.0662.64
436HAYLETT BenGBR62.9074.2551.54
437HALA JiriCZE62.9763.3362.62
438SARRAMEA MarcFRA63.0075.7950.21
439CONTRERAS MatiasARG63.1067.0059.20
440PULDAIN ZALDUA IñigoESP63.1964.2162.18
441YAMAMOTO RyoJPN63.2159.3367.09
442TEMIRGALIEV DjanibekUZB63.9250.5677.28
443GRIL JanSLO64.1464.5063.79
444ALTUNA MARTIARENA MikelESP65.2676.6253.91
445CAIL OlivierFRA66.4052.1180.70
446POHL VincentGER66.5850.8682.29
447FETISOV NikitaRUS67.7468.0967.38
448FORLITI MicheleITA67.9468.8667.02
449COLNAR BrinSLO67.9468.3067.59
450RUIZ DE MAGDALENA AdrianESP68.5683.8153.32
451ASAMI MeitaJPN68.6451.6585.63
452CONTRERAS PEREZ ManuelESP69.1365.8572.42
453PROCHAZKA JosefCZE69.2057.3781.04
454ARRUABARRENA MartinESP69.4874.6464.32
455PEREZ AlexisVEN69.9070.3669.44
456KEMPFLE AlexanderGER70.2464.2576.23
457BOLYARD WesleyUSA71.3868.2174.55
458GUTIERREZ MartinARG71.4657.0685.87
459RUDORFER MartinCZE71.5471.9071.19
460WELLING YoeriNED72.2863.4081.15
461ROSENFELD LukasGER72.6660.7284.61
462SANCHEZ PedroESP72.7677.4568.07
463MENDEZ LuisCRC74.3674.6374.09
464HUGHES RyanAUS74.9562.1287.78
465GAJSEK UrbanSLO75.0581.7868.32
466GONZALEZ ARTIZ NikolasESP75.8487.2064.48
467BOER-CUEVA MartinAUS76.0882.0870.08
468LY JimmySUI76.7481.2072.29
469BEZELJAK RokSLO77.1975.8478.54
470SANCHEZ CANCELA MarcosESP78.0785.7670.39
471SVEJDA JakubCZE78.7670.0687.47
472CARVALHO JosePOR79.7973.4986.10
473ERSCHIG LuisGER80.1670.5089.81
474WASHER KieranNZL80.2679.2081.32
475HART JaydenAUS80.9877.1384.84
476CAMPANA EmanueleITA81.2087.0575.34
477DIMITRIJEVIC OgnjenSRB81.2274.4987.95
478MAZEIKIS SimantasLTU81.4074.3288.47
479MAROLT AljazSLO81.4666.4796.46
480LARRANAGA MONASTERIO BenatESP82.7998.6366.95
481FANTINI TobiasARG83.8683.6784.05
482ERCOLI JulianARG84.5675.6193.50
483ZLATAROV AleksandarMKD85.8476.8894.79
484LAZENBY GeorgeAUS86.6481.5091.77
485AKINYEMI JohnathanNGR86.7581.0192.49
486MORLEY TomIRL86.9885.1888.78
487POPIELAK JakubPOL87.2592.0282.48
488ZEHNDER DominikSUI88.5075.25101.75
489REHBERG ChristianGER90.0477.83102.24
490BELTRAME JacopoITA91.7292.0791.36
491TALACKA KiprasLTU92.6884.69100.67
492JEVTIC MilosSRB93.5773.63113.51
493MATTI LivioSUI93.5778.48108.67
494BAUDOT RemiFRA93.84141.0646.63
495KOLAT JaroslawPOL95.1782.92107.42
496MCMANUS BenajaminAUS95.5774.75116.40
497CROSBEE MarkAUS97.1750.00144.34
498LLORENTE SergioESP97.7557.60137.90
499GOSSE FranzGER98.9393.68104.18
500RUDENKO KostiantynUKR99.2299.3799.07
501HALL LewisNZL101.38101.13101.62
502MOSS SamuelGBR102.67154.3051.04
503ERTEK Yusuf EmirTUR103.8081.83125.76
504MILJAVEC JakaSLO105.66106.01105.30
505AABOEN EliasNOR106.6279.87133.38
506SZYMANEK BartlomiejPOL107.62104.40110.85
507VOLLRATH TygerUSA107.72136.1179.34
508SEGURA MIRANDA AlexESP108.26117.7598.77
509CURSON ConnorCAN111.38144.3578.40
510ELMS ThomasAUS113.7096.49130.90
511RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTU116.2066.79165.61
512RIGHETTI NoeITA117.06117.41116.70
513ELLIS DeclanAUS118.3696.32140.40
514FENES CHUPIN ArnauESP118.50146.8190.18
515SHEA PeteNZL119.99143.7896.20
516MCCONNELL RobertAUS123.51108.73138.29
517IMAZ HOSTEINS MarkelESP123.52171.5175.53
518WELLING YoeriNED126.65109.05144.24
519KRATOCHVIL MartinCZE128.00128.35127.64
520LONG MerleUSA128.28132.23124.34
521TAMES AlejandroMEX129.3893.61165.15
522CRUNKHORN KeanuAUS130.8481.01180.68
523ROMANO DarioITA131.18107.75154.61
524ROTHUBER MichaelGER133.7263.71203.74
525STRMECKI BenjaminAUS133.83128.18139.48
526O'CONNELL SheamusCAN137.64178.5996.68
527BAKOVIC IgnacioCHI139.1075.47202.73
528DORDEVIC PavleSRB144.46163.18125.75
529MALAKAUSKAS GustasLTU146.62106.51186.72
530WALL TarquinAUS149.01206.8591.17
531ELMS WarrenAUS152.04153.96150.11
532KUODIS AurimasLTU154.52162.13146.91
533WIJCKMANS MichielBEL161.43118.91203.94
534NAJIB Mohamad NazrinMAS164.2897.41231.16
535IGNATOV HristijanMKD165.5399.90231.16
536GOTTO ArnoldasLTU165.92181.66150.18
537ORUSKI ColeCAN166.82247.4986.16
538HUGHES KyAUS168.19134.28202.10
539BOSKOVIC AleksandarSRB168.25105.34231.16
540LADSON ThomasAUS171.68141.26202.10
541FLOWERS CalebAUS183.98178.47189.49
542WILKINS AveryCAN186.36269.46103.26
543MOLINO StevenAUS198.93195.76202.10
544VERMA DharmendraIND200.00200.00200.00
545GERCER JanSLO204.94205.29204.58
546SERDITOV MaksimKGZ205.97211.94200.00
547LEFEVRE FabienUSA21.5921.59
548CUNSOLO EnrickFRA26.8026.80
549BUCHTEL MichalCZE27.8127.81
550CAILHOL HugoFRA28.9328.93
551DOLLO AlanFRA29.8229.82
552LATIMIER LucasFRA35.4535.45
553DI NISI LudovicFRA35.5335.53
554YUAN TaoCHN36.4236.42
555GRAPOTTE PierreFRA36.6036.60
556INKIN NikitaRUS38.2938.29
557BOLTE JulianGER38.6238.62
558SORIANO DanieleGER39.3639.36
559ALBREHT MartinSLO40.7940.79
560SARRAMEA LucFRA41.1241.12
561BOTTEX MaximeFRA41.4341.43
562CASTRYCK TitouanFRA41.6041.60
563TAGLIABUE MicheleITA42.0342.03
564FIORESE NicolaITA42.3042.30
565SCIANIMANICO TomFRA42.9042.90
566LOUVEAU AlexFRA43.9243.92
567KREMSLEHNER ChristopherAUT44.3844.38
568RAJNIAK BorisSVK45.3945.39
569REITER VincentFRA45.4045.40
570BILY PetrCZE46.9346.93
571PERREAU NoeFRA47.0747.07
572GAMBOA DanielESP47.4047.40
573CHEN TianluCHN47.5347.53
574HUSSLEIN HermannTHA47.7047.70
575DIEZ-CANEDO AlbertoESP48.3148.31
576MASLANAK TomasCZE49.1949.19
577LEE Han-ChengTPE49.5449.54
578ROLLER TillmannGER49.7849.78
579MACUS OndrejSVK49.9649.96
580STRUEBICH MilanGER50.0350.03
581TRIPANO ManuelARG50.0550.05
582POTTELETTE RobinFRA50.7150.71
583FRANKE JohnGER51.1951.19
584COTHIAS-FAURE GedeonFRA52.2652.26
585CUBR FilipCZE52.3952.39
585DERYDT MaximeSVK52.3952.39
587BRANJAUNEAU RomainFRA52.4652.46
588PAVSIC AndrazSLO52.6052.60
589LAUNAY DamienPOR53.8253.82
590DICKSON JonnyGBR54.7454.74
591LEJMEL ErykPOL54.9054.90
592PREISL PaulAUT54.9654.96
593HITZ SebastianGER55.0355.03
594LANDREAU CedricFRA55.3055.30
595MOLOCHER JanikGER55.4355.43
596ROCHER SamiFRA55.8455.84
597STARCK LaurentFRA56.0656.06
598MONIER MathieuFRA56.2356.23
599ZMAVC JurijSLO56.8356.83
600LANGE MaximilianGER57.6057.60
601SUNDERLAND PaulGBR57.8557.85
602COMMENGES PaulFRA58.1858.18
603CAIL CyprienFRA58.3458.34
604VALENTIM DE LOREDO Guilherme HenriqueBRA58.6558.65
605ATKINSON JonathanGBR58.7058.70
606MOURA Anderson JoseBRA59.2159.21
607UNTERTHURNER MartinITA59.2359.23
608NEGRAO CARRASCO DanielBRA60.0560.05
609DA SILVA FERREIRA VitorBRA60.2260.22
610CURRY MatthewGBR61.8861.88
611GERRIE StuartGBR61.9161.91
612VERNON EwanGBR61.9361.93
613PETRUSHEV AngelMKD61.9761.97
614TERCELJ MaticSLO62.0162.01
615MIRCHEVSKI BorcheMKD62.1962.19
616LOUZADA MACHADO LucasBRA62.3562.35
617O'FERRALL TadhgIRL62.5962.59
618RASHEV AleksandrRUS62.8862.88
619PANDOLFI FranciscoARG63.2663.26
620BEDIN WINKLER RichardBRA63.5463.54
621SAVITSKIY AlexanderRUS63.6963.69
622LERUSSE RafaelFRA63.8363.83
623SAIES JackNZL63.9263.92
624KANISCAK KamilSVK64.4964.49
625BERTRAND DELORME LoricFRA64.6364.63
626GORECKY PetrCAN65.1765.17
627BOURHIS Jean PierreSEN65.5465.54
628SCHWARZ JulianGER65.8765.87
629AUBERTIN MaximeFRA66.1166.11
630DELEMOTTE BaptisteFRA66.5766.57
631GRANT SamuelAUS66.5866.58
632BUECHNER JonasGER66.7866.78
633ADAMS ROZENTALS KurtsGBR66.8266.82
634GOBERT PaulFRA67.1467.14
635BELLOTTI TheoITA67.2167.21
636CAMPOS Diego AlejandroCRC67.3367.33
637DE PAULA Andre LuizBRA67.6167.61
638COOPER JamesGBR67.7267.72
639WAGNER MagnusGER68.6068.60
640SIERRA AndresMEX68.6668.66
641WITKOWSKI MiltonGER68.9568.95
642YALKIN ErenGBR68.9968.99
643BREUER TobiasGER69.1269.12
644MALEY KynanAUS69.8369.83
645FRENCL JosefCZE69.8869.88
646BROWN MichaelGBR70.1070.10
647NELSON WillNZL70.2370.23
648REILLY-MCQUEEN FinnGBR70.3170.31
649RICHARDSON LouisAUS70.4670.46
650MC CURRY MicajahUSA70.4870.48
651DODANE BenjaminFRA70.5470.54
652DEL BEL BELLUZ FabioITA70.5670.56
653BUTTERWORTH HuwGBR71.0971.09
654DENVIR MichaelGBR71.1271.12
655GWAINE ChickhFRA71.1871.18
656RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ SergioESP71.7171.71
657BALDONI AlexFRA72.0372.03
658SANDVIK DagNOR72.8272.82
659TAYLOR WilliamGBR72.9472.94
660DAVIDSON ElliottGBR74.2174.21
661LUCAS JoshGBR74.3074.30
662WINKLER EnioBRA74.4874.48
663DORDEVIC MarkoSRB74.5874.58
664PEARSON ZachGBR74.6074.60
665SMEDLEY CameronCAN74.8074.80
666STANKO FilipSVK74.9374.93
667GALLEGOS MarcosCHI75.0375.03
668LIDSTROEM YannSWE75.3175.31
669PRINCE ZakGBR75.3675.36
670TOSSERAM JelleNED75.5175.51
671DOUGLAS AndrewGBR75.6675.66
672NEWMAN ThomasGBR75.6875.68
673WHITE AaronGBR76.2876.28
674DUBOIS MartinFRA76.7176.71
675DALZIEL HamishAUS77.0377.03
676TENCIO GustavoCRC77.2477.24
677PUGGIA NahuelARG77.4677.46
678VEGA PEREZ MelquisidecVEN77.6177.61
679ISASA DanielESP77.6477.64
680AZANZA HaritzESP77.7677.76
681PEZZAIOLI VittorioGBR78.3178.31
682O'CONNOR JackGBR78.3678.36
683KOCO DinoITA78.9178.91
684UNSELD JanoschGER79.1279.12
685RASKA JanCZE79.1379.13
686DICKINSON EdwardGBR80.3480.34
687MANERT Linus-FinGER81.4481.44
688QUINLIVAN ShaneNZL81.5681.56
689BAKO DavidSVK81.6781.67
690LAVIOLETTE YannickCAN82.4282.42
691VRAGOVIC LukaCRO82.5682.56
692GILL AlastairGBR82.7982.79
693FORSHAW RossGBR82.9382.93
694KURVINS IvoLAT83.2083.20
695PEREZ OLAYA Alber AndresCOL83.2883.28
696WALLING CallumGBR83.2983.29
697MELNIKONIS KrissLAT83.8483.84
698DICKINSON JohnGBR84.0384.03
699MICHELER PeterGER84.2384.23
700MACEACHEN CallumGBR84.3384.33
701PANICO TommasoITA84.3584.35
702ZEMACH ArthurUSA84.4284.42
703AGUILERA NorbertESP85.1185.11
704LENIHAN ConnorGBR85.4985.49
705KIRSCHNER MarioGER85.9585.95
706SELEZNEV MikhailRUS86.1986.19
707HOLDWAY RobertGBR86.3686.36
708ASTON DominicGBR86.3986.39
709NICHOLAS BrydenCOK86.4286.42
710DA SILVA FERREIRA Allan KauaBRA86.6086.60
711DUBOIS ClementFRA86.7086.70
712RIX CaspianGBR86.8986.89
713GUTIERREZ ValentinARG87.1187.11
714PRONOVOST MaelCAN88.2288.22
714WINTER DanielCAN88.2288.22
716MERCURI CristianoITA88.5788.57
717DAVIES IoanGBR88.9388.93
718SEHIC AmiCRO89.0089.00
719ACUNA GARCIA CandidoESP89.0989.09
720TIRLER PaulITA89.2289.22
721WALTER Jonas KilianITA90.0190.01
722GOUCHTCHINE MichaelGER90.3890.38
722KOLLIAS GeorgiosGRE90.3890.38
724DACOSTA RAMOS JoaquinESP90.4390.43
725COLLIER NicholasNZL91.2991.29
726HELPERTZ DanielGER91.5791.57
727GROCOCK JamesGBR91.8591.85
728HROMEK MatusSVK92.0292.02
729REES DanielGBR92.3992.39
730REGIEC WiktorPOL93.0593.05
731COOKE MatthewGBR93.2293.22
732LEMAY jean-benoitCAN93.6393.63
733GODFREY ArronGBR95.2495.24
734SCARLET JoshuaNZL95.5895.58
735ZANCHETTA DanielITA95.6695.66
736VALOVIC DanielSVK95.7595.75
737MALES JonathanGBR95.8095.80
738TROUTMAN NicholasCAN96.0696.06
739CLEMENTS HughAUS96.6796.67
740SOSA AngeloVEN96.9196.91
741BAK JaehyeongKOR97.2597.25
742ROYLE LucGBR97.8597.85
743ELLIOTT MatthewGBR98.5098.50
744PROIETTI LeonardoITA98.6498.64
745PALACIOS MEDINA MauricioCOL99.4999.49
746KRYWORUCHKO JakobCAN100.08100.08
747LLOYD-MARTIN JamesAUS100.21100.21
748BAROLI NicoloITA100.49100.49
749CUNHA JoaoPOR100.50100.50
750LYNDON JamesGBR101.20101.20
751VAUGH CianIRL101.75101.75
752O REILLY DaneNZL101.97101.97
753SANDOVAL AgustinCHI103.36103.36
754ZIDAR ZigaSLO103.53103.53
755VIDOU MattFRA104.43104.43
756MCLAUGHLAN CameronAUS104.51104.51
757BRYANT SamGBR104.77104.77
758RISK JamesCAN105.44105.44
759SMIDT HenrikGER105.78105.78
760DIESKA MarekSVK106.40106.40
761NELSON GaryAUS106.61106.61
762BROWN Liam JGBR106.82106.82
763PLATUKIS AugustasLTU107.05107.05
764MUZILA SamuelSVK107.31107.31
765D'AVIGNON Marc-AntoineCAN108.02108.02
766SONGBERG KevinAUS108.18108.18
767GJEGJAJ LeandroGRE108.75108.75
768LEIGHTON GiacomoGBR108.81108.81
769SALDANA RODRIGUEZ DanielMEX110.15110.15
770PARTEMI EnricoITA110.21110.21
771ARVANITIS PanagiotisGRE110.22110.22
772KETTLE JamesGBR111.25111.25
773ZIELONKA MarkCAN112.45112.45
774KAUZAR KlemenSLO113.09113.09
775ZANELLA GiosueITA113.74113.74
776MIS MajSLO113.83113.83
777GIONDINI ElianFRA115.87115.87
778PLOURDE williamCAN115.89115.89
779CALZADA RODRIGUEZ MarcoMEX116.32116.32
780JACOBI JonasGER116.73116.73
781BUSTOS JoakseneCRC117.70117.70
782WATT AlsekCAN118.48118.48
783WIDMER ChristophSUI118.67118.67
784GUTIERREZ ROBLES EribertoPER119.52119.52
785GROOS LewisNZL120.43120.43
786GRAVITIS EdgarsLAT120.48120.48
787MATTEUCCI NicoloITA121.56121.56
788JOU AleixESP121.79121.79
789SUAREZ SebastianVEN121.94121.94
790ANDERSON LukeAUS122.68122.68
791PENA ASTORGA AaronCRC125.32125.32
792LAFFORD DanielGBR126.23126.23
793KREBS LucasSUI127.18127.18
794LAFFORD WilliamGBR127.63127.63
795OLLIVIER DanericFRA128.14128.14
796MILANOV ViktorMKD131.92131.92
797FENTANES MACEGOZA RicardoMEX133.05133.05
798KUEN EliasITA133.85133.85
799VARSLAVENAS MatasLTU133.86133.86
800ROESSINGH TobyCAN134.06134.06
801ROYLE ChristopherGBR134.32134.32
802LAVIS IwanGBR134.42134.42
803YASENYTSKYI OleksiiUKR134.49134.49
804DEEMERT JacobCAN135.54135.54
805BAJT JakobSLO135.61135.61
806GIBERT PauESP135.92135.92
807BISSONNETTE JustinCAN136.86136.86
808RUNTING ChrisAUS137.63137.63
809LINES JacobGBR138.75138.75
810MAISINS RalfsLAT139.14139.14
811SIMEANT DjendyFRA139.73139.73
812MCDERMOTT LouisGBR140.09140.09
813HUET LubinFRA141.22141.22
814BAUM EdwardPOL143.39143.39
815BAILEY JamesGBR144.91144.91
816POHL NiklasITA145.22145.22
817MIZZI ArthurFRA145.23145.23
818HORNYANSKY LucasCAN146.62146.62
819LAUMONDAIS LouisonCOD146.76146.76
820HUET GurvanFRA148.44148.44
821RAINAUD YanisFRA148.77148.77
822BRUN GurgenFRA150.99150.99
823HATELY HONEYMAN ReeceCAN153.30153.30
824KETTLE PaulGBR154.90154.90
825SONG Jhih-CinTPE155.77155.77
826CASSAIDY AdenNZL158.76158.76
827SMITH PhilipGBR158.80158.80
828BRATT FrejSWE160.67160.67
829MAGALHAES RodrigoPOR161.47161.47
830KNAPP RufusUSA165.27165.27
831DIXON RossGBR167.20167.20
832LUNNY TheoGBR167.59167.59
833BARKER IsaacGBR169.74169.74
834GILBERT OliverGBR170.25170.25
835FERNIE RobertGBR170.50170.50
836PUMPUTIS RimantasLTU172.17172.17
837THOMAS WilliamGBR172.39172.39
838TOMKINSON-BURDEN DylanGBR177.51177.51
839LEVITT-PETROVAS MatasLTU178.86178.86
840PERRY RyanAUS181.41181.41
841KOPCZYNSKI AleksanderPOL184.46184.46
842MERRIFIELD ThomasGBR187.41187.41
843HORN TobiasGER189.18189.18
844TERRE ThomasFRA190.04190.04
845GUCCIONE JacobNZL191.82191.82
846TAYLOR MichaelAUS195.76195.76
847BURTON JacobGBR198.78198.78
848GRANIZO LuisECU200.00200.00
848BAE MinwooKOR200.00200.00
848LEE DongheonKOR200.00200.00
848GANIISH LeeroySGP200.00200.00
848GASSOU MelTOG200.00200.00
848MACKIC DusanBIH200.00200.00
854HART FraserNZL201.54201.54
855PROESCHEL CedricFRA203.06203.06
856MALYSHEV MaksimRUS203.10203.10
857TUIRAVIRAVI DanielFIJ204.25204.25
858MIKHET AntonBLR206.66206.66
858BENNINI GinoFRA206.66206.66
858BONELLA SamuelFRA206.66206.66
858DEBLIQUY MewenFRA206.66206.66
858MIZZI JulienFRA206.66206.66
858QUEFFELEC LoanFRA206.66206.66
864PONS CristianESP207.58207.58
864LASSECHERE RaphaelFRA207.58207.58
866O'DONNELL KevinNZL208.72208.72
866PILBROW BenNZL208.72208.72
868MIRZAKHAMDAMOV BarkamolUZB209.29209.29
869QUICK JoshuaGBR210.75210.75
870IGNJIC FilipSLO211.03211.03
870KAMPJUT MatevzSLO211.03211.03
872AIDUKONIS DeividasLTU211.47211.47
872DRAZDAUSKAS AugustasLTU211.47211.47
872DUMBLIAUSKAS IrmantasLTU211.47211.47
872SELEPIONOKAS RytisLTU211.47211.47
876SKILINSKAS SaugintasLTU211.94211.94
876ONG Jun YiSGP211.94211.94
876TAHIROVIC AlenSRB211.94211.94
879GOMES SOBRINHO RubensBRA213.54213.54
880TURCINAVICIUS EdvinasLTU213.83213.83
881ARANA AimarESP213.90213.90
881METRA SimonFRA213.90213.90
883CELIK OkanTUR215.74215.74
884ELIAS MichalSVK220.24220.24
885FARRELL BenjaminGBR220.68220.68
886MASON DavidGBR220.75220.75
887CANO-MOLE OscarGBR220.82220.82
888STANRIDGE HaydenCAN224.30224.30
889AYSAN MilanGBR227.26227.26
889CURWEN AlexanderGBR227.26227.26
889LORENZ OliverGBR227.26227.26
889McBURNEY-COWELL OscarGBR227.26227.26
889MCPETRIE DougalGBR227.26227.26
889MERRIFIELD HarveyGBR227.26227.26
889RICE-JONES SamGBR227.26227.26
889VERNON ReillyGBR227.26227.26
897TASHTAMYSHEV RomanKAZ229.38229.38
897TIKHOMIROV SergeyKAZ229.38229.38
899SINGURI BARRIENTOS Juan GualbertoBOL229.44229.44
900NEMI BARRIOS Juan MiguelPER230.87230.87
901MICKEVICIUS SarunasLTU231.16231.16
901KESIC MarkoSRB231.16231.16
903ANDERSON RichardCAN243.49243.49
903HATELY HONEYMAN LucasCAN243.49243.49

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA