ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
1Canoe Slalom World Cup 3PragueCZE20 Jun 20140.00
2Canoe Slalom World Cup 2TacenSLO13 Jun 20140.00
3Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Lee ValleyGBR06 Jun 20140.00
4Merano 2014 Canoe SlalomMeranITA23 May 201415.77
5Tacen 2014 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO17 May 20148.92
666th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK09 May 201410.53
7Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA30 Apr 20148.87
8Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP26 Apr 201413.25
9World U23 Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsPenrithAUS23 Apr 201411.02
10World Junior Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsPenrithAUS23 Apr 201442.59
11Markleeberg 2014 Canoe SlalomMarkleebergGER18 Apr 20144.03
12Solkan 2014 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO05 Apr 20144.45
13Oceania ChampionshipsPenrithAUS21 Feb 20142.54
14Australian Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS24 Jan 201412.21
15New Zealand Canoe Slalom OpenMangahaoNZL11 Jan 201426.01
16Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsPragCZE11 Sep 20130.00
17Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)BratislavaSVK23 Aug 20130.00
18Canoe Slalom World Cup 4TacenSLO16 Aug 20130.00
19Kananaskis Canoe Slalom OpenKananaskis, AlbertaCAN03 Aug 201326.16
20World U23 Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsLiptovsky MikulasSVK17 Jul 201310.24
21World Junior Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsLiptovsky MikulasSVK17 Jul 201332.78
22Ivrea 2013 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA13 Jul 201314.94
23Canoe Slalom World Cup 3La Seu d'UrgellESP05 Jul 20130.00
24Canoe Slalom World Cup 2AugsburgGER28 Jun 20130.00
25Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Cardiff BayGBR21 Jun 20130.00
26Tacen 2013 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO25 May 20134.55
272013 Asian Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsShuleiliTPE23 May 201334.05
28Deep Creek Canoe Slalom OpenDeep Creek, MarylandUSA17 May 201322.72
2965th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK10 May 20136.38
30Pyrenees Cup 3PauFRA04 May 201311.25
31Pyrenees Cup 2FoixFRA30 Apr 201316.47
32Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP27 Apr 201312.16
3329th International Liptov Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK20 Apr 20137.76
34Solkan 2013 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO13 Apr 20135.88
35Markleeberg 2013 Canoe SlalomMarkleebergGER29 Mar 20132.01
362013 Eurolympics Canoe Slalom - 3rd RoundLannionFRA02 Mar 201311.09
372013 Pan Americans Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsUnion de TulaMEX02 Mar 201329.28
38Australian Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS22 Feb 20131.69
392013 Oceania Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsMangahaoNZL02 Feb 201313.37
40Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)BratislavaSVK31 Aug 20120.00
41Canoe Slalom World Cup 4 (Pre Worlds)PragueCZE24 Aug 20120.00
42Olympic Games Canoe SlalomBroxbourneGBR28 Jul 20120.00
43Ivrea 2012 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA07 Jul 20126.98
442012 Pan Americans Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsFoz do IguassuBRA09 Mar 201218.92
RankCompetitorNat.CatICF Points1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041424344
1DOERFLER FabianGER1.1817.560.0023.5024.4424.2214.2617.744.5713.2413.240.002.0112.5316.991.832.069.99
2SCHUBERT SebastianGER1.7310.322.1517.354.575.919.9327.900.0010.0617.941.942.3125.8811.223.5120.822.27
3AIGNER HannesGER2.630.0015.284.224.039.412.518.408.6812.144.344.3422.8920.8826.542.39
4POLACZYK MateuszPOL2.9922.2026.323.9611.042.322.3515.2833.101.974.35
5DAILLE EtienneFRA3.7620.0212.3611.4715.2714.9017.442.654.3324.2117.100.340.0013.55
6BOECKELMANN PaulGER4.1015.776.9626.802.5416.7518.6916.520.0030.9429.9323.538.332.6915.92
7PRSKAVEC JiriCZEU234.845.4931.4214.2413.552.1912.2831.079.335.829.0115.521.6992.86
8KAUZER PeterSLO5.0020.008.927.5919.670.720.0018.0915.8613.4826.027.7628.0910.00
9HRADILEK VavrinecCZE5.7414.450.0014.900.0016.0120.0033.3720.3312.082.17
10NEVEU BorisFRA6.900.0015.3116.1816.2217.960.302.69
11PRINDIS VitCZE7.5310.2715.563.6921.014.4520.0017.7032.393.6616.63
12LEFEVRE FabienUSA8.2330.5516.174.8211.4715.196.1917.823.5021.27
13HERNANZ SamuelESP8.4014.8710.4513.2512.1413.412.4918.9629.9711.2518.8212.4842.7616.0921.175.65
14DELFOUR LucienAUS8.7426.7618.9516.0515.5924.3618.3910.002.0918.0111.117.1513.3720.1715.52
15HILGERT LubosCZE10.129.8812.4716.2415.7618.7817.7331.7527.310.5711.92
16MOLMENTI DanieleITA10.5918.4628.0911.3520.532.6025.7726.600.00
17POPIELA DariuszPOL10.7612.4319.5838.5816.8120.2125.5818.3619.858.216.389.9825.91102.5918.64
18ALBREHT MartinSLO10.8923.4513.1012.7011.7413.7121.003.2214.7136.1014.2814.8326.9929.7917.9127.7534.5428.53
19BIAZIZZO MathieuFRAU2311.3015.6731.7618.5423.1616.0410.244.0027.1115.4826.4711.09
20GRIMM AlexanderGER11.9925.2615.1611.055.2220.3225.738.20
21SMOLEN MichalUSAU2312.158.4326.6811.0211.8322.7520.0035.0329.6718.9319.4022.7221.5110.56
22DOBY MathieuBEL12.263.2915.128.8731.6827.8833.4715.1518.8531.8231.2328.3835.1520.25
23KURT MichaelSUI12.3923.7536.4315.5516.668.4114.3619.5925.8921.8730.1428.356.98
24DE GENNARO GiovanniITAU2312.7717.4623.3912.4012.2612.9414.6713.7612.5024.1024.9433.1628.9618.68
25HALCIN MartinSVKU2313.1721.0915.3118.6632.3514.8932.5221.7415.2311.0919.2724.579.3423.7225.4018.60
26ROMEO AndreaITA13.2023.540.3116.1427.9220.2220.1923.0720.7417.5024.5532.4419.0213.03
27TUNKA OndrejCZE13.2525.9213.1316.9729.3114.0330.6611.6518.9627.4810.4725.65
28CRESPO JoanESP13.5619.7210.3315.5824.2019.1315.7319.2714.0212.1621.0920.0022.58
29BRUS SimonSLOU2313.6430.6116.6813.9711.3715.1128.2827.0316.2711.5030.7331.71134.2628.2732.1735.95106.4318.87
30POLACZYK RafalPOLU2313.8731.0416.5113.1613.4218.2216.1418.0721.9317.2610.6416.00
31BERSINGER ThomasARG14.1823.7925.8519.7710.8514.1414.7620.9021.9815.0922.2016.0616.4718.7229.28
32PETERLIN JanosSLO14.2433.3731.4510.0016.0722.4018.5118.8319.3331.7032.5015.0734.6911.5632.4719.18
33POLACZYK GrzegorzPOL15.1318.3410.5326.0134.7421.7419.459.1991.2918.16
34FORSYTHE WilliamAUS15.1927.9111.7122.905.5221.5318.2818.9327.9922.26
35DAWSON MichaelNZL15.2934.4314.1314.9838.8831.6125.0612.2136.0725.3136.3017.2021.7519.2730.5228.8617.9329.1428.82
36MERRITT JaxonAUSU2315.8827.4545.6536.5321.154.7915.7418.4125.0334.1520.8726.7939.0719.6127.46
37CLARKE JosephGBRU2316.0314.7129.9713.7532.6610.3923.3533.0523.3118.01
38VONDRA JanCZE16.1316.9527.3324.5423.5817.7014.3931.0311.8419.76
39COLOBER VivienFRA16.399.2818.9226.7618.0620.7927.7614.90
40PESCHIER BenoitFRA17.0717.5212.0918.7114.9422.0733.95
41MEGLIC JureSLO17.3635.9528.1529.1139.9520.9840.2032.560.008.56
42OBLINGER HelmutAUT17.3829.0218.8829.3920.4232.6720.2816.2519.8617.2826.4822.0314.64
43EIGEL PavelRUS17.3924.8131.8223.4429.0933.8715.7613.529.43
44MEGLIC JureAZE17.4118.4416.2524.8010.0317.51
45HAYWARD BenCAN17.6714.0614.2539.5125.0015.4229.8728.7832.9019.6125.3630.5739.83
46SCHWEIKERT FabianGERU2317.7315.7927.3330.5611.7214.7330.9132.2725.5220.9037.27
47SAJBIDOR JanSVK17.8432.8313.9824.2322.8522.9225.5619.0220.2413.1029.2023.54
48HERMANS MaartenNEDU2318.0111.4617.8322.1324.8229.8933.0221.2927.2034.9421.3518.12
49LAUNAY AntoineFRAU2318.7820.3123.6519.9331.8124.9419.5034.5210.4932.10
50HEURTEAU CiaranIRL19.0719.8421.5416.3117.5520.1135.8823.7522.7432.19
51DRAPER WarwickAUS19.2521.2216.7332.0415.4440.8210.82
52POWELL RichardUSA19.4733.7221.9414.9723.5819.3017.5832.4336.7238.1632.9144.58
53HOUNSLOW RichardGBR19.4816.4125.5128.8217.2220.7120.1522.93
54RENIA BenjaminFRA19.8415.0114.4720.0731.6523.1326.54
55ORNST ZdenekCZE20.1610.3513.4918.9421.1336.90
56BOURLIAUD PierreFRA20.2513.2221.9814.2423.6028.21
57WERRO LukasSUIU2320.4325.1224.8414.0332.0133.7320.4218.9923.8924.9130.4736.18
58PASIUT MichalPOLU2320.6614.3535.8227.2513.7412.14
59RAIBA OmarITA20.7425.4851.2829.9233.5421.2017.9027.7028.1524.2029.8414.9331.94
60CUNSOLO EnrickFRAU2321.0618.9831.8423.8523.8433.9327.7736.4718.7119.90
61FORD DavidCAN21.4937.1143.0433.1435.1418.9421.9826.1633.0025.4841.1835.6222.1118.92
62DA SILVA PedroBRAU2321.9225.5623.9733.0526.2031.4223.9331.4735.1835.4438.1140.4534.0219.4836.7338.7223.1019.13
63NATMESSNIG HerwigAUT22.9441.7033.7125.1527.3026.8419.6333.3630.4432.3124.8039.9735.7519.6525.4638.18
64BURGI QuentinFRAU2323.1220.6324.4826.0316.4627.9929.32
65LANGER AndreasAUTU2323.7522.3543.6318.6936.6032.5921.0844.9632.7236.0132.9540.6030.1535.1438.9126.4845.23
66GRIGAR JakubSVKJUN24.4322.2054.5836.5144.5437.2534.1132.7829.8233.6219.7724.0426.3031.09
67DIEZ-CANEDO AlbertoESP24.5224.6233.5925.5232.9522.0330.0432.8220.41
68PAOLINI DiegoITA24.8123.7018.1320.4537.8934.3427.45
69OHRSTROM IsakSWE24.9731.8033.7631.6415.4338.0022.0630.7640.5131.5931.1826.7929.81
70OKREGLAK MaciejPOLU2325.1318.1922.8134.6621.7328.28
71CVIKL OndrejCZEU2325.1615.9238.2516.0356.8129.5026.10
72DOMENJO MarcESP25.2521.0134.8018.4146.1115.2347.1936.79
73MAYR LukasITA25.7531.2140.9120.4131.145.10
74ADACHI KazuyaJPN26.0735.4227.5038.4033.9823.7929.2633.5332.8336.2916.9940.48
75DAMIENS BastienFRAU2326.5020.3621.9429.1638.9031.2529.7761.5843.47
76URBAN MiroslavSVKU2327.0341.9333.5429.4919.4432.7641.5619.92
77CROFT JosephAUSU2327.5226.7935.0235.0039.7746.8429.6449.9511.15
78MULIC DinkoCRO28.2028.1433.0530.9227.7739.20104.9421.1140.06127.42
79RHEINISCH EoinIRL28.2429.7635.6220.6424.9534.2038.1631.64
80SCIANIMANICO TomFRAU2328.4018.9737.9532.4138.2329.2423.4439.92
81IVALDI ZenoITAU2328.5233.4331.0436.5032.4820.2429.9528.89
82YOSHIDA TakuJPN28.5639.0149.5933.7020.0550.6040.7934.1138.1539.2932.6127.9128.53
83DOUGOUD MartinSUIU2328.6625.5828.3837.8223.0734.3831.90
84DE GENNARO RiccardoITA28.9934.4031.6837.7433.4041.4329.6725.6424.5540.16
85HUJSA MatusSVKU2329.0634.0822.1933.8127.1728.0634.84
86CAILHOL HugoFRAU2329.2233.4536.2931.0180.9119.8925.45
87MRKOCI MarkoCRO29.7134.9853.8629.3623.5533.1831.8430.6042.0137.3461.6149.10
88TAYLER MichaelCANU2329.8634.2539.8223.6358.0239.7831.9441.1727.9949.5340.3332.4833.2539.6543.4237.3945.42
89BRADY ThomasGBRU2329.8922.0540.3736.1231.3424.1535.81
90KARGL TobiasGERU2330.1448.7221.7732.0137.0435.5224.35
91SWETNAM HuwGBR30.6835.0636.1426.7532.1726.8332.57
92KREMSLEHNER ChristopherAUT30.8833.6033.9727.67115.9842.0232.8442.5626.3034.0056.38
93TSVIET IgorUKRU2330.9720.4435.0239.1738.1131.0830.18
94DIEZ EkhiESP31.6532.5220.5342.1130.1538.7436.2939.09
95WATKINS DanielAUSU2332.6028.1827.1730.9542.7556.7733.95
96MARTINS TAQUES RicardoBRA32.9954.3349.7833.3043.6431.6836.5919.73
97RODRIGUEZ FabioBRAU2333.0458.4525.5138.9733.2840.6226.83
98GILBERT CallumNZLJUN33.4037.8652.2958.4820.6543.9133.0941.2034.7871.3940.6156.25
99STRUKELJ MaticSLOU2333.8736.2531.2232.0033.9738.7635.9340.35
100LAVAQUIOL BernatESPU2334.0641.5545.0140.68135.7435.6437.4721.3035.20
101KARAMARKO FilipCRO35.7233.6276.2829.8742.0839.7833.2544.1448.0445.67
102MANN AaronUSA36.4831.5542.4236.4832.6540.9840.74
103PROZHERIN ArtemRUSU2336.4936.7247.2131.8460.3632.7433.93
104KANAYA TohruJPN36.6730.8338.0542.8439.7740.2041.6443.0040.9934.5250.97117.3241.13
105BUTCHER FinnNZLU2336.7035.7137.0147.2235.0240.5364.1459.3635.23
106HALAVINSKI DzmitryBLR37.1044.0940.8334.8234.4037.6738.8940.6640.0339.8939.70
107GIBSON MalcolmNZLU2338.6753.5051.9839.7355.1551.4843.7633.3432.9343.57
108SCHLAEFLI JeremiasSUIU2339.0444.6749.7340.30134.3744.6747.5745.2920.2949.9763.52
109GUBENKO NikitaRUSU2339.0545.3332.2343.8542.5631.28
110STANOVSKY SamuelLATJUN40.0832.3027.3370.2444.9248.6866.0747.1778.2370.52
111SCHERWITZL DominikAUT40.1732.6143.8037.6948.8537.90
112WILSON MichaelGBRU2340.4038.1136.6235.2331.7660.30
113WAHLEN FredrikSWE40.8135.3237.6639.1153.1438.83
114KRIESINGER IngoBEL40.8541.3238.4842.1442.0343.3540.30
115LEITNER MarioAUTJUN45.1134.9754.4242.5960.5449.8743.70
116OLIVEIRA AndersonBRAU2346.4848.8541.2546.8146.5948.90
117STANOVSKY MiroslavLAT49.3838.0551.5341.9650.1765.21
118GANCEDO FacundoARGU2350.8250.3358.3156.7455.7770.8150.6851.9151.6650.7050.72
119POSSNIG ClemensAUTU2351.1044.3558.6358.3141.2452.99
120HOLMER ErikSWEU2351.5136.5458.8946.7465.9149.47
121PAEZ LucianoARG51.5841.0645.8959.2356.6455.06
122TEUNISSEN MarnixNEDU2353.2956.6343.0972.8344.8049.08
123PAN Hung-MingTPEU2353.4461.8649.4252.0946.9056.9574.12
124MARTIN GeromeSUIU2353.5560.8447.3872.0461.8346.2751.43
125LEE Han-ChengTPE55.5857.0059.0449.0242.8669.9972.24
126COLE AdrianCANU2359.6372.3651.6261.0871.4655.8858.1372.8771.47
127ZINOVYEV PavelKAZJUN59.8152.4746.8250.58119.1378.4070.79
128HUFF SpencerUSAU2371.3769.6284.7054.5565.5282.44
129PEREZ AlexisVENU2376.7376.6464.0488.66147.6194.5769.3984.93
130CURTIS SamuelIRLU2377.9253.5946.0759.5567.14163.27
131LEE Jeong-HyeonKOR91.8477.2672.16121.97103.4484.37
132CASTILLA HectorVEN106.0972.1877.00200.00173.57116.1291.59
133SONG Min HyeungKOR110.9062.9867.40199.30114.65110.18
134GASSOU MelTOG118.9593.8495.0692.02113.84200.00200.00
135MILLAN HectorVEN137.10102.17115.99200.00200.00138.68128.64
136MALEK AndrejSVKU2329.7436.1214.5036.3132.04
137POTOCNY MarcelHUN33.0317.1754.3327.9332.69
138ANDERSON TimothyAUSU2333.4845.4024.5015.6748.33
139KANISCAK KamilSVK34.1241.7534.5836.2323.92
140KUDER MARUSIC VidSLOJUN36.5018.5744.1034.1949.13
141DE DIONIGI ChristianITAU2338.7939.7239.9133.1242.40
142FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBRU2340.2145.4642.5740.4632.35
143COOMBS JosephGBRU2341.3550.5933.5541.7539.51
144SILVA IvanPOR41.3731.6155.5141.0037.36
145SRABOTNIK MartinSLOU2342.4442.9952.7838.0036.01
146SAEKI YutaroJPNU2345.5439.2146.8859.3436.72
147MUNSCH ManuelSUIU2346.2041.1430.6841.5871.42
148OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUT47.7344.3546.3130.8869.38
149CORDERO MatiasARG50.5950.8748.6249.2153.65
150SEKER EnzoTURU2351.5150.6525.9866.4862.93
151KARNER VidSLOJUN51.7672.9636.5956.0541.42
152HYNES PatrickIRL59.4371.8952.6645.2667.91
153HAWTHORNE AlexNZL59.5371.8151.9543.1171.24
154STEFANOVSKI IgorMKDU2362.7260.8568.0760.3861.56
155DAVIDSON ElliottIRLU2363.5561.1467.8765.0360.16
156POLJANEC MatejSLOU2363.8339.2438.84138.4038.85
157PENNER RyleyCANJUN66.3283.5155.2375.7850.78
158CELMINS RitvarsLATU2368.2949.2261.48119.7842.69
159ATMANAVICIUS MantasLTU70.8666.3880.3479.3957.33
160HERMANS DirkNEDU2386.0634.65200.0065.2444.35
161URANO ShuheiJPNU2388.8295.9465.40115.0778.88
162SHYSHKO ArtsemBLRU2389.4063.1289.40110.4694.60
163POLACZYK LukaszPOL17.7915.0711.0627.23
164MAXEINER TimGER17.9723.0317.1513.73
165LE GOVIC YannFRAU2327.4423.5029.4329.40
166GUILLAUME BenoitFRA27.4828.1032.5921.74
167HASTINGS JohnCAN28.9231.9430.8124.02
168MRAZ TomasSVK30.4535.0527.4728.84
169KRALJ DejanSLO31.6041.2919.3934.12
170OSBORNE AaronNZL34.2431.1936.5235.01
171HENGST StefanGERU2334.3032.8034.5735.52
172DI NISI LudovicFRA34.3727.2340.9834.91
173WINKLER NilsGER35.9242.4033.0732.30
174OLAZABAL TelmoESPU2339.2339.1336.9241.64
175YUAN TaoCHNU2344.2841.9441.0449.86
176TAN YaCHN48.5833.9778.4633.32
177DANGEN JackNZL49.1762.4736.8848.15
178KNUIVERS RobinNEDU2351.8449.9553.6351.93
179BOSMA LeonNEDU2354.5643.7071.7548.24
180ROSSET ThomasFRA55.16105.3533.0127.11
181STOILJKOVIC DusanSRBU2360.3267.3848.0465.53
182ARNOTT MatthewNZLU2361.0750.3647.4285.44
183DORONIN EvgenyRUS61.3031.80124.9027.21
184WEWEGE DonovanRSAU2362.3168.4467.9550.55
185SAVELS StannBELU2362.8972.4557.9058.31
186ACAR AnilTURU2365.4974.8945.1876.39
187PEPPER TheodoreNZL67.4478.8659.1664.29
188KORPES RenCROJUN68.9263.8067.6175.34
189SHMIDT MikitaBLRU2370.0276.0071.0263.05
190BOURHIS Jean PierreSEN72.8858.4872.0988.08
191PURI Suworna RajNEP73.7459.5878.4183.22
192DELIEV IvanMKDU2377.6480.2996.3956.23
193WU Shao-HsuanTPEJUN79.9090.7891.2157.70
194ZWANENBURG ZacharyCANJUN82.0886.1370.9989.11
195ROSSI LucasARGU2384.4084.9185.7982.51
196KIM Hyun SooKORU2386.6593.4594.0272.48
197VUILLE NicolasSUIU2389.1692.3472.19102.94
198MACHADO JoaoBRA91.28200.0040.4633.39
199ZARN ArnoSUIJUN92.3850.82122.52103.79
200FRIEDEL JonasSWEU23106.56200.0068.1651.53
201CARRILLO WilsonVENU23135.6890.90105.91210.24
202LEON RacielMEX217.13208.87213.25229.28
203COMBOT SebastienFRA16.9325.488.38
204KUBRICAN LukasCZE20.8813.6928.06
205BUYS BenjaminFRA21.7413.6629.83
206BOUKPETI BenjaminTOG23.1132.9213.30
207MORLEY JoeGBR23.6627.1020.22
208WALSH CampbellGBR24.7431.5617.91
209HUANG CunguangCHN24.8610.1139.60
210YAZAWA KazukiJPN25.1234.0516.20
211BERCON JimyFRA28.9631.2426.69
212LAUGWITZ LaurenzGERU2329.7225.7733.68
213BUCHTEL MichalCZE29.9339.3520.51
214PISVEJC IvanCZE33.1130.2236.01
215MANN ScottUSA33.9731.7136.22
216PARSONS ScottUSA34.2739.1729.37
217MORAGUES MarcESPU2336.3840.6732.08
218KORPACHEV DenisRUSU2338.5043.4333.58
219HUSSLEIN HermannTHA38.5536.2240.88
220LEJMEL ErykPOLU2341.1442.2040.07
221HUVELIN MathysFRAU2343.4638.4448.49
222PECHLAT HynekCZEU2343.9457.6930.19
223WALKER SteffanGBR44.1441.3046.98
224HOSEK OndrejCZEU2345.0448.0042.09
225GIBB CallumNZLU2345.8250.7740.86
226BLASBALG PeterSVKJUN46.5741.4051.74
227TESTEN NikoSLOJUN47.7447.4847.99
228WEGER MatthiasITAJUN48.9839.3058.66
229DUBSKY JanisSUIU2350.0248.4751.57
230STRANDBERG JohanSWEU2350.4454.5746.32
231TOSSERAM JelleNEDU2350.5445.3155.78
232MACUS RichardSVKJUN50.5657.1244.01
233BELLINI FrancescoITAJUN51.0447.9954.08
234FRANKE DavidGERU2352.3453.5851.09
235REVELL CameronGBR53.4454.7052.18
236KREMSLEHNER KonstantinAUTU2354.6252.7856.46
237DEBOWSKI BartoszPOLU2355.2363.6046.86
238KUTSCHA-LISSBERG FelixAUTU2355.2652.5657.96
239ZVOLANEK JanCZEU2355.2863.9646.60
240XIE HongyuCHNU2355.4962.5148.47
241MORTBERG TommySWE55.6465.9445.33
242AKINYEMI JohnathanNGR56.1054.0858.11
243KERKHOF VAN DE JacobNED56.2450.1462.35
244MIRCHEVSKI BorcheMKDU2357.5651.8063.33
245STANOVSKY JakubSVKJUN58.6766.4150.93
246SOARES RenanBRA59.5854.1665.01
247RANAGAN SimonUSAU2361.3660.7961.94
248BOLG LeoGERJUN62.2263.6560.79
249ALLIN ZacharyGBRJUN62.8864.8060.95
250CHIARELLO GelindoSUI63.9951.1576.83
251THOMPSON AngusAUSJUN64.2665.3463.18
252SIDENKO OleksiiUKRU2364.5455.7673.33
253CADENA JordiESPJUN64.5667.0762.05
254NABASKUES UnaiESPJUN65.7670.0061.52
255HIGGINS ShaunNZL65.8982.4049.38
256HUANG SongCHNJUN69.5578.2460.86
257CWIK KacperPOLJUN71.8282.3161.32
258GNIDENKO IgorUKRJUN73.3278.9567.70
259PESTOV RuslanUKRJUN73.4558.7588.15
260BURAK SiarheiBLRU2375.8678.6273.10
261BULLARD SiwanatTHA77.0489.5764.50
262FRANKLIN ZacharyGBRU2377.28116.7737.80
263KOJIMA DaichiJPNJUN79.3898.0260.74
264CONTRERAS SebastianARGU2383.0868.5197.65
265RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTUU2387.1687.9186.42
266LEBOEUF MaximeCANJUN93.9896.2391.72
267BRAZHANSKI OgnenMKD96.3142.73149.89
268GASSOU KomlanganTOG96.5175.18117.84
269ORPWOOD BrandonRSAJUN98.4695.26101.67
270KUKEC DamianCROJUN102.6691.07114.24
271BARKER AustinGBRJUN113.45159.2567.65
272TUMINAUSKAS ArunasLTU116.92158.0475.80
273TUGCU TarikTUR121.75153.3890.12
274KATO TeppeiJPN135.98124.83147.14
275AMIN JuliandaMAS148.22200.0096.44
276PEIKER TarmoEST152.78105.57200.00
277ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHIJUN178.78128.27229.28
278RADZI IsmadiMAS187.88200.00175.77
279SOSA AngeloVEN219.74196.89242.59
280BERSINGER (on hold, now ARG) ThomasFRA7.677.67
281TRAVOSTINO BenjaminFRA9.429.42
282MANNING-HUNTER PaulCAN21.7221.72
283SASAKI Tsubasa TerryJPN29.6729.67
284YANG YiguoCHN31.5531.55
285ROOZENBURG JohannNZL32.6732.67
286BAIN DavidGBRJUN33.8833.88
287STOCK DannyUSA34.4134.41
288BANDELIER MatthieuSUI34.7534.75
289COLAZINGARI LucaITA35.5635.56
290NIKOLOVSKI AtanasMKD36.7036.70
291HEGGE SamuelGERU2338.5238.52
292ZAJIC OndrejCZE38.9038.90
293GALUSKA VladaCZE39.6139.61
294TROMPETER JanGERJUN39.8339.83
295FRANZL FlorianGER40.4340.43
296LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR40.8540.85
297XIAN XiaojunCHN42.8442.84
298JAKSE ZanSLOJUN43.7443.74
299CANEDA SANCHEZ JordiESP44.6844.68
300ANDERSON AlastairAUS46.0646.06
301XIAN JinbinCHN46.2546.25
302JAUREGI XavierESP46.9446.94
303PANIN VyacheslavRUS47.0647.06
304JUANMARTI CarlesESP48.1748.17
305BUENO Leonardo HenriqueBRA48.7148.71
306MAYMISTOV SergeyRUS48.8048.80
307MARKOCIC RokSLOU2348.8948.89
308HUBNER MarkusITA49.0349.03
309TAVARES Mauri CesarBRA49.1149.11
310MADORE MathurinFRA50.1650.16
311LAURIOLA DanielITAU2350.2650.26
312UGALDE PatxiESP50.4650.46
313VEGHEL VAN MarnickNED50.8850.88
314ROUICH MehdiMARU2351.0351.03
315STANOVSKY MartinSVKJUN51.5951.59
316KRAUSE NiklasGER51.7551.75
317DUBATH BenoitSUIU2352.3752.37
318RASKA JanCZE52.3852.38
319MARUSIC Kuder VidSLO53.5753.57
320SHIM ArtemRUS53.9453.94
321VINCE TommySWEU2353.9653.96
322SHABANOV MaximRUS54.4954.49
323HENDRIKS NiekNEDU2355.6955.69
324NELSON MauroARG55.9955.99
325ALLWOOD LiamGBRU2358.7558.75
326ECKHARDT AndrewAUSU2358.8858.88
327NEPOGODIN AlexanderRUSU2359.1059.10
328PAKERS KasparsLAT59.3759.37
329MIGNARD QuentinFRAU2359.5159.51
330LAIDINS MarcisLAT59.5559.55
331MAPELLI Guilherme MarceloBRA60.3560.35
332DEL TIN DavideITAU2361.2761.27
333MOORE ColdenUSAU2361.4261.42
334MERKLEIN FelixGERU2362.3462.34
335TARKKA TeijoFIN62.7062.70
336INKIN NikitaRUSJUN64.6664.66
337ASAMI MeitaJPNU2365.5365.53
338ROUSEK TomasCZE65.9265.92
339OULHEN PolFRA65.9465.94
340SUPOLIK PavelCZE66.6766.67
341SAVIC DarkoBIHU2367.9667.96
342SPASIKJ LjubomirMKD68.7168.71
343LLORENTE DavidESP68.7868.78
344SODEK PetrCZE70.2270.22
345ZHANG HengtongCHNU2370.8070.80
346KAZANTCEV NikitaRUSJUN71.4271.42
347O'FERRALL TadhgIRL71.8071.80
348RUDNITSKI MichaelUSAU2371.8171.81
349ZHU HaoranCHNJUN72.3372.33
350CESPEDES ArnaldoCRC72.3972.39
351CHUAPOON EkwitTHA72.6172.61
352OLIVEIRA Renan CunhaBRA72.8472.84
353ANDERSSON LudwigSWEU2373.6773.67
354BEDA MarcelloITAU2373.7673.76
355LU Yu-JenTPE74.6374.63
356RUDENKO KostiantynUKRJUN74.9674.96
357BRZEZINSKI JakubPOL75.4875.48
358VAN HORN EthanUSAU2375.9975.99
359SMITH TylerUSA76.5976.59
360BEALL CaseyUSA76.8876.88
361BOWERS ChristopherGBR76.9276.92
362KOREN JakobSLOU2379.4079.40
363CRAWFORD BrodieAUSJUN80.3280.32
364MALLOL TRAVESSET MartiAND80.6380.63
365MARTINEZ JuanESPU2380.9680.96
366MAZEIKIS SimantasLTUU2383.1583.15
367ATMANAVICIUS PovillasLTU83.7483.74
368HERRERA Martin GonzaloARG84.6984.69
369ALMEIDA FelipeBRA85.1085.10
370PRIMEAU SamuelCANU2390.0190.01
371KAMFONAS AlexandrosGREU2392.3792.37
372OGURA TakashiJPNU2392.9292.92
373RYAN CadeIRLJUN93.6693.66
374KING AntonAUS93.8893.88
375CROFT LachlanAUS94.2694.26
376HENDRICK SeanIRLU2394.6494.64
377POPIERA PauliusLTUU2395.3895.38
378WESTFALL TylerUSA95.5695.56
379MENDEZ LuisCRCU2396.3096.30
380VELKOV DimitarMKDJUN96.4496.44
381ZISEKAS EvripidisGREJUN97.4097.40
382KAPUSIN UrbanSLO98.4798.47
383ZLATAROV AleksandarMKDJUN99.4299.42
384FLEPP UrsinSUI99.5999.59
385MAHLABA KatlehoRSAU23100.76100.76
386CORTEZ GeronimoARG101.32101.32
387BOULGHALGH MouhrizNED102.25102.25
388TEAGUE EoinIRLJUN104.02104.02
389PESIC MarkoSRBU23104.05104.05
390CHANG Chun-HsienTPE105.01105.01
391FARRELL OisinIRLJUN106.28106.28
392JORDANOV ViliMKDU23111.24111.24
393DIMITRIJEVIC OgnjenSRBJUN112.00112.00
394MORAN ArielARGU23112.25112.25
395SHERMAN JordanUSA116.79116.79
396OLGUIN HERNANDEZ AlexCHI120.50120.50
397MORITA RyotaJPN123.95123.95
398GONCAROVAS AivarasLTUJUN128.19128.19
399KOPUZ FaikTURU23130.50130.50
400CARTER TristanAUS132.91132.91
401KISUNAS JurgisLTUJUN136.37136.37
402BUKARA FilipSRB137.32137.32
403TUIRAVIRAVI DanielFIJ144.00144.00
404O'CONNOR-STRATTON ColeNZLU23151.23151.23
405RATTANAJET ChooampaiTHA152.14152.14
406ROCHER SamiFRA158.08158.08
407CHU Yiu TakSIN161.35161.35
408VILLEGAS Moises IsmaelVEN167.35167.35
409SADOVSKIS KristapsLATU23172.41172.41
410YAMAMOTO RyoJPN175.68175.68
411SHYSHKO RamanBLRU23180.07180.07
412DJUKIN StefanBIHU23184.77184.77
413MIR Showkat AhmadIND190.15190.15
414BILYY YegorUKRJUN192.17192.17
415RECABAL IgnacioCHI196.61196.61
416RUIZ PRADO JaimeCHI200.00200.00
417BUJAL Irfan AhmadIND202.01202.01
417KEER Kuldeep SinghIND202.01202.01
417RAVINDER unkownIND202.01202.01
417SINGH GimnarIND202.01202.01
421TORRES CarlosVEN218.92218.92
422KORAWIT SukjaengTHA225.07225.07
423BIN HAZMAN Faiz AzharSIN234.05234.05

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA