ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
1Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)AugsburgGER15 Aug 20140.00
2Canoe Slalom World Cup 4La Seu d'UrgellESP01 Aug 20140.00
32014 Pan Americans Canoe Slalom ChampionshipstbcMEX18 Jul 201442.07
4Ivrea 2014 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA11 Jul 201416.33
5Canoe Slalom World Cup 3PragueCZE20 Jun 20140.00
6Canoe Slalom World Cup 2TacenSLO13 Jun 20140.00
7Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Lee ValleyGBR06 Jun 20140.00
8Merano 2014 Canoe SlalomMeranITA23 May 201415.77
9Tacen 2014 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO17 May 20148.92
1066th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK09 May 201410.53
11Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA30 Apr 20148.87
12Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP26 Apr 201413.25
13World Junior Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsPenrithAUS23 Apr 201442.59
14World U23 Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsPenrithAUS23 Apr 201411.02
15Markleeberg 2014 Canoe SlalomMarkleebergGER18 Apr 20144.03
16Solkan 2014 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO05 Apr 20144.45
17Oceania ChampionshipsPenrithAUS21 Feb 20142.54
18Australian Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS24 Jan 201412.21
19New Zealand Canoe Slalom OpenMangahaoNZL11 Jan 201426.01
20Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsPragCZE11 Sep 20130.00
21Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)BratislavaSVK23 Aug 20130.00
22Canoe Slalom World Cup 4TacenSLO16 Aug 20130.00
23Kananaskis Canoe Slalom OpenKananaskis, AlbertaCAN03 Aug 201326.16
24World U23 Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsLiptovsky MikulasSVK17 Jul 201310.24
25World Junior Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsLiptovsky MikulasSVK17 Jul 201332.78
26Ivrea 2013 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA13 Jul 201314.94
27Canoe Slalom World Cup 3La Seu d'UrgellESP05 Jul 20130.00
28Canoe Slalom World Cup 2AugsburgGER28 Jun 20130.00
29Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Cardiff BayGBR21 Jun 20130.00
30Tacen 2013 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO25 May 20134.55
312013 Asian Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsShuleiliTPE23 May 201334.05
32Deep Creek Canoe Slalom OpenDeep Creek, MarylandUSA17 May 201322.72
3365th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK10 May 20136.38
34Pyrenees Cup 3PauFRA04 May 201311.25
35Pyrenees Cup 2FoixFRA30 Apr 201316.47
36Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP27 Apr 201312.16
3729th International Liptov Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK20 Apr 20137.76
38Solkan 2013 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO13 Apr 20135.88
39Markleeberg 2013 Canoe SlalomMarkleebergGER29 Mar 20132.01
402013 Eurolympics Canoe Slalom - 3rd RoundLannionFRA02 Mar 201311.09
412013 Pan Americans Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsUnion de TulaMEX02 Mar 201329.28
42Australian Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS22 Feb 20131.69
432013 Oceania Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsMangahaoNZL02 Feb 201313.37
44Olympic Games Canoe SlalomBroxbourneGBR28 Jul 20120.00
RankCompetitorNat.CatICF Points1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041424344
1SCHUBERT SebastianGER1.280.0013.1110.322.1517.354.575.919.9327.900.0010.0617.941.942.3125.8811.223.51
2AIGNER HannesGER2.6315.0815.280.0015.284.224.039.412.518.408.6812.144.344.3422.892.39
3DOERFLER FabianGER3.3810.3117.560.0023.5024.4424.2214.2617.744.5713.2413.240.002.0112.5316.99
4POLACZYK MateuszPOL4.8015.6422.2026.323.9611.042.322.3515.2833.104.35
5PRSKAVEC JiriCZEU234.8416.3914.525.4931.4214.2413.552.1912.2831.079.335.829.0115.521.69
6KAUZER PeterSLO5.0020.008.927.5919.670.720.0018.0915.8613.4826.027.7628.0910.00
7LEFEVRE FabienUSA5.9219.023.6030.5516.174.8211.4715.196.1917.823.5021.27
8HERNANZ SamuelESP5.9714.240.0014.8710.4513.2512.1413.412.4918.9629.9711.2518.8212.4842.765.65
9HRADILEK VavrinecCZE6.3017.6314.450.0014.900.0016.0120.0033.372.17
10BOECKELMANN PaulGER6.7215.776.9626.802.5416.7518.6916.520.0030.9429.9323.538.33
11DELFOUR LucienAUS6.7216.293.2526.7618.9516.0515.5924.3618.3910.002.0918.0111.117.1513.37
12PRINDIS VitCZE7.879.3711.5510.2715.563.6921.014.4520.0017.7032.39
13POPIELA DariuszPOL8.3918.944.9612.4319.5838.5816.8120.2125.5818.3619.858.216.389.9825.91
14NEVEU BorisFRA8.6411.630.100.0015.3116.1816.2217.96
15DAILLE EtienneFRA8.8718.3417.6720.0212.3611.4715.2714.9017.442.654.3324.2117.1013.55
16BIAZIZZO MathieuFRAU239.587.0820.8515.6731.7618.5423.1616.0410.244.0027.1115.4826.4711.09
17MOLMENTI DanieleITA10.0017.5718.4628.0911.3520.532.6025.7726.600.00
18KURT MichaelSUI10.5012.491.6923.7536.4315.5516.668.4114.3619.5925.8921.8728.35
19ALBREHT MartinSLO10.8914.9831.6823.4513.1012.7011.7413.7121.003.2214.7136.1014.2814.8326.9929.7917.9127.75
20GRIMM AlexanderGER11.1115.9815.9425.2615.1611.055.2220.3225.738.20
21DOBY MathieuBEL11.5030.1015.083.2915.128.8731.6827.8833.4715.1518.8531.8231.2328.3835.1520.25
22CLARKE JosephGBRU2312.395.1018.1314.7129.9713.7532.6610.3923.3533.0523.3118.01
23DE GENNARO GiovanniITAU2312.7716.3317.4623.3912.4012.2612.9414.6713.7612.5024.1024.9433.1628.96
24CRESPO JoanESP12.9025.5312.4019.7210.3315.5824.2019.1315.7319.2714.0212.1621.09
25SMOLEN MichalUSAU2312.9919.1714.768.4326.6811.0211.8322.7520.0035.0329.6718.9319.4022.72
26HALCIN MartinSVKU2313.1717.1920.1521.0915.3118.6632.3514.8932.5221.7415.2311.0919.2724.579.3423.72
27TUNKA OndrejCZE13.2525.9213.1316.9729.3114.0330.6611.6518.9627.4810.4725.65
28BRUS SimonSLOU2313.6430.4420.0030.6116.6813.9711.3715.1128.2827.0316.2711.5030.7331.71134.2628.2732.1735.95
29POLACZYK RafalPOLU2313.9723.0131.0416.5113.1613.4218.2216.1418.0721.9317.2610.64
30BERSINGER ThomasARG14.1834.8316.3023.7925.8519.7710.8514.1414.7620.9021.9815.0922.2016.0616.4718.7229.28
31HILGERT LubosCZE14.1918.6316.599.8812.4716.2415.7618.7817.7331.7527.31
32PETERLIN JanosSLO14.2431.8640.4433.3731.4510.0016.0722.4018.5118.8319.3331.7032.5015.0734.6911.56
33ROMEO AndreaITA14.6321.5523.540.3116.1427.9220.2220.1923.0720.7417.5024.5532.4419.02
34POLACZYK GrzegorzPOL15.0917.9618.3410.5326.0134.7421.7419.459.1991.29
35FORSYTHE WilliamAUS15.1934.6927.9111.7122.905.5221.5318.2818.93
36SAJBIDOR JanSVK15.3914.3016.5732.8313.9824.2322.8522.9225.5619.0220.2413.1029.20
37MEGLIC JureAZE15.4915.2119.7918.4416.2524.8010.0317.51
38DAWSON MichaelNZL15.5627.6334.4314.1314.9838.8831.6125.0612.2136.0725.3136.3017.2021.7519.2730.5228.8629.14
39MERRITT JaxonAUSU2315.8830.8021.0727.4545.6536.5321.154.7915.7418.4125.0334.1520.8726.7939.0719.6127.46
40ORNST ZdenekCZE16.0416.3010.3513.4918.9421.1336.90
41HAYWARD BenCAN16.3027.4918.1414.0614.2539.5125.0015.4229.8728.7832.9019.6125.36
42PESCHIER BenoitFRA16.5419.4517.5212.0918.7114.9422.0733.95
43OBLINGER HelmutAUT16.6116.0028.0029.0218.8829.3920.4232.6720.2816.2519.8617.2814.64
44SCHWEIKERT FabianGERU2316.7620.6815.7927.3330.5611.7214.7330.9132.2725.5220.90
45VONDRA JanCZE16.8916.9527.3324.5423.5817.7014.3931.0311.84
46EIGEL PavelRUS17.3931.0724.8131.8223.4429.0933.8715.7613.529.43
47POWELL RichardUSA17.9224.4115.8033.7221.9414.9723.5819.3017.5832.4336.7238.1632.9144.58
48HOUNSLOW RichardGBR17.9319.5416.3316.4125.5128.8217.2220.7120.1522.93
49WERRO LukasSUIU2317.9412.3830.6225.1224.8414.0332.0133.7320.4218.9923.8924.91
50HERMANS MaartenNEDU2318.0131.0211.4617.8322.1324.8229.8933.0221.2927.2034.9421.3518.12
51COLOBER VivienFRA18.769.2818.9226.7618.0620.79
52LAUNAY AntoineFRAU2318.7827.6720.3123.6519.9331.8124.9419.5034.5210.4932.10
53HEURTEAU CiaranIRL19.0719.8421.5416.3117.5520.1135.88
54RENIA BenjaminFRA19.8426.6415.0114.4720.0731.6523.1326.54
55PASIUT MichalPOLU2320.6614.3535.8227.2513.7412.14
56CUNSOLO EnrickFRAU2321.0618.9831.8423.8523.8433.9327.7736.4718.7119.90
57LANGER AndreasAUTU2322.6430.4824.6122.3543.6318.6936.6032.5921.0844.9632.7236.0132.9540.6030.1535.1438.9126.48
58DIEZ-CANEDO AlbertoESP22.6421.7719.2424.6233.5925.5232.9522.0330.0432.82
59FORD DavidCAN22.9334.3837.1143.0433.1435.1418.9421.9826.1633.0025.4841.1835.6222.11
60BURGI QuentinFRAU2323.1220.6324.4826.0316.4627.9929.32
61NATMESSNIG HerwigAUT23.2141.7033.7125.1527.3026.8419.6333.3630.4432.3124.8039.9735.7519.65
62RAIBA OmarITA23.3036.4925.4851.2829.9233.5421.2017.9027.7028.1524.20
63DA SILVA PedroBRAU2323.8342.0725.5623.9733.0526.2031.4223.9331.4735.1835.4438.1140.4534.0219.4836.73
64OHRSTROM IsakSWE24.0120.6131.8033.7631.6415.4338.0022.0630.7640.5131.5931.18
65GRIGAR JakubSVKJUN24.4322.2054.5836.5144.5437.2534.1132.7829.8233.6219.7724.0426.30
66OKREGLAK MaciejPOLU2325.1318.1922.8134.6621.7328.28
67CVIKL OndrejCZEU2325.1615.9238.2516.0356.8129.5026.10
68DOUGOUD MartinSUIU2325.3517.8233.3425.5828.3837.8223.0734.3831.90
69ADACHI KazuyaJPN25.9932.3935.4227.5038.4033.9823.7929.2633.5332.8336.2916.99
70HUJSA MatusSVKU2326.4726.9527.9734.0822.1933.8127.1728.0634.84
71DAMIENS BastienFRAU2326.5053.2820.3621.9429.1638.9031.2529.77
72DOMENJO MarcESP27.1121.0134.8018.4146.1115.23
73SCIANIMANICO TomFRAU2327.2432.1518.9737.9532.4138.2329.2423.4439.92
74BRADY ThomasGBRU2327.2522.5838.8122.0540.3736.1231.3424.15
75CROFT JosephAUSU2327.5226.7935.0235.0039.7746.8429.6449.9511.15
76MULIC DinkoCRO28.2028.1433.0530.9227.7739.20104.9421.1140.06127.42
77RHEINISCH EoinIRL28.2429.7635.6220.6424.9534.2038.1631.64
78IVALDI ZenoITAU2328.5233.4331.0436.5032.4820.2429.9528.89
79YOSHIDA TakuJPN28.5635.6140.6739.0149.5933.7020.0550.6040.7934.1138.1539.2932.6127.9128.53
80CAILHOL HugoFRAU2329.2233.4536.2931.0180.9119.8925.45
81MEGLIC JureSLO29.3535.9528.1529.1139.9520.9840.2032.56
82MRKOCI MarkoCRO29.6234.2132.7634.9853.8629.3623.5533.1831.8430.6042.0137.3461.61
83TAYLER MichaelCANU2329.8637.1036.0234.2539.8223.6358.0239.7831.9441.1727.9949.5340.3332.4833.2539.6545.42
84KARGL TobiasGERU2329.8735.6948.7221.7732.0137.0435.5224.35
85KREMSLEHNER ChristopherAUT30.8833.6033.9727.67115.9842.0232.8442.5626.3034.00
86TSVIET IgorUKRU2330.9720.4435.0239.1738.1131.0830.18
87URBAN MiroslavSVKU2331.3641.9333.5429.4919.4432.7641.56
88SWETNAM HuwGBR31.3935.0636.1426.7532.1726.83
89DIEZ EkhiESP31.6532.5220.5342.1130.1538.7436.29
90WATKINS DanielAUSU2332.1940.7228.1827.1730.9542.7556.7733.95
91DE GENNARO RiccardoITA33.3834.4031.6837.7433.4041.4329.67
92GILBERT CallumNZLJUN33.4037.8652.2958.4820.6543.9133.0941.2034.7871.3940.6156.25
93STRUKELJ MaticSLOU2333.8736.2531.2232.0033.9738.7635.9340.35
94LAVAQUIOL BernatESPU2334.0641.5545.0140.68135.7435.6437.4721.3035.20
95KANAYA TohruJPN34.9333.4837.7630.8338.0542.8439.7740.2041.6443.0040.9934.5250.97
96KUDER MARUSIC VidSLOJUN35.6837.1144.4318.5744.1034.1949.13
97KARAMARKO FilipCRO35.7233.6276.2829.8742.0839.7833.2544.1448.04
98SRABOTNIK MartinSLOU2335.9334.7627.8942.9952.7838.0036.01
99PROZHERIN ArtemRUSU2336.4936.7247.2131.8460.3632.7433.93
100MARTINS TAQUES RicardoBRA36.6138.3543.1554.3349.7833.3043.6431.6836.59
101BUTCHER FinnNZLU2336.7035.7137.0147.2235.0240.5364.1459.3635.23
102SCHLAEFLI JeremiasSUIU2336.9234.6751.4644.6749.7340.30134.3744.6747.5745.2920.29
103GUBENKO NikitaRUSU2336.9935.0545.3332.2343.8542.5631.28
104HALAVINSKI DzmitryBLR37.1644.0940.8334.8234.4037.6738.8940.6640.03
105STANOVSKY SamuelLATJUN37.6036.2932.3027.3370.2444.9248.6866.0747.1778.2370.52
106SILVA IvanPOR38.3126.0931.6155.5141.0037.36
107RODRIGUEZ FabioBRAU2339.3763.5158.4525.5138.9733.2840.62
108SCHERWITZL DominikAUT40.1732.6143.8037.6948.8537.90
109DE DIONIGI ChristianITAU2340.1845.7339.7239.9133.1242.40
110GIBSON MalcolmNZLU2340.2553.5051.9839.7355.1551.4843.7633.3432.93
111WILSON MichaelGBRU2340.4038.1136.6235.2331.7660.30
112KRIESINGER IngoBEL40.8543.6349.8341.3238.4842.1442.0343.3540.30
113LEITNER MarioAUTJUN41.7037.3734.9754.4242.5960.5449.8743.70
114TEUNISSEN MarnixNEDU2342.0138.6534.4256.6343.0972.8344.8049.08
115SEKER EnzoTURU2343.2633.9942.7450.6525.9866.4862.93
116SAEKI YutaroJPNU2345.6546.1039.2146.8859.3436.72
117MUNSCH ManuelSUIU2347.1050.6941.1430.6841.5871.42
118CORDERO MatiasARG47.4645.4945.4348.5650.8748.6249.21
119GANCEDO FacundoARGU2351.0650.3358.3156.7455.7770.8150.6851.9151.6650.70
120POSSNIG ClemensAUTU2351.1044.3558.6358.3141.2452.99
121PAN Hung-MingTPEU2353.4461.8649.4252.0946.9056.9574.12
122MARTIN GeromeSUIU2353.5564.9160.8447.3872.0461.8346.2751.43
123CURTIS SamuelIRLU2357.4160.6853.5946.0759.5567.14
124COLE AdrianCANU2359.6372.3651.6261.0871.4655.8858.1372.8771.47
125PEREZ AlexisVENU2363.4970.4549.4564.1176.6464.0488.66147.6194.5769.3984.93
126ROSSI LucasARGU2368.1861.0950.7658.3784.9185.79
127HUFF SpencerUSAU2371.3769.6284.7054.5565.5282.44
128HERMANS DirkNEDU2377.7044.2434.65200.0065.2444.35
129DAVIDSON ElliottIRLU2381.39152.7661.1467.8765.0360.16
130LEE Jeong-HyeonKOR91.8477.2672.16121.97103.4484.37
131CASTILLA HectorVEN105.6089.1572.1877.00200.00173.57116.12
132GASSOU MelTOG107.13140.9193.8495.0692.02113.84
133SONG Min HyeungKOR110.9062.9867.40199.30114.65110.18
134MILLAN HectorVEN151.37102.17115.99200.00200.00138.68
135BOURLIAUD PierreFRA18.2613.2221.9814.2423.60
136PAOLINI DiegoITA25.0423.7018.1320.4537.89
137MALEK AndrejSVKU2329.7436.1214.5036.3132.04
138MAYR LukasITA30.9231.2140.9120.4131.14
139POTOCNY MarcelHUN33.0317.1754.3327.9332.69
140ANDERSON TimothyAUSU2333.4845.4024.5015.6748.33
141MANN AaronUSA35.7831.5542.4236.4832.65
142FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBRU2340.2145.4642.5740.4632.35
143STANOVSKY MiroslavLAT45.4338.0551.5341.9650.17
144OLIVEIRA AndersonBRAU2345.8848.8541.2546.8146.59
145OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUT47.7344.3546.3130.8869.38
146HOLMER ErikSWEU2348.5351.9336.5458.8946.74
147PAEZ LucianoARG50.7041.0645.8959.2356.64
148KARNER VidSLOJUN51.7672.9636.5956.0541.42
149LEE Han-ChengTPE51.9857.0059.0449.0242.86
150KERKHOF VAN DE JacobNED53.4745.9355.4850.1462.35
151HAWTHORNE AlexNZL59.5371.8151.9543.1171.24
152STOILJKOVIC DusanSRBU2360.0059.0667.3848.0465.53
153STEFANOVSKI IgorMKDU2362.7260.8568.0760.3861.56
154PURI Suworna RajNEP65.8842.3259.5878.4183.22
155PENNER RyleyCANJUN66.3283.5155.2375.7850.78
156ZINOVYEV PavelKAZJUN67.2552.4746.8250.58119.13
157BOURHIS Jean PierreSEN71.0365.4858.4872.0988.08
158URANO ShuheiJPNU2388.8295.9465.40115.0778.88
159SHYSHKO ArtsemBLRU2389.4063.1289.40110.4694.60
160VUILLE NicolasSUIU2389.8191.7692.3472.19102.94
161LEON RacielMEX194.40126.19208.87213.25229.28
162COMBOT SebastienFRA11.718.880.7625.48
163POLACZYK LukaszPOL19.5332.4515.0711.06
164DRAPER WarwickAUS26.2621.2216.7340.82
165LE GOVIC YannFRAU2327.4423.5029.4329.40
166GUILLAUME BenoitFRA29.2126.9328.1032.59
167MRAZ TomasSVK30.4535.0527.4728.84
168KRALJ DejanSLO31.6041.2919.3934.12
169HENGST StefanGERU2334.3032.8034.5735.52
170DI NISI LudovicFRA34.3727.2340.9834.91
171WINKLER NilsGER35.9242.4033.0732.30
172WAHLEN FredrikSWE37.3635.3237.6639.11
173KANISCAK KamilSVK37.5241.7534.5836.23
174HUSSLEIN HermannTHA37.9536.7636.2240.88
175WALKER SteffanGBR40.1032.0141.3046.98
176YUAN TaoCHNU2344.2841.9441.0449.86
177TAN YaCHN48.5833.9778.4633.32
178DANGEN JackNZL49.1762.4736.8848.15
179KNUIVERS RobinNEDU2351.8449.9553.6351.93
180AKINYEMI JohnathanNGR52.5945.5754.0858.11
181DUBSKY JanisSUIU2353.4360.2448.4751.57
182BOSMA LeonNEDU2354.5643.7071.7548.24
183ROSSET ThomasFRA55.16105.3533.0127.11
184HYNES PatrickIRL56.6071.8952.6645.26
185REVELL CameronGBR58.6469.0554.7052.18
186RYAN CadeIRLJUN60.8343.6945.1493.66
187ARNOTT MatthewNZLU2361.0750.3647.4285.44
188DORONIN EvgenyRUS61.3031.80124.9027.21
189WEWEGE DonovanRSAU2362.3168.4467.9550.55
190SAVELS StannBELU2362.8972.4557.9058.31
191ACAR AnilTURU2365.4974.8945.1876.39
192PEPPER TheodoreNZL67.4478.8659.1664.29
193KORPES RenCROJUN68.9263.8067.6175.34
194SHMIDT MikitaBLRU2370.0276.0071.0263.05
195POLJANEC MatejSLOU2372.1639.2438.84138.40
196O'FERRALL TadhgIRL72.3374.8670.3271.80
197DELIEV IvanMKDU2377.6480.2996.3956.23
198WU Shao-HsuanTPEJUN79.9090.7891.2157.70
199LEBOEUF MaximeCANJUN81.6156.8996.2391.72
200ZWANENBURG ZacharyCANJUN82.0886.1370.9989.11
201KIM Hyun SooKORU2386.6593.4594.0272.48
202ZARN ArnoSUIJUN92.3850.82122.52103.79
203FRIEDEL JonasSWEU23106.56200.0068.1651.53
204TUGCU TarikTUR119.46114.89153.3890.12
205CARRILLO WilsonVENU23135.6890.90105.91210.24
206ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHIJUN150.7594.69128.27229.28
207MAXEINER TimGER20.0923.0317.15
208KUBRICAN LukasCZE20.8813.6928.06
209HUANG CunguangCHN24.8610.1139.60
210YAZAWA KazukiJPN25.1234.0516.20
211BERCON JimyFRA28.9631.2426.69
212LAUGWITZ LaurenzGERU2329.7225.7733.68
213HASTINGS JohnCAN31.3831.9430.81
214PISVEJC IvanCZE33.1130.2236.01
215MORAGUES MarcESPU2336.3840.6732.08
216SHA BingCHN36.9037.2736.52
217OLAZABAL TelmoESPU2338.0239.1336.92
218KORPACHEV DenisRUSU2338.5043.4333.58
219LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR38.9237.0040.85
220LEJMEL ErykPOLU2341.1442.2040.07
221COOMBS JosephGBRU2342.0750.5933.55
222HUVELIN MathysFRAU2343.4638.4448.49
223PECHLAT HynekCZEU2343.9457.6930.19
224HOSEK OndrejCZEU2345.0448.0042.09
225GIBB CallumNZLU2345.8250.7740.86
226BLASBALG PeterSVKJUN46.5741.4051.74
227WEGER MatthiasITAJUN48.9839.3058.66
228STRANDBERG JohanSWEU2350.4454.5746.32
229TOSSERAM JelleNEDU2350.5445.3155.78
230MACUS RichardSVKJUN50.5657.1244.01
231ROUICH MehdiMARU2352.1853.3451.03
232FRANKE DavidGERU2352.3453.5851.09
233KREMSLEHNER KonstantinAUTU2354.6252.7856.46
234DEBOWSKI BartoszPOLU2355.2363.6046.86
235KUTSCHA-LISSBERG FelixAUTU2355.2652.5657.96
236ZVOLANEK JanCZEU2355.2863.9646.60
237CELMINS RitvarsLATU2355.3549.2261.48
238XIE HongyuCHNU2355.4962.5148.47
239MORTBERG TommySWE55.6465.9445.33
240MIRCHEVSKI BorcheMKDU2357.5651.8063.33
241STANOVSKY JakubSVKJUN58.6766.4150.93
242RANAGAN SimonUSAU2361.3660.7961.94
243BOLG LeoGERJUN62.2263.6560.79
244ALLIN ZacharyGBRJUN62.8864.8060.95
245CHIARELLO GelindoSUI63.9951.1576.83
246BEDA MarcelloITAU2364.1854.5973.76
247THOMPSON AngusAUSJUN64.2665.3463.18
248SIDENKO OleksiiUKRU2364.5455.7673.33
249CADENA JordiESPJUN64.5667.0762.05
250NABASKUES UnaiESPJUN65.7670.0061.52
251HIGGINS ShaunNZL65.8982.4049.38
252SMITH TylerUSA67.0957.5876.59
253HUANG SongCHNJUN69.5578.2460.86
254RUDNITSKI MichaelUSAU2371.0070.1871.81
255CWIK KacperPOLJUN71.8282.3161.32
256GNIDENKO IgorUKRJUN73.3278.9567.70
257ATMANAVICIUS MantasLTU73.3666.3880.34
258PESTOV RuslanUKRJUN73.4558.7588.15
259BURAK SiarheiBLRU2375.8678.6273.10
260BULLARD SiwanatTHA77.0489.5764.50
261FRANKLIN ZacharyGBRU2377.28116.7737.80
262KOJIMA DaichiJPNJUN79.3898.0260.74
263MALLOL TRAVESSET MartiAND85.6690.6980.63
264RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTUU2387.1687.9186.42
265BRAZHANSKI OgnenMKD96.3142.73149.89
266GASSOU KomlanganTOG96.5175.18117.84
267ORPWOOD BrandonRSAJUN98.4695.26101.67
268MENDEZ LuisCRCU23101.63106.9696.30
269KUKEC DamianCROJUN102.6691.07114.24
270BARKER AustinGBRJUN113.45159.2567.65
271MACHADO JoaoBRA120.23200.0040.46
272AMIN JuliandaMAS148.22200.0096.44
273PEIKER TarmoEST152.78105.57200.00
274RADZI IsmadiMAS187.88200.00175.77
275SOSA AngeloVEN219.74196.89242.59
276BOUKPETI BenjaminTOG13.3013.30
277BUYS BenjaminFRA13.6613.66
278MORLEY JoeGBR27.1027.10
279SASAKI Tsubasa TerryJPN29.6729.67
280OSBORNE AaronNZL31.1931.19
281YANG YiguoCHN31.5531.55
282MANN ScottUSA31.7131.71
283STOCK DannyUSA34.4134.41
284NIKOLOVSKI AtanasMKD36.7036.70
285HEGGE SamuelGERU2338.5238.52
286ZAJIC OndrejCZE38.9038.90
287PARSONS ScottUSA39.1739.17
288BUCHTEL MichalCZE39.3539.35
289GALUSKA VladaCZE39.6139.61
290TROMPETER JanGERJUN39.8339.83
291XIAN XiaojunCHN42.8442.84
292CANEDA SANCHEZ JordiESP44.6844.68
293ANDERSON AlastairAUS46.0646.06
294XIAN JinbinCHN46.2546.25
295PANIN VyacheslavRUS47.0647.06
296TESTEN NikoSLOJUN47.4847.48
297BELLINI FrancescoITAJUN47.9947.99
298JUANMARTI CarlesESP48.1748.17
299MAYMISTOV SergeyRUS48.8048.80
300MARKOCIC RokSLOU2348.8948.89
301HUBNER MarkusITA49.0349.03
302MADORE MathurinFRA50.1650.16
303LAURIOLA DanielITAU2350.2650.26
304VEGHEL VAN MarnickNED50.8850.88
305STANOVSKY MartinSVKJUN51.5951.59
306KRAUSE NiklasGER51.7551.75
307DUBATH BenoitSUIU2352.3752.37
308RASKA JanCZE52.3852.38
309SHIM ArtemRUS53.9453.94
310VINCE TommySWEU2353.9653.96
311SOARES RenanBRA54.1654.16
312SHABANOV MaximRUS54.4954.49
313HENDRIKS NiekNEDU2355.6955.69
314CIZMAN LukaSLO57.4457.44
315ECKHARDT AndrewAUSU2358.8858.88
316NEPOGODIN AlexanderRUSU2359.1059.10
317PAKERS KasparsLAT59.3759.37
318MIGNARD QuentinFRAU2359.5159.51
319LAIDINS MarcisLAT59.5559.55
320DEL TIN DavideITAU2361.2761.27
321MOORE ColdenUSAU2361.4261.42
322PAVLOVIC MiroslavSRB62.0862.08
323MERKLEIN FelixGERU2362.3462.34
324TARKKA TeijoFIN62.7062.70
325INKIN NikitaRUSJUN64.6664.66
326ASAMI MeitaJPNU2365.5365.53
327ROUSEK TomasCZE65.9265.92
328OULHEN PolFRA65.9465.94
329SUPOLIK PavelCZE66.6766.67
330SAVIC DarkoBIHU2367.9667.96
331CONTRERAS SebastianARGU2368.5168.51
332SPASIKJ LjubomirMKD68.7168.71
333LLORENTE DavidESP68.7868.78
334PEREZ Arnaldo CespedesCRC69.3969.39
335SODEK PetrCZE70.2270.22
336ZHANG HengtongCHNU2370.8070.80
337KAZANTCEV NikitaRUSJUN71.4271.42
338ZHU HaoranCHNJUN72.3372.33
339CESPEDES ArnaldoCRC72.3972.39
340CHUAPOON EkwitTHA72.6172.61
341ANDERSSON LudwigSWEU2373.6773.67
342LU Yu-JenTPE74.6374.63
343RUDENKO KostiantynUKRJUN74.9674.96
344BRZEZINSKI JakubPOL75.4875.48
345VAN HORN EthanUSAU2375.9975.99
346BEALL CaseyUSA76.8876.88
347BOWERS ChristopherGBR76.9276.92
348KOREN JakobSLOU2379.4079.40
349CRAWFORD BrodieAUSJUN80.3280.32
350MARTINEZ JuanESPU2380.9680.96
351MAZEIKIS SimantasLTUU2383.1583.15
352ATMANAVICIUS PovillasLTU83.7483.74
353ALMEIDA FelipeBRA85.1085.10
354TIAN JeremyCAN86.4586.45
355CAMPOS Diego AlejandroCRC86.5286.52
356MATIZ BreinerCOL88.1688.16
357ZEMACH ArthurUSA89.0689.06
358PRIMEAU SamuelCANU2390.0190.01
359KAMFONAS AlexandrosGREU2392.3792.37
360VOLLRATH TygerUSA92.6292.62
361OGURA TakashiJPNU2392.9292.92
362KING AntonAUS93.8893.88
363CROFT LachlanAUS94.2694.26
363SIERRA AndresMEX94.2694.26
365POINDEXTER MarkUSA94.2994.29
366HENDRICK SeanIRLU2394.6494.64
367POPIERA PauliusLTUU2395.3895.38
368WESTFALL TylerUSA95.5695.56
369VELKOV DimitarMKDJUN96.4496.44
370ZISEKAS EvripidisGREJUN97.4097.40
371KAPUSIN UrbanSLO98.4798.47
372ZLATAROV AleksandarMKDJUN99.4299.42
373FLEPP UrsinSUI99.5999.59
374MAHLABA KatlehoRSAU23100.76100.76
375CORTEZ GeronimoARG101.32101.32
376BOULGHALGH MouhrizNED102.25102.25
377TEAGUE EoinIRLJUN104.02104.02
378LANCASTER RIAL JaimeCHI104.04104.04
379PESIC MarkoSRBU23104.05104.05
380CHANG Chun-HsienTPE105.01105.01
381FARRELL OisinIRLJUN106.28106.28
382CENDEJAS JhonatanMEX106.82106.82
383SANTAMARIA OmarECU109.08109.08
384JORDANOV ViliMKDU23111.24111.24
385DIMITRIJEVIC OgnjenSRBJUN112.00112.00
386MORAN ArielARGU23112.25112.25
387DIAZ CarlosCHI112.94112.94
388MENESES JoaquinECU116.03116.03
389SHERMAN JordanUSA116.79116.79
390OLGUIN HERNANDEZ AlexCHI120.50120.50
391MORITA RyotaJPN123.95123.95
392GONCAROVAS AivarasLTUJUN128.19128.19
393KOPUZ FaikTURU23130.50130.50
394CARTER TristanAUS132.91132.91
395KISUNAS JurgisLTUJUN136.37136.37
396BUKARA FilipSRB137.32137.32
397MIER GustavoMEX137.84137.84
398TUIRAVIRAVI DanielFIJ144.00144.00
399VARGAS AldoCRC147.28147.28
400O'CONNOR-STRATTON ColeNZLU23151.23151.23
401ROBERTS Aaron WynGBR151.30151.30
402RATTANAJET ChooampaiTHA152.14152.14
403ROCHER SamiFRA158.08158.08
404DELGADO HenryCOL159.67159.67
405CHU Yiu TakSIN161.35161.35
406DIAZ NestorCOL163.83163.83
407TAMES AlejandroMEX173.64173.64
408YAMAMOTO RyoJPN175.68175.68
409SHYSHKO RamanBLRU23180.07180.07
410DJUKIN StefanBIHU23184.77184.77
411MIR Showkat AhmadIND190.15190.15
412BILYY YegorUKRJUN192.17192.17
413RUIZ PRADO JaimeCHI200.00200.00
413GUROV AntonBUL200.00200.00
415BUJAL Irfan AhmadIND202.01202.01
415KEER Kuldeep SinghIND202.01202.01
415RAVINDER unkownIND202.01202.01
415SINGH GimnarIND202.01202.01
419AGUILAR EmilianoMEX217.97217.97
420KORAWIT SukjaengTHA225.07225.07
421BIN HAZMAN Faiz AzharSIN234.05234.05
422CUSPINERA JavierMEX242.07242.07
422DOMINGUEZ FranciscoMEX242.07242.07

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA