ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
1Canoe Slalom World Cup 3Liptovsky MikulasSVK03 Jul 20150.00
2Canoe Slalom World Cup 2KrakowPOL26 Jun 20150.00
3Canoe Slalom World Cup 1PragueCZE19 Jun 20150.00
4Merano 2015 Canoe SlalomMeranITA06 Jun 201513.67
5Bratislava 2015 Canoe Slalom (Slovak Open)BratislavaSVK16 May 201519.00
6Tacen 2015 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO09 May 201511.01
7Pyrenees Cup 2La Seu d'UrgellESP02 May 20159.01
8Pyrenees Cup 1PauFRA25 Apr 20157.56
9World U23 Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsFoz do IguassuBRA22 Apr 201515.87
10World Junior Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsFoz do IguassuBRA22 Apr 201537.81
1167th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK18 Apr 20158.77
12Markleeberg 2015 Canoe SlalomMarkleebergGER27 Mar 20153.50
13Solkan 2015 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO20 Mar 20159.03
14Australian Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS13 Feb 20154.30
15Oceania ChampionshipsMangahaoNZL31 Jan 201520.95
16Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsDeep Creek, MarylandUSA17 Sep 20140.00
17Bratislava 2014 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK30 Aug 201413.02
18Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)AugsburgGER15 Aug 20140.00
19Canoe Slalom World Cup 4La Seu d'UrgellESP01 Aug 20140.00
202014 Pan Americans Canoe Slalom ChampionshipstbcMEX18 Jul 201442.07
21Ivrea 2014 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA11 Jul 201416.33
22Canoe Slalom World Cup 3PragueCZE20 Jun 20140.00
23Canoe Slalom World Cup 2TacenSLO13 Jun 20140.00
24Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Lee ValleyGBR06 Jun 20140.00
25Merano 2014 Canoe SlalomMeranITA23 May 201415.77
26Tacen 2014 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO17 May 20148.92
2766th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK09 May 201410.53
28Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA30 Apr 20148.87
29Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP26 Apr 201413.25
30World Junior Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsPenrithAUS23 Apr 201442.59
31World U23 Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsPenrithAUS23 Apr 201411.02
32Markleeberg 2014 Canoe SlalomMarkleebergGER18 Apr 20144.03
33Solkan 2014 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO05 Apr 20144.45
34Oceania ChampionshipsPenrithAUS21 Feb 20142.54
35Australian Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS24 Jan 201412.21
36New Zealand Canoe Slalom OpenMangahaoNZL11 Jan 201426.01
37Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsPragCZE11 Sep 20130.00
38Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)BratislavaSVK23 Aug 20130.00
39Canoe Slalom World Cup 4TacenSLO16 Aug 20130.00
40Ivrea 2013 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA13 Jul 201314.94
412013 Pan Americans Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsUnion de TulaMEX02 Mar 201329.28
RankCompetitorNat.CatICF Points1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041
1NEVEU BorisFRA1.114.520.930.0011.630.100.0015.3116.18
2SCHUBERT SebastianGER2.5312.9130.9719.9016.3810.280.0013.1110.322.1517.354.575.919.9327.900.0010.06
3POLACZYK MateuszPOL2.9019.602.173.7023.6615.8510.6415.6422.2026.323.9611.042.322.3515.28
4AIGNER HannesGER3.8311.7221.638.6018.7415.0815.280.0015.284.224.039.412.518.40
5KAUZER PeterSLO4.625.8922.0419.5916.0111.5222.2510.1220.008.927.5919.670.720.00
6PRSKAVEC JiriCZEU234.9517.4415.380.0015.873.5020.9419.1216.3914.525.4931.4214.2413.552.19
7BIAZIZZO MathieuFRA5.110.000.8536.0623.241.937.0820.8515.6731.7618.5423.1616.04
8HRADILEK VavrinecCZE5.424.190.008.4718.5620.6517.6314.450.0014.90
9COMBOT SebastienFRA5.9916.719.1610.081.088.880.76
10DELFOUR LucienAUS6.6718.635.8622.4521.659.2714.304.9616.293.2526.7618.9516.0515.5924.3618.3910.00
11HERNANZ SamuelESP7.268.4720.699.018.3519.4014.240.0014.8710.4513.2512.1413.41
12PRINDIS VitCZE7.8713.6714.6723.209.3711.5510.2715.563.6921.014.45
13CLARKE JosephGBRU239.0823.242.0114.1426.965.1018.1314.7129.9713.7532.6610.3923.35
14DOERFLER FabianGER9.3423.2217.6010.3117.560.0023.5024.4424.2214.2617.744.57
15GRIMM AlexanderGER9.7617.3233.738.349.0322.3025.9615.9815.9425.2615.1611.055.2220.32
16POPIELA DariuszPOL9.8615.2914.598.558.7724.8518.944.9612.4319.5838.5816.8120.2125.58
17TUNKA OndrejCZE9.897.4116.213.2529.0525.9213.1316.9729.3114.0330.6611.65
18KURT MichaelSUI10.0031.0311.8824.6012.491.6923.7536.4315.5516.668.41
19LEFEVRE FabienUSA10.1215.5319.023.6030.5516.174.8211.4715.19
20ALBREHT MartinSLO10.5833.5823.1615.6612.2024.4913.0214.9831.6823.4513.1012.7011.7413.7121.003.2214.71
21BOECKELMANN PaulGER10.9016.5833.7512.6629.0315.776.9626.802.5416.7518.69
22HALCIN MartinSVK11.198.980.2220.6423.2416.5332.0717.1920.1521.0915.3118.6632.3514.8932.5221.74
23DOBY MathieuBEL11.3017.7617.0714.1327.0930.1015.083.2915.128.8731.6827.8833.47
24DAILLE EtienneFRA11.3317.3118.3417.6720.0212.3611.4715.2714.9017.442.65
25DE GENNARO GiovanniITAU2311.7415.8516.1117.4533.7813.347.7428.7316.3317.4623.3912.4012.2612.9414.6713.76
26ROMEO AndreaITA11.7825.4519.0613.749.6431.0726.6934.1821.5523.540.3116.1427.9220.2220.1923.07
27BERSINGER ThomasARG11.9818.6718.3319.0128.503.8734.8316.3023.7925.8519.7710.8514.1414.7620.9021.9829.28
28CRESPO JoanESP12.4711.7515.1212.7415.1431.46111.3525.5312.4019.7210.3315.5824.2019.13
29BRUS SimonSLOU2312.5018.4044.7237.2131.0110.5322.57116.0624.7516.8230.4420.0030.6116.6813.9711.3715.1128.2827.0316.2711.50
30SMOLEN MichalUSAU2312.5716.8331.6117.7817.3219.1714.768.4326.6811.0211.8322.7520.0035.03
31PETERLIN JanosSLO12.9919.1427.0824.5911.019.3622.2731.8640.4433.3731.4510.0016.0722.4018.51
32SCHWEIKERT FabianGERU2313.0814.7220.908.4618.7520.6815.7927.3330.5611.7214.73
33HILGERT LubosCZE14.1216.2317.8426.1918.6316.599.8812.4716.2415.76
34BOURLIAUD PierreFRA14.4812.0610.8924.9623.1228.2913.2221.9814.24
35DAWSON MichaelNZL14.4829.7013.8819.2220.9517.2027.6334.4314.1314.9838.8831.6125.0612.2136.0725.3136.3017.20
36POLACZYK GrzegorzPOL14.709.9416.7317.9618.3410.5326.0134.7421.7419.45
37MEGLIC JureAZE14.7617.7320.4014.7925.52111.3224.9119.8336.1615.2119.7918.4416.2524.8010.0317.51
38FORSYTHE WilliamAUS15.1929.2634.6927.9111.7122.905.5221.5318.2818.93
39MOLMENTI DanieleITA15.2522.3114.4014.4523.6217.5718.4628.0911.3520.53
40RENIA BenjaminFRA15.2923.0116.1830.2012.2718.5026.6415.0114.4720.07
41MERRITT JaxonAUS15.4721.4418.5726.1819.8228.0528.2830.8021.0727.4545.6536.5321.154.7915.7418.4125.0334.15
42ORNST ZdenekCZE15.5418.6019.3816.3010.3513.4918.9421.13
43HAYWARD BenCAN15.5722.11141.2032.7534.5115.9924.6536.5926.4527.4918.1414.0614.2539.5125.0015.4229.87
44POLACZYK RafalPOLU2315.9635.5018.4823.0131.0416.5113.1613.4218.22
45PESCHIER BenoitFRA16.5419.4517.5212.0918.7114.94
46EIGEL PavelRUS16.5818.2614.9810.7715.4631.0724.8131.8223.44
47OKREGLAK MaciejPOLU2316.9812.279.8626.0726.9121.7818.1922.81
48POWELL RichardUSA17.1530.9919.2230.3718.2024.4115.8033.7221.9414.9723.5819.3017.5844.58
49HOUNSLOW RichardGBR17.5035.1724.1626.5618.0019.5416.3316.4125.5128.8217.22
50WERRO LukasSUI18.0613.9432.3242.4612.3830.6225.1224.8414.0332.0133.73
51SAJBIDOR JanSVK18.1233.1238.0324.0229.1126.3514.3016.5732.8313.9824.2322.8522.92
52BURGI QuentinFRAU2318.3220.287.5618.6420.6324.4826.03
53OBLINGER HelmutAUT18.3631.0827.4734.3520.8920.5216.2216.0028.0029.0218.8829.3920.4232.6720.28
54HERMANS MaartenNEDU2318.7725.6027.8923.4231.4821.1631.0211.4617.8322.1324.8229.8933.0221.2927.20
55OHRSTROM IsakSWE19.2131.8522.5415.4342.8322.5631.7725.6220.6131.8033.7631.6415.4338.0022.06
56VONDRA JanCZE19.4316.9527.3324.5423.5817.7014.3931.03
57MALEK AndrejSVKU2319.8720.0219.0022.6123.2236.1214.50
58DAMIENS BastienFRAU2320.3620.0520.3819.0653.2820.3621.9429.16
59LANGER AndreasAUTU2320.4436.4135.2825.2930.8716.9023.2027.2330.4824.6122.3543.6318.6936.6032.5921.0844.9632.7236.01
60KUDER MARUSIC VidSLOU2321.7220.9125.0232.8115.1737.9028.9137.1144.4318.5744.1034.19
61DIEZ-CANEDO AlbertoESP21.8418.0530.0634.1721.7719.2424.6233.5925.52
62MAXEINER TimGER21.9722.4427.0420.6926.5523.0317.15
63HUJSA MatusSVK22.3325.2125.3124.3134.0714.6126.9527.9734.0822.1933.8127.17
64LAUNAY AntoineFRAU2322.3622.9627.6720.3123.6519.9331.8124.94
65GRIGAR JakubSVKJUN24.4331.8221.8437.8112.2022.2054.5836.5144.5437.2534.11
66SRABOTNIK MartinSLOU2324.5053.7014.0930.4815.2934.7627.8942.99
67DA SILVA PedroBRAU2325.0728.3425.7129.3130.9132.4430.3842.0725.5623.9733.0526.2031.4223.9331.4736.73
68DOUGOUD MartinSUI25.6434.5937.8017.8233.3425.5828.3837.8223.07
69GUILLAUME BenoitFRA26.1135.0031.279.2726.9328.10
70RAIBA OmarITA26.5027.8036.6723.3127.0028.9336.4925.4851.2829.9233.54
71ANDERSON TimothyAUSU2326.7837.0140.4244.3833.3835.1525.2245.4024.5015.67
72ADACHI KazuyaJPN26.9632.3318.8143.7232.3935.4227.5038.4033.9823.79
73GILBERT CallumNZLU2327.2129.9835.3242.3045.8336.0029.6422.6737.8652.2958.4820.6543.9133.0941.2034.78
74TAYLER MichaelCANU2327.3936.3125.8526.2534.3929.2839.7637.1036.0234.2539.8223.6358.0239.7831.9439.65
75LEITNER MarioAUTJUN27.4136.9327.5716.6453.1232.4630.2130.1937.3734.9754.4242.59
76POTOCNY MarcelHUN27.7537.3233.7326.3737.4724.1517.1754.33
77IVALDI ZenoITAU2327.9230.1133.6737.0324.3928.3325.7433.4331.0436.5032.48
78FORD DavidCAN28.0437.4834.9538.4831.7734.7134.3837.1143.0433.1435.1418.9421.98
79MRKOCI MarkoCRO28.9638.6638.6340.3741.1127.3051.1933.5137.0134.2132.7634.9853.8629.3623.5533.1831.84
80OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUTJUN29.0127.2540.3031.8255.0034.2623.9331.1644.3546.3130.88
81CVIKL OndrejCZEU2329.2233.5931.6326.6943.8415.9238.25
82FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBRU2329.5332.8318.9317.7835.5545.4642.57
83SCIANIMANICO TomFRAU2329.6135.1926.2935.4732.1518.9737.9538.23
84WATKINS DanielAUSU2329.7534.2128.2642.3440.5240.7228.1827.1730.9542.75
85TSVIET IgorUKR29.9033.0233.5027.5120.4435.02
86OLAZABAL TelmoESPU2330.3940.2219.6824.1528.7839.13
87YOSHIDA TakuJPN30.9344.6138.6531.1835.6140.6739.0149.5933.7020.0550.6040.7934.11
88NATMESSNIG HerwigAUT30.9441.7033.7125.1527.3026.84
89SILVA IvanPOR30.9636.9327.1233.0637.1726.0931.6155.5141.00
90MANN AaronUSA31.0924.6348.7924.2031.5542.4232.65
91KARGL TobiasGERU2331.3523.1127.4635.6948.7221.77
92BRADY ThomasGBR31.6238.5222.5838.8122.0540.3736.12
93MULIC DinkoCRO31.8228.1433.0530.9227.7739.20104.94
94KARAMARKO FilipCRO31.9735.33200.0042.9643.2839.2527.7833.6276.2829.8742.0839.7833.25
95KREMSLEHNER ChristopherAUT33.2145.6039.6731.1633.6033.9727.67
96SCHLAEFLI JeremiasSUI34.2642.0748.0924.1130.1634.6751.4644.6749.7340.30134.37
97STANOVSKY (on hold, now again SVK) SamuelLATJUN34.9533.9336.2932.3027.3370.2444.9248.6866.0747.17
98URBAN MiroslavSVKU2335.9344.6433.4026.1341.9333.54
99KANAYA TohruJPN35.9847.4042.0433.4837.7630.8338.0542.8439.77
100BUTCHER FinnNZLU2336.2139.4641.1841.8742.9039.7834.4538.8835.7137.0147.2235.0240.5364.14
101SEKER EnzoTURU2336.33139.5842.6440.6138.4233.9942.7450.6525.9866.48
102GUBENKO NikitaRUSU2336.4740.9033.1631.2442.0135.0545.33
103HOLMER ErikSWEU2336.6440.0138.2821.4146.9551.9336.54
104MARTINS TAQUES RicardoBRA37.0640.0939.3037.7647.9338.3543.1554.3349.7833.3036.59
105GIBSON MalcolmNZLU2337.6038.3231.3026.6653.5051.9839.7355.15
106MUNSCH ManuelSUIU2337.76194.2439.2752.3642.5836.1350.6941.1430.6841.58
107WALKER SteffanGBRU2339.0443.4831.4232.0141.3046.98
108DE DIONIGI ChristianITAU2339.9226.7750.2547.4545.7339.7239.91
109TEUNISSEN MarnixNEDU2340.0547.5336.5838.6534.4256.6343.09
110SHABANOV MaximRUSU2340.4036.8938.6933.6638.2954.49
111KRIESINGER IngoBEL41.4643.6349.8341.3238.4842.1442.0343.35
112RODRIGUES FabioBRAU2342.6636.8475.5329.0070.6563.5158.4525.51
113CORDERO MatiasARG42.8029.1945.3245.4945.4348.5650.8749.21
114TAN YaCHNU2343.5029.8141.9433.9778.4633.32
115NABASKUES UnaiESPU2344.8032.2841.5043.0537.1970.00
116MARTIN GeromeSUIU2345.6640.0133.0263.3747.0366.3064.9160.8447.3872.04
117ROUICH MehdiMARU2345.9834.2258.1745.5747.2351.8453.3451.03
118DANGEN JackNZLJUN46.0353.6039.7053.3746.5962.4736.88
119SAEKI YutaroJPNU2348.1461.8346.7046.1039.2146.88
120PAN Hung-MingTPEU2350.7858.2948.9356.5872.3461.8649.4252.0946.90
121CURTIS SamuelIRLU2351.2752.79149.6856.0047.9160.6853.5946.0759.55
122ROSSI LucasARGU2352.2875.6757.7642.4052.0961.0950.7658.3784.91
123ZARN ArnoSUIU2352.5838.7459.9548.5364.8850.82122.52
124ATMANAVICIUS MantasLTU55.1250.6950.6849.0258.8566.3880.34
125GANCEDO FacundoARGU2357.2565.1250.3358.3156.7455.77
126URANO ShuheiJPNU2359.8952.4479.6953.9347.9995.9465.40115.07
127WEWEGE DonovanRSAU2361.7451.3762.2658.6668.4467.95
128CORTEZ GeronimoARGJUN61.8642.8550.0259.7955.31101.32
129PEREZ AlexisVENU2362.6677.2866.2980.3570.6480.8070.4549.4564.1176.6464.0488.66147.6169.3984.93
130ACAR AnilTURU2364.7559.5879.6964.3974.8945.18
131RYAN CadeIRLU2365.6853.46144.8741.2643.6945.14
132DAVIDSON ElliottIRLU2367.9251.29145.1382.2977.01152.7661.1467.87
133HERMANS DirkNEDU2372.7937.4847.6044.2434.65200.00
134CESPEDES PEREZ ArnaldoCRC73.2469.2360.5894.6069.3972.39
135VUILLE NicolasSUIU2377.2471.7864.8685.6391.7692.3472.19
136ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHIU2392.4465.2377.6196.3994.69128.27229.28
137CASTILLA HectorVEN110.8989.1572.1877.00200.00116.12
138GASSOU MelTOG126.53200.00102.83140.9193.8495.06
139MILLAN HectorVEN129.93146.17146.65102.17115.99200.00138.68
140SOSA AngeloVENJUN152.87102.68134.4892.48237.81196.89242.59
141CUNSOLO EnrickFRA24.6318.9831.8423.8523.84
142MAYR LukasITA28.3020.6531.2140.9120.41
143LLORENTE DavidESPU2339.6432.7134.9522.1368.78
144SCHERWITZL DominikAUT40.6433.9752.2032.6143.80
145BEDA MarcelloITAU2341.5333.7627.7350.0354.59
146LAVAQUIOL BernatESPU2343.6047.1841.5545.0140.68
147MACUS RichardSVKJUN45.7951.0139.6035.4457.12
148KERKHOF VAN DE JacobNEDU2349.6246.9445.9355.4850.14
149ZINOVYEV PavelKAZU2350.2050.9352.4746.8250.58
150STOILJKOVIC DusanSRB55.6147.9759.0667.3848.04
151PENNER RyleyCANU2358.1341.9156.3183.5150.78
152PAKERS KasparsLAT62.1855.3373.8660.1859.37
153SMITH TylerUSAJUN62.9949.8567.9357.5876.59
154COLE AdrianCANU2364.6464.1450.6172.3671.47
155BOURHIS Jean PierreSENU2371.0365.4858.4872.0988.08
156HELLARD Luc SuwornaNEPU2376.90138.2855.7961.9251.5942.3259.5878.41
157CARRILLO WilsonVENU2398.9695.20103.8490.90105.91
158TUIRAVIRAVI DanielFIJJUN101.9184.07107.9771.60144.00
159RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTUU23107.1887.74168.7684.3387.91
160LEON RacielMEX194.40126.19208.87213.25229.28
161HEURTEAU CiaranIRL19.2319.8421.5416.31
162DRAPER WarwickAUS19.5420.6621.2216.73
163COLOBER VivienFRA20.9234.559.2818.92
164PASIUT MichalPOL25.0524.9914.3535.82
165RHEINISCH EoinIRL28.6729.7635.6220.64
166LAUGWITZ LaurenzGERU2329.4228.8225.7733.68
167CROFT JosephAUS32.2726.7935.0235.00
168SWETNAM HuwGBR32.6535.0636.1426.75
169PROZHERIN ArtemRUSU2334.2636.9529.1036.72
170JANCEK LubomirSVK36.1737.5434.6436.33
171MORAGUES MarcESPU2336.4536.5940.6732.08
172WAHLEN FredrikSWE36.5436.3237.9935.32
173WEGER MatthiasAUTU2336.9139.8335.1435.76
174WILSON MichaelGBRU2337.9439.0938.1136.62
175NIKOLOVSKI AtanasMKD38.6243.2235.9536.70
176POPE BenjaminAUSU2339.6246.8941.3130.67
177BLASBALG PeterSVKU2340.4547.9036.0037.45
178MADORE MathurinFRAU2342.5130.6646.7150.16
179TESTEN NikoSLOJUN43.6457.0726.3847.48
180STANOVSKY MiroslavLAT43.8538.0551.5341.96
181STANOVSKY SamuelSVKJUN44.4643.6436.8252.91
182CELMINS RitvarsLAT46.0827.5449.2261.48
183OULHEN PolFRAU2346.4831.9441.5765.94
184STANOVSKY JakubSVKJUN47.2032.4542.7566.41
185CADENA JordiESPJUN49.7734.4147.8367.07
186STRANDBERG JohanSWEU2351.6655.0942.8857.01
187TARKKA TeijoFIN52.4252.7745.2159.29
188PESTOV RuslanUKRJUN54.3255.5748.6458.75
189MUTTON ZackNZLJUN54.9861.0644.4359.44
190LEE Han-ChengTPE55.0257.0059.0449.02
191ROSSET ThomasFRA55.1427.07105.3533.01
192CIZMAN LukaSLOJUN55.3768.9839.7057.44
193HAWTHORNE AlexNZLU2355.6271.8151.9543.11
194KORPES RenCROU2358.2943.4663.8067.61
195REVELL CameronGBRU2358.6469.0554.7052.18
196THOMPSON AngusAUSJUN58.8237.1673.9765.34
197BRZEZINSKI JakubPOLJUN59.9265.0239.2775.48
198PURI Suworna RajNEPU2360.10
199CHIARELLO GelindoSUIJUN60.5053.5351.1576.83
200DORONIN EvgenyRUS60.6725.3131.80124.90
201DUBSKY JanisSUIU2361.6876.3260.2448.47
202HYNES PatrickIRL62.7063.5571.8952.66
203O'FERRALL TadhgIRLU2372.3374.8670.3271.80
204LANCASTER RIAL JaimeCHIU2382.5863.6080.10104.04
205LEBOEUF MaximeCANJUN82.8895.5156.8996.23
206LEE Jeong-HyeonKOR90.4677.2672.16121.97
207SONG Min HyeungKOR109.8962.9867.40199.30
208CARTER TristanAUSJUN112.2745.41158.49132.91
209TUGCU TarikTURJUN119.46114.89153.3890.12
210SUKJAENG KorawitTHAJUN178.64150.40160.46225.07
211KUBRICAN LukasCZE20.8813.6928.06
212DIEZ EkhiESP26.5232.5220.53
213POLACZYK LukaszPOL32.9133.3732.45
214STRUKELJ MaticSLOU2333.7436.2531.22
215DI NISI LudovicFRA34.1027.2340.98
216LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR34.1631.3137.00
217DESNOS WilliamFRA34.2825.1843.37
218HUVELIN MathysFRAU2335.1931.9438.44
219MRAZ TomasSVK35.6036.1635.05
220HEGGE SamuelGERU2335.6732.8338.52
221HENGST StefanGERU2336.8240.8432.80
222SHA BingCHN36.9037.2736.52
223KANISCAK KamilSVK38.5335.3141.75
224BINCIK PetrCZEU2339.4439.2239.67
225QUAN XinCHNU2339.6629.0250.30
226SCHMITT ThomasFRAU2339.8641.4438.28
227HALAVINSKI DzmitryBLR42.4644.0940.83
228STANOVSKY MartinSVKU2342.9238.2347.60
229ZIMA TomasCZEJUN42.9450.2035.68
230SANDERA WiktorPOLJUN44.5055.8733.14
231MANFREDA VIDRIH ValSLOJUN46.0636.0656.06
232COLAZINGARI LucaITA48.4657.4339.50
233ARNOTT MatthewNZLU2348.8950.3647.42
234PAVLOVIC MiroslavSRB50.5639.0462.08
235MAJERCZAK KrzysztofPOLJUN51.1459.0443.24
236BOLG LeoGERU2352.5941.5263.65
237KARNER VidSLOU2354.7872.9636.59
238SODEK PetrCZEJUN55.0039.7970.22
239ROUSEK TomasCZEJUN55.6645.4065.92
240WEGER JakobITAJUN56.3436.5276.15
241McCULLOCH SamuelNZLJUN57.6147.6267.61
242KRAUSE NiklasGERU2357.9264.1051.75
243COOPER JamesGBRJUN58.6853.6863.69
244OGURA TakashiJPNU2359.3271.4947.14
245SUPOLIK PavelCZEJUN61.9157.1566.67
246BOWERS ChristopherGBRJUN62.2947.6676.92
247GIBB CallumNZLU2364.1977.6250.77
248STEFANOVSKI IgorMKDU2364.4660.8568.07
249ALLIN ZacharyGBRJUN66.7068.6064.80
250KAPUSIN UrbanSLOU2367.7637.0598.47
251PEPPER TheodoreNZLU2369.0178.8659.16
252HUFF SpencerUSAU2369.5569.4869.62
253KUKEC DamianCROJUN70.5950.1091.07
254RUDNITSKI MichaelUSAU2373.7377.2870.18
255FRANKLIN ZacharyGBRU2374.4432.11116.77
256SHYSHKO ArtsemBLRU2376.2663.1289.40
257WESTFALL TylerUSAU2383.3271.0995.56
258CAMPOS Diego AlejandroCRC85.0083.4886.52
259MALLOL TRAVESSET MartiANDJUN85.6690.6980.63
260ZWANENBURG ZacharyCANU2387.6286.1389.11
261ORPWOOD BrandonRSAJUN90.5085.7495.26
262SHERMAN JordanUSAJUN92.4468.08116.79
263FLEPP UrsinSUIJUN93.0286.4499.59
264MENDEZ LuisCRC101.63106.9696.30
265ROBERTS Aaron WynGBRU23103.1054.89151.30
266ERASO LuisVENU23103.8296.25111.38
267MORITA RyotaJPNJUN104.7685.57123.95
268OLGUIN HERNANDEZ AlexCHI107.1793.84120.50
269KOREN JakobSLOU23107.31135.2279.40
270MACHADO JoaoBRA120.23200.0040.46
271SANTAMARIA OmarECU125.08141.08109.08
272YAMAMOTO RyoJPNU23132.8189.94175.68
273VARGAS AldoCRCU23141.42135.55147.28
274ASAMI MeitaJPNU23144.40215.8772.93
275PEIKER TarmoEST152.78105.57200.00
276TAMES AlejandroMEXJUN170.12166.60173.64
277CHOOAMPAI RattanajetTHAJUN172.48192.81152.14
278ZAJIC OndrejCZE22.6222.62
279PAOLINI DiegoITA23.7023.70
280MORLEY JoeGBR27.1027.10
281MAPELLI Guilherme MarcelloBRAU2329.8029.80
282NEPOGODIN AlexanderRUSU2331.0631.06
283BERCON JimyFRA31.2431.24
284LEJMEL ErykPOLU2331.7131.71
285HASTINGS JohnCAN31.9431.94
286KUBRICAN PAVELCZE32.1432.14
287CAILHOL HugoFRA33.4533.45
288DE GENNARO RiccardoITA34.4034.40
289MATEJKA MICHAELCZEJUN34.8134.81
290SCCHENA DIAS RODRIGUES FabioBRA34.9634.96
291MEGLIC JureSLO35.9535.95
292VINCE TommySWEU2335.9735.97
293MASLANAK TomasCZE36.3136.31
294HUSSLEIN HermannTHA36.7636.76
295GONSENICA AdamSVKJUN36.7736.77
296ANDERSON AlastairAUS37.2037.20
297MRAZEK JANCZEJUN37.5337.53
298POLJANEC MatejSLOU2339.2439.24
299WEGER MatthiasITAU2339.3039.30
300UNSELD OleGERJUN40.3140.31
301JAKSE ZanSLOU2340.7240.72
302QUEMENEUR MaloFRAJUN41.5441.54
303STRAUSS ThomasGERJUN41.8341.83
304YUAN TaoCHNU2341.9441.94
305WINKLER NilsGER42.4042.40
306BRAZHANSKI OgnenMKD42.7342.73
307XIAN XiaojunCHNU2342.8442.84
308BOSMA LeonNEDU2343.7043.70
309POSSNIG ClemensAUT44.3544.35
310VEGHEL VAN MarnickNED45.0845.08
311TOSSERAM JelleNEDU2345.3145.31
312MAIKRANZ AlexandrCZEJUN45.3445.34
313AKINYEMI JohnathanNGR45.5745.57
314XIAN JinbinCHN46.2546.25
315OLIVEIRA AndersonBRAU2346.5946.59
316ANDERSSON LudwigSWEU2346.6946.69
317PAVLOVIC PredragSRBU2346.8546.85
318BELLINI FrancescoITAU2347.9947.99
319LONCAR MIHAELCROJUN48.6748.67
320MAYMISTOV SergeyRUSJUN48.8048.80
321KNUIVERS RobinNED49.9549.95
322LAURIOLA DanielITAU2350.2650.26
323KARNER TeoSLOJUN51.0951.09
324MIRCHEVSKI BorcheMKDU2351.8051.80
325RASKA JanCZEU2352.3852.38
326INKIN NikitaRUSJUN52.4652.46
327STAHL LukasGERJUN52.9552.95
328ABDUMUROTOV TulkinUZB53.9653.96
329SOARES RenanBRAU2354.1654.16
330VOLKOV PyotrKAZU2354.7254.72
331HELLARD PierreFRAJUN54.8854.88
332MARX DimitriSUIJUN55.2755.27
333SIDENKO OleksiiUKRU2355.7655.76
334PAEZ LucianoARG56.6456.64
335LAIDINS MarcisLAT59.5559.55
336GRAILLE GuillaumeFRAJUN59.6159.61
337AUZMENDI EnekoESPJUN59.9959.99
338RANAGAN SimonUSAU2360.7960.79
339GARCIA NilESPJUN61.3661.36
340SAVIC DarkoBIH67.9667.96
341CONTRERAS SebastianARGU2368.5168.51
341CONTRERAS MatiasARGJUN68.5168.51
343SPASIKJ LjubomirMKD68.7168.71
344HERMANS HUGONEDJUN69.5469.54
345INFANTE RodrigoARGU2370.2070.20
346RODRIGUES GuilhermeBRAJUN72.5272.52
347DIMITRIJEVIC OgnjenSRBU2372.8372.83
348GIERIET ROMANOSUIJUN75.8875.88
349HENDRICK NoelIRLJUN76.3776.37
350HUANG SongCHNJUN78.2478.24
351DELIEV IvanMKDU2380.2980.29
352KANCLER TineSLOJUN81.4681.46
353MYAGKIY YuriyUZB81.6381.63
354CWIK KacperPOLU2382.3182.31
355HODKINSON JakeAUSJUN82.4982.49
356NEGRAO CARRASCO DanielBRAJUN84.8784.87
357ALMEIDA FelipeBRAJUN85.1085.10
358TIAN JeremyCANJUN86.4586.45
359FLAGEUL Nathan, GokulNEPJUN88.0488.04
360MATIZ BreinerCOL88.1688.16
361ZEMACH ArthurUSA89.0689.06
362BULLARD SiwanatTHAU2389.5789.57
363BERGEN HenryUSAJUN89.5989.59
364VALENTIM DE LOREDO Guilherme HenriqueBRAJUN89.7889.78
365WU Shao-HsuanTPEJUN90.7890.78
366MCCREERY AliIRLJUN91.5791.57
367MUSGRAVE AndrewCANJUN91.9691.96
368VOLLRATH TygerUSA92.6292.62
369KIM Hyun SooKOR93.4593.45
370KING AntonAUS93.8893.88
371CROFT LachlanAUSJUN94.2694.26
371SIERRA AndresMEX94.2694.26
373POINDEXTER MarkUSA94.2994.29
374VRUBLOVSKY JANCZEJUN95.3695.36
375GUTIERREZ ALIAS MartinARGJUN98.2098.20
376COLNAR BrinSLOJUN103.46103.46
377CHANG Chun-HsienTPEU23105.01105.01
378CENDEJAS JhonatanMEX106.82106.82
379RAMRATTAN DariusCANJUN107.71107.71
380DIAZ CarlosCHI112.94112.94
381ILIC BRANISLAVSRBU23115.87115.87
382MENESES JoaquinECU116.03116.03
383CHECHI LEMES Tauan VitorPARJUN122.84122.84
384BUKARA FilipSRB137.32137.32
385MIER GustavoMEXU23137.84137.84
386WELLS CameronRSA141.22141.22
387O'CONNOR-STRATTON ColeNZLU23151.23151.23
388ROCHER SamiFRAJUN158.08158.08
389RAZETO NICOLOITAJUN158.75158.75
390BARKER AustinGBRU23159.25159.25
391DELGADO HenryCOL159.67159.67
392RADOUX FRANCOISBEL163.68163.68
393DIAZ NestorCOL163.83163.83
394WALKER ThomasGBRU23173.34173.34
395DJUKIN StefanBIHU23184.77184.77
396RUIZ PRADO JaimeCHI200.00200.00
396AMIN JuliandaMAS200.00200.00
396RADZI IsmadiMAS200.00200.00
396FRIEDEL JonasSWE200.00200.00
396GUROV AntonBULU23200.00200.00
401MATJASEC MatevzSLOJUN213.67213.67
402AGUILAR EmilianoMEXJUN217.97217.97
403ESTAY FernandoCHIJUN234.91234.91
404HENRIQUEZ ManuelCHIJUN237.81237.81
404SANDOVAL DarkoCHIJUN237.81237.81
406CUSPINERA JavierMEXU23242.07242.07
406DOMINGUEZ FranciscoMEXJUN242.07242.07

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA