ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
1Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsLee ValleyGBR16 Sep 20150.00
2Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)PauFRA14 Aug 20150.00
3Canoe Slalom World Cup 4La Seu d'UrgellESP07 Aug 20150.00
4Ivrea 2015 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA11 Jul 201510.63
5Canoe Slalom World Cup 3Liptovsky MikulasSVK03 Jul 20150.00
6Canoe Slalom World Cup 2KrakowPOL26 Jun 20150.00
7Canoe Slalom World Cup 1PragueCZE19 Jun 20150.00
8Merano 2015 Canoe SlalomMeranITA06 Jun 201513.67
9Bratislava 2015 Canoe Slalom (Slovak Open)BratislavaSVK16 May 201519.00
10Tacen 2015 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO09 May 201511.01
11Pyrenees Cup 2La Seu d'UrgellESP02 May 20159.01
12Pyrenees Cup 1PauFRA25 Apr 20157.56
13World Junior Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsFoz do IguassuBRA22 Apr 201537.81
14World U23 Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsFoz do IguassuBRA22 Apr 201515.87
1567th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK18 Apr 20158.77
16Markleeberg 2015 Canoe SlalomMarkleebergGER27 Mar 20153.50
17Solkan 2015 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO20 Mar 20159.03
18Australian Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS13 Feb 20154.30
19Oceania ChampionshipsMangahaoNZL31 Jan 201520.95
20Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsDeep Creek, MarylandUSA17 Sep 20140.00
21Bratislava 2014 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK30 Aug 201413.02
22Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)AugsburgGER15 Aug 20140.00
23Canoe Slalom World Cup 4La Seu d'UrgellESP01 Aug 20140.00
242014 Pan Americans Canoe Slalom ChampionshipstbcMEX18 Jul 201442.07
25Ivrea 2014 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA11 Jul 201416.33
26Canoe Slalom World Cup 3PragueCZE20 Jun 20140.00
27Canoe Slalom World Cup 2TacenSLO13 Jun 20140.00
28Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Lee ValleyGBR06 Jun 20140.00
29Merano 2014 Canoe SlalomMeranITA23 May 201415.77
30Tacen 2014 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO17 May 20148.92
3166th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK09 May 201410.53
32Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA30 Apr 20148.87
33Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP26 Apr 201413.25
34World Junior Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsPenrithAUS23 Apr 201442.59
35World U23 Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsPenrithAUS23 Apr 201411.02
36Markleeberg 2014 Canoe SlalomMarkleebergGER18 Apr 20144.03
37Solkan 2014 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO05 Apr 20144.45
38Oceania ChampionshipsPenrithAUS21 Feb 20142.54
39Australian Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS24 Jan 201412.21
40New Zealand Canoe Slalom OpenMangahaoNZL11 Jan 201426.01
RankCompetitorNat.CatICF Points12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940
1NEVEU BorisFRA0.2118.5716.160.004.520.930.0011.630.100.00
2SCHUBERT SebastianGER2.8327.121.5012.9130.9719.9016.3810.280.0013.1110.322.1517.354.575.919.93
3DELFOUR LucienAUS3.3128.660.032.4318.635.8622.4521.659.2714.304.9616.293.2526.7618.9516.0515.59
4POLACZYK MateuszPOL4.240.7414.6228.8419.602.173.7023.6615.8510.6415.6422.2026.323.9611.04
5PRSKAVEC JiriCZEU234.510.0017.4415.380.0015.873.5020.9419.1216.3914.525.4931.4214.2413.55
6BIAZIZZO MathieuFRA5.0523.6815.3717.990.000.8536.0623.241.937.0820.8515.6731.7618.54
7KAUZER PeterSLO5.316.270.006.825.8922.0419.5916.0111.5222.2510.1220.008.927.59
8HERNANZ SamuelESP5.3532.2423.040.938.4720.699.018.3519.4014.240.0014.8710.4513.25
9AIGNER HannesGER5.7121.9317.6611.7221.638.6018.7415.0815.280.0015.284.224.03
10COMBOT SebastienFRA5.7416.458.8116.719.1610.081.088.880.76
11PRINDIS VitCZE6.5924.095.1534.1013.6714.6723.209.3711.5510.2715.563.6921.014.45
12GRIMM AlexanderGER8.096.8119.0617.3233.738.349.0322.3025.9615.9815.9425.2615.1611.055.2220.32
13DOBY MathieuBEL8.2828.770.0219.8017.7617.0714.1327.0930.1015.083.2915.128.8731.68
14TUNKA OndrejCZE8.3810.008.0916.167.4116.213.2529.0525.9213.1316.9729.3114.0330.66
15HRADILEK VavrinecCZE8.5520.2526.3915.644.190.008.4718.5620.6517.6314.45
16BERSINGER ThomasARG9.0925.411.8614.7118.6718.3319.0128.503.8734.8316.3023.7925.8519.7710.8514.14
17CLARKE JosephGBRU239.3520.3517.0311.7723.242.0114.1426.965.1018.1314.7129.9713.7532.66
18POPIELA DariuszPOL9.8619.3915.2914.598.558.7724.8518.944.9612.4319.5838.58
19CRESPO JoanESP10.0624.6719.623.0711.7515.1212.7415.1431.46111.3525.5312.4019.7210.3315.58
20SMOLEN MichalUSAU2310.235.0926.1428.6416.8331.6117.7817.3219.1714.768.4326.6811.0211.83
21MOLMENTI DanieleITA10.279.142.0122.3114.4014.4523.6217.5718.4628.0911.35
22BOECKELMANN PaulGER10.7115.6316.5833.7512.6629.0315.776.9626.802.54
23HALCIN MartinSVK10.7327.0214.2628.3820.408.980.2220.6423.2416.5332.0717.1920.1521.0915.3118.6632.3514.89
24ROMEO AndreaITA10.9815.0921.2516.9125.4519.0613.749.6431.0726.6934.1821.5523.540.3116.1427.92
25DE GENNARO GiovanniITAU2311.7418.8914.4030.6015.8516.1117.4533.7813.347.7428.7316.3317.4623.3912.4012.2612.94
26PETERLIN JanosSLO11.8924.1313.0122.2719.1427.0824.5911.019.3622.2731.8640.4433.3731.4510.0016.07
27HILGERT LubosCZE11.9115.915.0716.2317.8426.1918.6316.599.8812.47
28BRUS SimonSLOU2311.9420.088.7317.2118.4044.7237.2131.0110.5322.57116.0624.7516.8230.4420.0030.6116.6813.9711.3715.1128.28
29ALBREHT MartinSLO12.4112.4133.5823.1615.6612.2024.4913.0214.9831.6823.4513.1012.7011.7413.71
30KURT MichaelSUI12.6921.6126.8615.7831.0311.8824.6012.491.6923.7536.43
31SCHWEIKERT FabianGERU2313.0822.0914.7220.908.4618.7520.6815.7927.3330.5611.7214.73
32DOERFLER FabianGER13.7423.2217.6010.3117.560.0023.5024.4424.22
33DAILLE EtienneFRA14.2617.3118.3417.6720.0212.3611.4715.2714.90
34BOURLIAUD PierreFRA14.4812.0610.8924.9623.1228.2913.2221.9814.24
35DAWSON MichaelNZL14.4820.0031.3024.5529.7013.8819.2220.9517.2027.6334.4314.1314.9838.8831.6125.0612.2136.07
36HAYWARD BenCAN14.6032.7932.5710.5522.11141.2032.7534.5115.9924.6536.5926.4527.4918.1414.0614.2539.51
37MEGLIC JureAZE14.6919.9517.1924.0817.7320.4014.7925.52111.3224.9119.8336.1615.2119.7918.4416.2524.8010.0317.51
38POLACZYK GrzegorzPOL14.709.9416.7317.9618.3410.5326.01
39OKREGLAK MaciejPOLU2314.8617.8316.1727.7412.279.8626.0726.9121.7818.1922.81
40EIGEL PavelRUS14.9720.5332.3415.3618.2614.9810.7715.4631.0724.8131.82
41RENIA BenjaminFRA15.2923.0116.1830.2012.2718.5026.6415.0114.4720.07
42MERRITT JaxonAUS15.4022.0118.1030.4021.4418.5726.1819.8228.0528.2830.8021.0727.4545.6536.5321.154.7915.74
43POLACZYK RafalPOLU2315.9635.5018.4823.0131.0416.5113.1613.4218.22
44ORNST ZdenekCZE16.8519.6418.6019.3816.3010.35
45LEFEVRE FabienUSA16.9731.8015.5319.023.6030.5516.17
46COLOBER VivienFRA17.5910.4414.7834.559.2818.92
47OBLINGER HelmutAUT17.7832.2223.6617.2631.0827.4734.3520.8920.5216.2216.0028.0029.0218.8829.39
48FORSYTHE WilliamAUS17.9129.2634.6927.9111.7122.905.5221.53
49HOUNSLOW RichardGBR17.9321.7819.3820.4935.1724.1626.5618.0019.5416.3316.4125.51
50POWELL RichardUSA18.0323.9330.9324.7830.9919.2230.3718.2024.4115.8033.7221.9414.97
51WERRO LukasSUI18.0626.7440.7029.0913.9432.3242.4612.3830.6225.1224.8414.03
52BURGI QuentinFRAU2318.3220.287.5618.6420.6324.4826.03
53HERMANS MaartenNEDU2318.7530.0035.7321.1725.6027.8923.4231.4821.1631.0211.4617.8322.1324.8229.89
54GRIGAR JakubSVKJUN18.7626.3122.6014.9831.8221.8437.8112.2022.2054.5836.5144.54
55SAJBIDOR JanSVK19.0433.1238.0324.0229.1126.3514.3016.5732.8313.98
56OHRSTROM IsakSWE19.3132.2031.8522.5415.4342.8322.5631.7725.6220.6131.8033.7631.6415.43
57FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBRU2319.6620.7517.4123.4332.8318.9317.7835.5545.4642.57
58MALEK AndrejSVKU2320.1824.9528.3816.0320.0219.0022.6123.2236.12
59LANGER AndreasAUTU2320.4436.4135.2825.2930.8716.9023.2027.2330.4824.6122.3543.6318.6936.6032.5921.08
60MAXEINER TimGER20.61121.9919.7322.4427.0420.6926.5523.0317.15
61KUDER MARUSIC VidSLOU2321.7220.9125.0232.8115.1737.9028.9137.1144.4318.5744.1034.19
62DIEZ-CANEDO AlbertoESP21.8418.0530.0634.1721.7719.2424.6233.5925.52
63HUJSA MatusSVK22.3325.2125.3124.3134.0714.6126.9527.9734.0822.1933.8127.17
64GUILLAUME BenoitFRA22.6717.7635.0031.279.2726.9328.10
65RAIBA OmarITA22.8410.6327.8036.6723.3127.0028.9336.4925.4851.2829.92
66LAUNAY AntoineFRAU2322.9022.9627.6720.3123.6519.9331.81
67SRABOTNIK MartinSLOU2323.1034.9727.7535.6953.7014.0930.4815.2934.7627.8942.99
68LEITNER MarioAUTJUN23.7326.2051.2718.0736.9327.5716.6453.1232.4630.2130.1937.3734.9754.4242.59
69DA SILVA PedroBRAU2324.2632.4429.9119.8528.3425.7129.3130.9132.4430.3842.0725.5623.9733.0526.20
70POTOCNY MarcelHUN25.6526.8337.3233.7326.3737.4724.1517.17
71ADACHI KazuyaJPN26.4626.9826.6932.3318.8143.7232.3935.4227.50
72DAMIENS BastienFRAU2326.6320.0520.3819.0653.2820.36
73GILBERT CallumNZLU2326.6840.2434.5730.4829.9835.3242.3045.8336.0029.6422.6737.8652.2958.4820.6543.9133.09
74ANDERSON TimothyAUSU2326.7840.0137.0140.4244.3833.3835.1525.2245.4024.5015.67
75DOUGOUD MartinSUI27.0029.9336.0433.2734.5937.8017.8233.3425.5828.38
76KARGL TobiasGERU2327.4129.0023.1127.4635.6948.7221.77
77TAYLER MichaelCANU2327.5432.68117.9048.1436.3125.8526.2534.3929.2839.7637.1036.0234.2539.8223.6358.02
78PASIUT MichalPOL27.6234.7928.1624.9914.3535.82
79TSVIET IgorUKR27.7124.1033.0233.5027.5120.44
80IVALDI ZenoITAU2327.9239.8130.1133.6737.0324.3928.3325.7433.4331.0436.50
81MANN AaronUSA28.2432.7928.0424.6348.7924.2031.5542.42
82OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUTJUN28.6930.2131.3442.8427.2540.3031.8255.0034.2623.9331.1644.3546.3130.88
83MRKOCI MarkoCRO28.7235.1330.6133.9738.6638.6340.3741.1127.3051.1933.5137.0134.2132.7634.9853.8629.3623.55
84WATKINS DanielAUSU2329.0634.3032.7530.7234.2128.2642.3440.5240.7228.1827.1730.9542.75
85CVIKL OndrejCZEU2329.2244.3133.5931.6326.6943.8415.9238.25
86HOLMER ErikSWEU2329.5228.4030.2229.2840.0138.2821.4146.9551.93
87SILVA IvanPOR29.5231.3333.3931.4536.9327.1233.0637.1726.0931.61
88SCIANIMANICO TomFRAU2329.6135.1926.2935.4732.1518.9737.95
89OLAZABAL TelmoESPU2330.3940.2219.6824.1528.7839.13
90FORD DavidCAN30.9526.4229.0637.4834.9538.4831.7734.7134.3837.1143.0433.14
91YOSHIDA TakuJPN31.8444.6138.6531.1835.6140.6739.0149.5933.7020.0550.60
92BUTCHER FinnNZLU2332.0429.7636.8425.2439.4641.1841.8742.9039.7834.4538.8835.7137.0147.2235.0240.5364.14
93NABASKUES UnaiESPU2332.1232.0030.7328.4232.2841.5043.0537.1970.00
94WAHLEN FredrikSWE32.1432.7728.7924.8436.3237.99
95BRADY ThomasGBR32.4738.5222.5838.8122.0540.37
96KARAMARKO FilipCRO33.1743.1435.33200.0042.9643.2839.2527.7833.6276.2829.8742.08
97KREMSLEHNER ChristopherAUT33.2145.6039.6731.1633.6033.9727.67
98TAN YaCHNU2333.3127.5129.8141.9433.9778.4633.32
99SCHLAEFLI JeremiasSUI34.2642.0748.0924.1130.1634.6751.4644.6749.7340.30
100SEKER EnzoTURU2334.5337.7537.7037.24139.5842.6440.6138.4233.9942.7450.6525.98
101STANOVSKY (on hold, now again SVK) SamuelLATJUN34.9533.9336.2932.3027.3370.2444.9248.68
102KANAYA TohruJPN36.3950.0937.8547.4042.0433.4837.7630.83
103GUBENKO NikitaRUSU2336.4747.1540.9033.1631.2442.0135.05
104CORDERO MatiasARG36.6535.4142.1631.1929.1945.3245.4945.4348.56
105DE DIONIGI ChristianITAU2336.7624.1226.7750.2547.4545.7339.72
106MUNSCH ManuelSUIU2337.2438.98194.2439.2752.3642.5836.1350.6941.1430.6841.58
107URBAN MiroslavSVKU2337.3640.6944.6433.4026.1341.93
108GIBSON MalcolmNZLU2337.6038.3231.3026.6653.5051.9839.7355.15
109WALKER SteffanGBRU2337.9341.4643.4831.4232.0141.3046.98
110RODRIGUES FabioBRAU2338.1834.3267.7232.2936.8475.5329.0070.6563.5158.45
111TEUNISSEN MarnixNEDU2339.0738.1847.5336.5838.6534.42
112MARTINS TAQUES RicardoBRA39.7344.5640.0939.3037.7647.9338.3543.15
113LLORENTE DavidESPU2339.9140.9732.7134.9522.1368.78
114SHABANOV MaximRUSU2340.4036.8938.6933.6638.2954.49
115ROSSI LucasARGU2340.9234.5238.3638.5775.6757.7642.4052.0961.0950.7658.3784.91
116ROUICH MehdiMARU2343.6349.7147.5043.6434.2258.1745.5747.2351.8453.3451.03
117RYAN CadeIRLU2343.8135.5253.46144.8741.2643.6945.14
118SAEKI YutaroJPNU2345.33146.0047.7761.8346.7046.1039.2146.88
119MARTIN GeromeSUIU2345.6640.0133.0263.3747.0366.3064.9160.8447.3872.04
120DANGEN JackNZLJUN46.0353.6039.7053.3746.5962.4736.88
121ZINOVYEV PavelKAZU2348.3841.0950.9352.4746.8250.58
122ZARN ArnoSUIU2349.7150.4938.7459.9548.5364.8850.82122.52
123CURTIS SamuelIRLU2351.27137.9152.79149.6856.0047.9160.6853.5946.07
124ATMANAVICIUS MantasLTU53.2071.4565.7656.7650.6950.6849.0258.8566.38
125HELLARD Luc SuwornaNEPU2353.7763.5759.5961.30138.2855.7961.9251.5942.3259.58
126WEWEGE DonovanRSAU2355.5163.9850.4154.8351.3762.2658.6668.44
127GANCEDO FacundoARGU2357.2565.1250.3358.3156.7455.77
128PAN Hung-MingTPEU2357.4261.4558.2948.9356.5872.3461.86
129BEDA MarcelloITAU2358.03124.0533.7627.7350.0354.59
130PEREZ AlexisVENU2358.3551.3563.9562.9777.2866.2980.3570.6480.8070.4549.4564.1176.6464.0488.66
131BOURHIS Jean PierreSENU2358.6543.5375.0853.6665.4858.4872.09
132URANO ShuheiJPNU2359.8952.4479.6953.9347.9995.9465.40115.07
133CORTEZ GeronimoARGJUN61.8642.8550.0259.7955.31101.32
134DAVIDSON ElliottIRLU2362.0252.8151.29145.1382.2977.01152.7661.1467.87
135ACAR AnilTURU2364.75145.5959.5879.6964.3974.8945.18
136SONG Min HyeongKORU2366.1073.3266.8659.9462.9867.40
137VUILLE NicolasSUIU2368.3547.3171.7864.8685.6391.7692.3472.19
138CESPEDES PEREZ ArnaldoCRC69.7354.8469.2360.5894.6069.39
139RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTUU2376.5970.1453.9786.7687.74168.7684.33
140TUIRAVIRAVI DanielFIJJUN94.3263.9884.07107.9771.60144.00
141GASSOU MelTOG110.95180.89122.12200.00102.83140.9193.8495.06
142SOSA AngeloVENJUN143.68200.00191.88102.68134.4892.48237.81196.89242.59
143PESCHIER BenoitFRA16.9419.4517.5212.0918.71
144VONDRA JanCZE23.1016.9527.3324.5423.58
145MULIC DinkoCRO29.9728.1433.0530.9227.77
146BLASBALG PeterSVKU2339.6837.3647.9036.0037.45
147SCHERWITZL DominikAUT40.6433.9752.2032.6143.80
148HERMANS DirkNEDU2340.9937.4847.6044.2434.65
149WEGER MatthiasAUTU2341.0553.4639.8335.1435.76
150KRIESINGER IngoBEL43.3243.6349.8341.3238.48
151MACUS RichardSVKJUN45.7951.0139.6035.4457.12
152KERKHOF VAN DE JacobNEDU2349.6246.9445.9355.4850.14
153SMITH TylerUSAJUN62.9949.8567.9357.5876.59
154ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHIU2383.4865.2377.6196.3994.69
155CARRILLO WilsonVENU2398.9695.20103.8490.90105.91
156MILLAN HectorVEN127.74146.17146.65102.17115.99
157DRAPER WarwickAUS19.5420.6621.2216.73
158LAUGWITZ LaurenzGERU2329.4228.8225.7733.68
159MAYR LukasITA30.9220.6531.2140.91
160HENGST StefanGERU2334.4129.5840.8432.80
161LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR35.3637.7831.3137.00
162JANCEK LubomirSVK36.1737.5434.6436.33
163QUAN XinCHNU2336.4029.8929.0250.30
164MORAGUES MarcESPU2336.4536.5940.6732.08
165NIKOLOVSKI AtanasMKD38.6243.2235.9536.70
166POPE BenjaminAUSU2339.6246.8941.3130.67
167BINCIK PetrCZEU2340.6042.9239.2239.67
168MADORE MathurinFRAU2342.5130.6646.7150.16
169TESTEN NikoSLOJUN43.6457.0726.3847.48
170STANOVSKY SamuelSVKJUN44.4643.6436.8252.91
171OULHEN PolFRAU2346.4831.9441.5765.94
172STANOVSKY JakubSVKJUN47.2032.4542.7566.41
173CADENA JordiESPJUN49.7734.4147.8367.07
174LEE Han-ChengTPE50.3948.7043.1359.35
175STRANDBERG JohanSWEU2351.6655.0942.8857.01
176TARKKA TeijoFIN52.4252.7745.2159.29
177NICHOLAS BrydenCOK52.9548.3650.9759.52
178MUTTON ZackNZLJUN54.9861.0644.4359.44
179ROSSET ThomasFRA55.1427.07105.3533.01
180CIZMAN LukaSLOJUN55.3768.9839.7057.44
181HAWTHORNE AlexNZLU2355.6271.8151.9543.11
182KORPES RenCROU2358.2943.4663.8067.61
183REVELL CameronGBRU2358.6469.0554.7052.18
184THOMPSON AngusAUSJUN58.8237.1673.9765.34
185COOPER JamesGBRJUN59.1059.9253.6863.69
186BRZEZINSKI JakubPOLJUN59.9265.0239.2775.48
187CHIARELLO GelindoSUIJUN60.5053.5351.1576.83
188PENNER RyleyCANU2360.5841.9156.3183.51
189DORONIN EvgenyRUS60.6725.3131.80124.90
190DUBSKY JanisSUIU2361.6876.3260.2448.47
191PROZHERIN ArtemRUSU2362.20120.5636.9529.10
192COLE AdrianCANU2362.3764.1450.6172.36
193PAKERS KasparsLAT63.1255.3373.8660.18
194MAPELLI Guilherme MarcelloBRAU2364.72127.7136.6629.80
195LEE Jeong-HyeonKOR72.1467.0077.2672.16
196O'FERRALL TadhgIRLU2372.3374.8670.3271.80
197CASTILLA HectorVEN79.4489.1572.1877.00
198LANCASTER RIAL JaimeCHIU2382.5863.6080.10104.04
199LEBOEUF MaximeCANJUN82.8895.5156.8996.23
200CARTER TristanAUSJUN112.2745.41158.49132.91
201ASAMI MeitaJPNU23116.8961.86215.8772.93
202TUGCU TarikTURJUN119.46114.89153.3890.12
203SUKJAENG KorawitTHAJUN178.64150.40160.46225.07
204LEON RacielMEX182.77126.19208.87213.25
205CUNSOLO EnrickFRA25.4118.9831.84
206DIEZ EkhiESP26.5232.5220.53
207CROFT JosephAUS30.9026.7935.02
208POLACZYK LukaszPOL32.9133.3732.45
209STRUKELJ MaticSLOU2333.7436.2531.22
210DESNOS WilliamFRA34.2825.1843.37
211HUVELIN MathysFRAU2335.1931.9438.44
212MRAZ TomasSVK35.6036.1635.05
213HEGGE SamuelGERU2335.6732.8338.52
214ZHAO ZhengchaoCHN35.8631.5540.18
215SHA BingCHN36.9037.2736.52
216NATMESSNIG HerwigAUT37.7041.7033.71
217CELMINS RitvarsLAT38.3827.5449.22
218KANISCAK KamilSVK38.5335.3141.75
219WILSON MichaelGBRU2338.6039.0938.11
220SCHMITT ThomasFRAU2339.8641.4438.28
221AKINYEMI JohnathanNGR41.8938.2045.57
222STANOVSKY MartinSVKU2342.9238.2347.60
223ZIMA TomasCZEJUN42.9450.2035.68
224LAVAQUIOL BernatESPU2344.3647.1841.55
225SANDERA WiktorPOLJUN44.5055.8733.14
226STANOVSKY MiroslavLAT44.7938.0551.53
227VEGHEL VAN MarnickNEDU2345.9046.7245.08
228MANFREDA VIDRIH ValSLOJUN46.0636.0656.06
229COLAZINGARI LucaITA48.4657.4339.50
230ARNOTT MatthewNZLU2348.8950.3647.42
231VOLKOV PyotrKAZU2349.0943.4654.72
232PAVLOVIC MiroslavSRB50.5639.0462.08
233MAJERCZAK KrzysztofPOLJUN51.1459.0443.24
234ANDERSSON LudwigSWEU2352.1057.5046.69
235PESTOV RuslanUKRJUN52.1055.5748.64
236BOLG LeoGERU2352.5941.5263.65
237FARRELL OisinIRLU2352.8455.2450.44
238STOILJKOVIC DusanSRB53.5247.9759.06
239KARNER VidSLOU2354.7872.9636.59
240SODEK PetrCZEJUN55.0039.7970.22
241ROUSEK TomasCZEJUN55.6645.4065.92
242WEGER JakobITAJUN56.3436.5276.15
243McCULLOCH SamuelNZLJUN57.6147.6267.61
244KRAUSE NiklasGERU2357.9264.1051.75
245ABDUMUROTOV TulkinUZB58.1362.3053.96
246OGURA TakashiJPNU2359.3271.4947.14
247SUPOLIK PavelCZEJUN61.9157.1566.67
248BOWERS ChristopherGBRJUN62.2947.6676.92
249GIBB CallumNZLU2364.1977.6250.77
250ALLIN ZacharyGBRJUN66.7068.6064.80
251HYNES PatrickIRL67.7263.5571.89
252KAPUSIN UrbanSLOU2367.7637.0598.47
253PEPPER TheodoreNZLU2369.0178.8659.16
254HUFF SpencerUSAU2369.5569.4869.62
255KUKEC DamianCROJUN70.5950.1091.07
256RUDNITSKI MichaelUSAU2373.7377.2870.18
257SHYSHKO ArtsemBLRU2376.2663.1289.40
258WESTFALL TylerUSAU2383.3271.0995.56
259CAMPOS Diego AlejandroCRC85.0083.4886.52
260MALLOL TRAVESSET MartiANDJUN85.6690.6980.63
261FLAGEUL Nathan, GokulNEPJUN88.7689.4988.04
262MENDEZ LuisCRC90.0473.13106.96
263ORPWOOD BrandonRSAJUN90.5085.7495.26
264MAGALHAES RodrigoPORU2392.24129.2555.24
265SHERMAN JordanUSAJUN92.4468.08116.79
266FLEPP UrsinSUIJUN93.0286.4499.59
267ROBERTS Aaron WynGBRU23103.1054.89151.30
268ERASO LuisVENU23103.8296.25111.38
269MORITA RyotaJPNJUN104.7685.57123.95
270BARKER AustinGBRU23108.1957.13159.25
271SANTAMARIA OmarECU125.08141.08109.08
272YAMAMOTO RyoJPNU23132.8189.94175.68
273VARGAS AldoCRCU23141.42135.55147.28
274TAMES AlejandroMEXJUN170.12166.60173.64
275CHOOAMPAI RattanajetTHAJUN172.48192.81152.14
276GUROV AntonBULU23200.00200.00200.00
277KUBRICAN LukasCZE13.6913.69
278ZAJIC OndrejCZE22.6222.62
279YAZAWA KazukiJPN25.2225.22
280MORLEY JoeGBR27.1027.10
281SASAKI Tsubasa TerryJPN29.9529.95
282NEPOGODIN AlexanderRUSU2331.0631.06
283LEJMEL ErykPOLU2331.7131.71
284FRANKLIN ZacharyGBRU2332.1132.11
285KUBRICAN PAVELCZE32.1432.14
286CAILHOL HugoFRA33.4533.45
287DE GENNARO RiccardoITA34.4034.40
288HASTINGS JohnCAN34.5634.56
289MATEJKA MichaelCZEJUN34.8134.81
290SCCHENA DIAS RODRIGUES FabioBRA34.9634.96
291SWETNAM HuwGBR35.0635.06
292VINCE TommySWEU2335.9735.97
293MASLANAK TomasCZE36.3136.31
294HUSSLEIN HermannTHA36.7636.76
295GONSENICA AdamSVKJUN36.7736.77
296ANDERSON AlastairAUS37.2037.20
297MRAZEK JANCZEJUN37.5337.53
298ZHU HaoranCHNJUN38.0338.03
299WEGER MatthiasITAU2339.3039.30
300UNSELD OleGERJUN40.3140.31
301JAKSE ZanSLOU2340.7240.72
302QUEMENEUR MaloFRAJUN41.5441.54
303STRAUSS ThomasGERJUN41.8341.83
304XIAN XiaojunCHNU2342.8442.84
305BOSMA LeonNEDU2343.7043.70
306POSSNIG ClemensAUT44.3544.35
307MAIKRANZ AlexandrCZEJUN45.3445.34
308PAVLOVIC PredragSRBU2346.8546.85
309LAUNAY DamienPOR47.2447.24
310LONCAR MihaelCROJUN48.6748.67
311MAYMISTOV SergeyRUSJUN48.8048.80
312KNUIVERS RobinNED49.9549.95
313KARNER TeoSLOJUN51.0951.09
314RASKA JanCZEU2352.3852.38
315INKIN NikitaRUSJUN52.4652.46
316STAHL LukasGERJUN52.9552.95
317SOARES RenanBRAU2354.1654.16
318HELLARD PierreFRAJUN54.8854.88
319MARX DimitriSUIJUN55.2755.27
320FATTAHPOUR AmirIRI58.4058.40
321LAIDINS MarcisLAT59.5559.55
322GRAILLE GuillaumeFRAJUN59.6159.61
323AUZMENDI EnekoESPJUN59.9959.99
324RANAGAN SimonUSAU2360.7960.79
325STEFANOVSKI IgorMKDU2360.8560.85
326SPASIKJ LjubomirMKD61.3061.30
327GARCIA NilESPJUN61.3661.36
328MAHLABA KatlehoRSAU2364.6464.64
329CONTRERAS SebastianARGU2368.5168.51
329CONTRERAS MatiasARGJUN68.5168.51
331HERMANS HUGONEDJUN69.5469.54
332SNIOKA JustinasLTU69.6169.61
333INFANTE RodrigoARGU2370.2070.20
334RODRIGUES GuilhermeBRAJUN72.5272.52
335DIMITRIJEVIC OgnjenSRBU2372.8372.83
336BOURHIS YvesSEN73.1773.17
337GIERIET ROMANOSUIJUN75.8875.88
338HENDRICK NoelIRLJUN76.3776.37
339HUANG SongCHNJUN78.2478.24
340GODDARD ElliotGBRJUN79.4079.40
341KANCLER TineSLOJUN81.4681.46
342MYAGKIY YuriyUZB81.6381.63
343CWIK KacperPOLU2382.3182.31
344HODKINSON JakeAUSJUN82.4982.49
345NEGRAO CARRASCO DanielBRAJUN84.8784.87
346ALMEIDA FelipeBRAJUN85.1085.10
347ZWANENBURG ZacharyCANU2386.1386.13
348TIAN JeremyCANJUN86.4586.45
349MATIZ BreinerCOL88.1688.16
350ZEMACH ArthurUSA89.0689.06
351BULLARD SiwanatTHAU2389.5789.57
352BERGEN HenryUSAJUN89.5989.59
353VALENTIM DE LOREDO Guilherme HenriqueBRAJUN89.7889.78
354WU Shao-HsuanTPEJUN90.7890.78
355MCCREERY AliIRLJUN91.5791.57
356MUSGRAVE AndrewCANJUN91.9691.96
357VOLLRATH TygerUSA92.6292.62
358OLGUIN HERNANDEZ AlexCHI93.8493.84
359KING AntonAUS93.8893.88
360CROFT LachlanAUSJUN94.2694.26
360SIERRA AndresMEX94.2694.26
362POINDEXTER MarkUSA94.2994.29
363VRUBLOVSKY JANCZEJUN95.3695.36
364GUTIERREZ ALIAS MartinARGJUN98.2098.20
365COLNAR BrinSLOJUN103.46103.46
366CHANG Chun-HsienTPEU23105.01105.01
367PEIKER TarmoEST105.57105.57
368CENDEJAS JhonatanMEX106.82106.82
369RAMRATTAN DariusCANJUN107.71107.71
370LEE DongheonKOR108.58108.58
371DIAZ CarlosCHI112.94112.94
372SANDVIK DagNOR113.03113.03
373ILIC BRANISLAVSRBU23115.87115.87
374MENESES JoaquinECU116.03116.03
375SPATHON PatrikSWE119.25119.25
376CHECHI LEMES Tauan VitorPARJUN122.84122.84
377JANISZEWSKI RobertAUSJUN133.13133.13
378KOREN JakobSLOU23135.22135.22
379MIER GustavoMEXU23137.84137.84
380WELLS CameronRSA141.22141.22
381O'CONNOR-STRATTON ColeNZLU23151.23151.23
382ROCHER SamiFRAJUN158.08158.08
383RAZETO NICOLOITAJUN158.75158.75
384DELGADO HenryCOL159.67159.67
385RADOUX FRANCOISBEL163.68163.68
386DIAZ NestorCOL163.83163.83
387WALKER ThomasGBRU23173.34173.34
388KAVAJA NikolaMNEU23200.00200.00
388UDUMALWATTA GAMARALALAGE SamithaSRI200.00200.00
390MATJASEC MatevzSLOJUN213.67213.67
391AGUILAR EmilianoMEXJUN217.97217.97
392ESTAY FernandoCHIJUN234.91234.91
393HENRIQUEZ ManuelCHIJUN237.81237.81
393SANDOVAL DarkoCHIJUN237.81237.81
395CUSPINERA JavierMEXU23242.07242.07
395DOMINGUEZ FranciscoMEXJUN242.07242.07

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA