ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
1Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsDeep Creek, MarylandUSA17 Sep 20140.00
2Bratislava 2014 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK30 Aug 201413.02
3Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)AugsburgGER15 Aug 20140.00
4Canoe Slalom World Cup 4La Seu d'UrgellESP01 Aug 20140.00
52014 Pan Americans Canoe Slalom ChampionshipstbcMEX18 Jul 201442.07
6Ivrea 2014 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA11 Jul 201416.33
7Canoe Slalom World Cup 3PragueCZE20 Jun 20140.00
8Canoe Slalom World Cup 2TacenSLO13 Jun 20140.00
9Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Lee ValleyGBR06 Jun 20140.00
10Merano 2014 Canoe SlalomMeranITA23 May 201415.77
11Tacen 2014 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO17 May 20148.92
1266th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK09 May 201410.53
13Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA30 Apr 20148.87
14Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP26 Apr 201413.25
15World Junior Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsPenrithAUS23 Apr 201442.59
16World U23 Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsPenrithAUS23 Apr 201411.02
17Markleeberg 2014 Canoe SlalomMarkleebergGER18 Apr 20144.03
18Solkan 2014 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO05 Apr 20144.45
19Oceania ChampionshipsPenrithAUS21 Feb 20142.54
20Australian Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS24 Jan 201412.21
21New Zealand Canoe Slalom OpenMangahaoNZL11 Jan 201426.01
22Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsPragCZE11 Sep 20130.00
23Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)BratislavaSVK23 Aug 20130.00
24Canoe Slalom World Cup 4TacenSLO16 Aug 20130.00
25Kananaskis Canoe Slalom OpenKananaskis, AlbertaCAN03 Aug 201326.16
26World Junior Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsLiptovsky MikulasSVK17 Jul 201332.78
27World U23 Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsLiptovsky MikulasSVK17 Jul 201310.24
28Ivrea 2013 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA13 Jul 201314.94
29Canoe Slalom World Cup 3La Seu d'UrgellESP05 Jul 20130.00
30Canoe Slalom World Cup 2AugsburgGER28 Jun 20130.00
31Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Cardiff BayGBR21 Jun 20130.00
32Tacen 2013 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO25 May 20134.55
332013 Asian Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsShuleiliTPE23 May 201334.05
34Deep Creek Canoe Slalom OpenDeep Creek, MarylandUSA17 May 201322.72
3565th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK10 May 20136.38
36Pyrenees Cup 3PauFRA04 May 201311.25
37Pyrenees Cup 2FoixFRA30 Apr 201316.47
38Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP27 Apr 201312.16
3929th International Liptov Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK20 Apr 20137.76
40Solkan 2013 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO13 Apr 20135.88
41Markleeberg 2013 Canoe SlalomMarkleebergGER29 Mar 20132.01
422013 Eurolympics Canoe Slalom - 3rd RoundLannionFRA02 Mar 201311.09
432013 Pan Americans Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsUnion de TulaMEX02 Mar 201329.28
44Australian Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS22 Feb 20131.69
452013 Oceania Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsMangahaoNZL02 Feb 201313.37
RankCompetitorNat.CatICF Points123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142434445
1SCHUBERT SebastianGER1.2810.280.0013.1110.322.1517.354.575.919.9327.900.0010.0617.941.942.3125.8811.223.51
2AIGNER HannesGER3.0215.0815.280.0015.284.224.039.412.518.408.6812.144.344.3422.89
3DOERFLER FabianGER3.3817.6010.3117.560.0023.5024.4424.2214.2617.744.5713.2413.240.002.0112.5316.99
4PRSKAVEC JiriCZEU234.8419.1216.3914.525.4931.4214.2413.552.1912.2831.079.335.829.0115.521.69
5KAUZER PeterSLO5.0020.008.927.5919.670.720.0018.0915.8613.4826.027.7628.09
6NEVEU BorisFRA5.410.0011.630.100.0015.3116.1816.2217.96
7DELFOUR LucienAUS5.494.9616.293.2526.7618.9516.0515.5924.3618.3910.002.0918.0111.117.1513.37
8LEFEVRE FabienUSA5.9215.5319.023.6030.5516.174.8211.4715.196.1917.823.5021.27
9POLACZYK MateuszPOL6.0610.6415.6422.2026.323.9611.042.322.3515.2833.10
10BOECKELMANN PaulGER6.7215.776.9626.802.5416.7518.6916.520.0030.9429.9323.538.33
11BIAZIZZO MathieuFRAU236.871.937.0820.8515.6731.7618.5423.1616.0410.244.0027.1115.4826.4711.09
12HERNANZ SamuelESP7.2719.4014.240.0014.8710.4513.2512.1413.412.4918.9629.9711.2518.8212.4842.76
13PRINDIS VitCZE7.8723.209.3711.5510.2715.563.6921.014.4520.0017.7032.39
14POPIELA DariuszPOL8.3924.8518.944.9612.4319.5838.5816.8120.2125.5818.3619.858.216.389.9825.91
15HRADILEK VavrinecCZE9.0720.6517.6314.450.0014.900.0016.0120.0033.37
16DAILLE EtienneFRA9.1418.3417.6720.0212.3611.4715.2714.9017.442.654.3324.2117.10
17KURT MichaelSUI10.5024.6012.491.6923.7536.4315.5516.668.4114.3619.5925.8921.87
18ALBREHT MartinSLO10.7624.4913.0214.9831.6823.4513.1012.7011.7413.7121.003.2214.7136.1014.2814.8326.9929.7917.9127.75
19GRIMM AlexanderGER11.1125.9615.9815.9425.2615.1611.055.2220.3225.738.20
20DOBY MathieuBEL11.5027.0930.1015.083.2915.128.8731.6827.8833.4715.1518.8531.8231.2328.3835.15
21DE GENNARO GiovanniITAU2311.577.7428.7316.3317.4623.3912.4012.2612.9414.6713.7612.5024.1024.9433.1628.96
22BERSINGER ThomasARG11.743.8734.8316.3023.7925.8519.7710.8514.1414.7620.9021.9815.0922.2016.0616.4718.7229.28
23CLARKE JosephGBRU2312.3926.965.1018.1314.7129.9713.7532.6610.3923.3533.0523.3118.01
24SMOLEN MichalUSAU2312.6717.3219.1714.768.4326.6811.0211.8322.7520.0035.0329.6718.9319.4022.72
25CRESPO JoanESP12.90111.3525.5312.4019.7210.3315.5824.2019.1315.7319.2714.0212.1621.09
26HALCIN MartinSVKU2313.1716.5332.0717.1920.1521.0915.3118.6632.3514.8932.5221.7415.2311.0919.2724.579.3423.72
27TUNKA OndrejCZE13.2525.9213.1316.9729.3114.0330.6611.6518.9627.4810.4725.65
28BRUS SimonSLOU2313.6424.7516.8230.4420.0030.6116.6813.9711.3715.1128.2827.0316.2711.5030.7331.71134.2628.2732.1735.95
29POLACZYK RafalPOLU2313.9718.4823.0131.0416.5113.1613.4218.2216.1418.0721.9317.2610.64
30MOLMENTI DanieleITA14.1017.5718.4628.0911.3520.532.6025.7726.60
31HILGERT LubosCZE14.1918.6316.599.8812.4716.2415.7618.7817.7331.7527.31
32PETERLIN JanosSLO14.2422.2731.8640.4433.3731.4510.0016.0722.4018.5118.8319.3331.7032.5015.0734.6911.56
33ROMEO AndreaITA14.6326.6934.1821.5523.540.3116.1427.9220.2220.1923.0720.7417.5024.5532.4419.02
34POLACZYK GrzegorzPOL15.0917.9618.3410.5326.0134.7421.7419.459.1991.29
35DAWSON MichaelNZL15.1417.2027.6334.4314.1314.9838.8831.6125.0612.2136.0725.3136.3017.2021.7519.2730.5228.86
36FORSYTHE WilliamAUS15.1929.2634.6927.9111.7122.905.5221.5318.2818.93
37SAJBIDOR JanSVK15.3926.3514.3016.5732.8313.9824.2322.8522.9225.5619.0220.2413.1029.20
38MEGLIC JureAZE15.4919.8336.1615.2119.7918.4416.2524.8010.0317.51
39EIGEL PavelRUS15.5215.4631.0724.8131.8223.4429.0933.8715.7613.529.43
40MERRITT JaxonAUSU2315.8828.2830.8021.0727.4545.6536.5321.154.7915.7418.4125.0334.1520.8726.7939.0719.6127.46
41ORNST ZdenekCZE16.0416.3010.3513.4918.9421.1336.90
42HAYWARD BenCAN16.3026.4527.4918.1414.0614.2539.5125.0015.4229.8728.7832.9019.6125.36
43PESCHIER BenoitFRA16.5419.4517.5212.0918.7114.9422.0733.95
44SCHWEIKERT FabianGERU2316.7620.6815.7927.3330.5611.7214.7330.9132.2725.5220.90
45VONDRA JanCZE16.8916.9527.3324.5423.5817.7014.3931.0311.84
46OBLINGER HelmutAUT16.9320.5216.2216.0028.0029.0218.8829.3920.4232.6720.2816.2519.8617.28
47POWELL RichardUSA17.1718.2024.4115.8033.7221.9414.9723.5819.3017.5832.4336.7238.1632.9144.58
48HOUNSLOW RichardGBR17.5018.0019.5416.3316.4125.5128.8217.2220.7120.15
49WERRO LukasSUIU2317.9442.4612.3830.6225.1224.8414.0332.0133.7320.4218.9923.8924.91
50HERMANS MaartenNEDU2317.9721.1631.0211.4617.8322.1324.8229.8933.0221.2927.2034.9421.3518.12
51RENIA BenjaminFRA18.2418.5026.6415.0114.4720.0731.6523.1326.54
52LAUNAY AntoineFRAU2318.6422.9627.6720.3123.6519.9331.8124.9419.5034.5210.4932.10
53COLOBER VivienFRA18.769.2818.9226.7618.0620.79
54HEURTEAU CiaranIRL19.0719.8421.5416.3117.5520.1135.88
55BOURLIAUD PierreFRA20.2728.2913.2221.9814.2423.60
56PASIUT MichalPOLU2320.6614.3535.8227.2513.7412.14
57CUNSOLO EnrickFRAU2321.0618.9831.8423.8523.8433.9327.7736.4718.7119.90
58BURGI QuentinFRAU2321.2518.6420.6324.4826.0316.4627.9929.32
59LANGER AndreasAUTU2321.9923.2027.2330.4824.6122.3543.6318.6936.6032.5921.0844.9632.7236.0132.9540.6030.1535.1438.9126.48
60DIEZ-CANEDO AlbertoESP22.6434.1721.7719.2424.6233.5925.5232.9522.0330.0432.82
61FORD DavidCAN22.9334.7134.3837.1143.0433.1435.1418.9421.9826.1633.0025.4841.1835.6222.11
62NATMESSNIG HerwigAUT23.2141.7033.7125.1527.3026.8419.6333.3630.4432.3124.8039.9735.7519.65
63RAIBA OmarITA23.3028.9336.4925.4851.2829.9233.5421.2017.9027.7028.1524.20
64HUJSA MatusSVKU2323.7834.0714.6126.9527.9734.0822.1933.8127.1728.0634.84
65DA SILVA PedroBRAU2323.8330.3842.0725.5623.9733.0526.2031.4223.9331.4735.1835.4438.1140.4534.0219.4836.73
66OHRSTROM IsakSWE24.0120.6131.8033.7631.6415.4338.0022.0630.7640.5131.5931.18
67GRIGAR JakubSVKJUN24.4322.2054.5836.5144.5437.2534.1132.7829.8233.6219.7724.0426.30
68OKREGLAK MaciejPOLU2325.1318.1922.8134.6621.7328.28
69CVIKL OndrejCZEU2325.1615.9238.2516.0356.8129.5026.10
70DOUGOUD MartinSUIU2325.3537.8017.8233.3425.5828.3837.8223.0734.3831.90
71ADACHI KazuyaJPN25.9943.7232.3935.4227.5038.4033.9823.7929.2633.5332.8336.2916.99
72DAMIENS BastienFRAU2326.5053.2820.3621.9429.1638.9031.2529.77
73DOMENJO MarcESP27.1121.0134.8018.4146.1115.23
74SCIANIMANICO TomFRAU2327.2435.4732.1518.9737.9532.4138.2329.2423.4439.92
75BRADY ThomasGBRU2327.2538.5222.5838.8122.0540.3736.1231.3424.15
76CROFT JosephAUSU2327.5226.7935.0235.0039.7746.8429.6449.9511.15
77POTOCNY MarcelHUN27.8837.4724.1517.1754.3327.9332.69
78YOSHIDA TakuJPN28.0631.1835.6140.6739.0149.5933.7020.0550.6040.7934.1138.1539.2932.6127.9128.53
79MULIC DinkoCRO28.2028.1433.0530.9227.7739.20104.9421.1140.06
80IVALDI ZenoITAU2328.5233.4331.0436.5032.4820.2429.9528.89
81RHEINISCH EoinIRL29.0329.7635.6220.6424.9534.2038.16
82CAILHOL HugoFRAU2329.2233.4536.2931.0180.9119.8925.45
83MEGLIC JureSLO29.3535.9528.1529.1139.9520.9840.2032.56
84MRKOCI MarkoCRO29.6237.0134.2132.7634.9853.8629.3623.5533.1831.8430.6042.0137.3461.61
85TAYLER MichaelCANU2329.8639.7637.1036.0234.2539.8223.6358.0239.7831.9441.1727.9949.5340.3332.4833.2539.65
86KARGL TobiasGERU2329.8735.6948.7221.7732.0137.0435.5224.35
87KREMSLEHNER ChristopherAUT30.3131.1633.6033.9727.67115.9842.0232.8442.5626.3034.00
88TSVIET IgorUKRU2330.9720.4435.0239.1738.1131.0830.18
89URBAN MiroslavSVKU2331.3641.9333.5429.4919.4432.7641.56
90SWETNAM HuwGBR31.3935.0636.1426.7532.1726.83
91DIEZ EkhiESP31.6532.5220.5342.1130.1538.7436.29
92WATKINS DanielAUSU2332.1940.7228.1827.1730.9542.7556.7733.95
93DE GENNARO RiccardoITA33.3834.4031.6837.7433.4041.4329.67
94GILBERT CallumNZLJUN33.4037.8652.2958.4820.6543.9133.0941.2034.7871.3940.6156.25
95STRUKELJ MaticSLOU2333.8736.2531.2232.0033.9738.7635.9340.35
96SCHLAEFLI JeremiasSUIU2334.0230.1634.6751.4644.6749.7340.30134.3744.6747.5745.2920.29
97LAVAQUIOL BernatESPU2334.0641.5545.0140.68135.7435.6437.4721.3035.20
98KANAYA TohruJPN34.9333.4837.7630.8338.0542.8439.7740.2041.6443.0040.9934.5250.97
99STANOVSKY SamuelLATJUN34.9533.9336.2932.3027.3370.2444.9248.6866.0747.1778.2370.52
100KUDER MARUSIC VidSLOJUN35.6837.1144.4318.5744.1034.1949.13
101KARAMARKO FilipCRO35.7233.6276.2829.8742.0839.7833.2544.1448.04
102SRABOTNIK MartinSLOU2335.9334.7627.8942.9952.7838.0036.01
103WILSON MichaelGBRU2336.1639.0938.1136.6235.2331.7660.30
104PROZHERIN ArtemRUSU2336.4936.7247.2131.8460.3632.7433.93
105MARTINS TAQUES RicardoBRA36.6147.9338.3543.1554.3349.7833.3043.6431.6836.59
106GUBENKO NikitaRUSU2336.6342.0135.0545.3332.2343.8542.5631.28
107BUTCHER FinnNZLU2336.7035.7137.0147.2235.0240.5364.1459.3635.23
108HALAVINSKI DzmitryBLR37.1644.0940.8334.8234.4037.6738.8940.6640.03
109LEITNER MarioAUTJUN37.7630.1937.3734.9754.4242.5960.5449.8743.70
110SILVA IvanPOR38.3126.0931.6155.5141.0037.36
111SEKER EnzoTURU2338.3638.4233.9942.7450.6525.9866.4862.93
112RODRIGUEZ FabioBRAU2339.3770.6563.5158.4525.5138.9733.2840.62
113MUNSCH ManuelSUIU2340.0436.1350.6941.1430.6841.5871.42
114SCHERWITZL DominikAUT40.1752.2032.6143.8037.6948.8537.90
115DE DIONIGI ChristianITAU2340.1847.4545.7339.7239.9133.1242.40
116GIBSON MalcolmNZLU2340.2553.5051.9839.7355.1551.4843.7633.3432.93
117KRIESINGER IngoBEL40.8543.6349.8341.3238.4842.1442.0343.3540.30
118TEUNISSEN MarnixNEDU2342.0138.6534.4256.6343.0972.8344.8049.08
119OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUTJUN44.4231.1644.3546.3130.8869.38
120SAEKI YutaroJPNU2345.6546.1039.2146.8859.3436.72
121CORDERO MatiasARG47.4645.4945.4348.5650.8748.6249.21
122HOLMER ErikSWEU2348.2146.9551.9336.5458.8946.74
123GANCEDO FacundoARGU2351.0650.3358.3156.7455.7770.8150.6851.9151.6650.70
124POSSNIG ClemensAUTU2351.1044.3558.6358.3141.2452.99
125PAN Hung-MingTPEU2353.4461.8649.4252.0946.9056.9574.12
126MARTIN GeromeSUIU2353.5566.3064.9160.8447.3872.0461.8346.2751.43
127CURTIS SamuelIRLU2353.5647.9160.6853.5946.0759.5567.14
128COLE AdrianCANU2359.6372.3651.6261.0871.4655.8858.1372.8771.47
129ROSSI LucasARGU2361.4452.0961.0950.7658.3784.9185.79
130PEREZ AlexisVENU2363.4980.8070.4549.4564.1176.6464.0488.66147.6194.5769.3984.93
131HUFF SpencerUSAU2371.3769.6284.7054.5565.5282.44
132HERMANS DirkNEDU2377.7044.2434.65200.0065.2444.35
133URANO ShuheiJPNU2380.6647.9995.9465.40115.0778.88
134DAVIDSON ElliottIRLU2381.39152.7661.1467.8765.0360.16
135LEE Jeong-HyeonKOR91.8477.2672.16121.97103.4484.37
136CASTILLA HectorVEN105.6089.1572.1877.00200.00173.57116.12
137GASSOU MelTOG107.13140.9193.8495.0692.02113.84
138SONG Min HyeungKOR110.9062.9867.40199.30114.65110.18
139MILLAN HectorVEN140.70146.65102.17115.99200.00200.00138.68
140COMBOT SebastienFRA9.051.088.880.7625.48
141PAOLINI DiegoITA25.0423.7018.1320.4537.89
142MALEK AndrejSVKU2329.7436.1214.5036.3132.04
143MAYR LukasITA30.9231.2140.9120.4131.14
144MRAZ TomasSVK31.8836.1635.0527.4728.84
145ANDERSON TimothyAUSU2333.4845.4024.5015.6748.33
146MANN AaronUSA35.7831.5542.4236.4832.65
147KANISCAK KamilSVK36.9735.3141.7534.5836.23
148WAHLEN FredrikSWE37.5237.9935.3237.6639.11
149WALKER SteffanGBRU2337.9331.4232.0141.3046.98
150FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBRU2340.2145.4642.5740.4632.35
151STANOVSKY MiroslavLAT45.4338.0551.5341.9650.17
152OLIVEIRA AndersonBRAU2345.8848.8541.2546.8146.59
153PAEZ LucianoARG50.7041.0645.8959.2356.64
154KARNER VidSLOJUN51.7672.9636.5956.0541.42
155LEE Han-ChengTPE51.9857.0059.0449.0242.86
156KERKHOF VAN DE JacobNEDU2353.4745.9355.4850.1462.35
157HYNES PatrickIRL58.3463.5571.8952.6645.26
158HAWTHORNE AlexNZLJUN59.5371.8151.9543.1171.24
159STOILJKOVIC DusanSRBU2360.0059.0667.3848.0465.53
160WEWEGE DonovanRSAU2361.4058.6668.4467.9550.55
161STEFANOVSKI IgorMKDU2362.7260.8568.0760.3861.56
162PURI Suworna RajNEPU2365.8842.3259.5878.4183.22
163PENNER RyleyCANJUN66.3283.5155.2375.7850.78
164ZINOVYEV PavelKAZJUN67.2552.4746.8250.58119.13
165BOURHIS Jean PierreSENU2371.0365.4858.4872.0988.08
166ZARN ArnoSUIJUN85.5064.8850.82122.52103.79
167SHYSHKO ArtsemBLRU2389.4063.1289.40110.4694.60
168VUILLE NicolasSUIU2389.8191.7692.3472.19102.94
169ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHIJUN137.1696.3994.69128.27229.28
170LEON RacielMEX194.40126.19208.87213.25229.28
171POLACZYK LukaszPOL19.5332.4515.0711.06
172LE GOVIC YannFRAU2327.4423.5029.4329.40
173GUILLAUME BenoitFRA29.2126.9328.1032.59
174KRALJ DejanSLO31.6041.2919.3934.12
175HENGST StefanGERU2334.3032.8034.5735.52
176DI NISI LudovicFRA34.3727.2340.9834.91
177WINKLER NilsGER35.9242.4033.0732.30
178LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR36.3931.3137.0040.85
179HUVELIN MathysFRAU2339.6231.9438.4448.49
180BLASBALG PeterSVKJUN43.5337.4541.4051.74
181YUAN TaoCHNU2344.2841.9441.0449.86
182MACUS RichardSVKJUN45.5235.4457.1244.01
183TAN YaCHNU2348.5833.9778.4633.32
184DANGEN JackNZLJUN49.1762.4736.8848.15
185KNUIVERS RobinNEDU2351.8449.9553.6351.93
186ROUICH MehdiMARU2352.0751.8453.3451.03
187DUBSKY JanisSUIU2353.4360.2448.4751.57
188BOSMA LeonNEDU2354.5643.7071.7548.24
189ROSSET ThomasFRA55.16105.3533.0127.11
190REVELL CameronGBRU2358.6469.0554.7052.18
191BEDA MarcelloITAU2359.4650.0354.5973.76
192RYAN CadeIRLJUN60.8343.6945.1493.66
193ARNOTT MatthewNZLU2361.0750.3647.4285.44
194DORONIN EvgenyRUS61.3031.80124.9027.21
195SAVELS StannBELU2362.8972.4557.9058.31
196ACAR AnilTURU2365.4974.8945.1876.39
197PEPPER TheodoreNZLJUN67.4478.8659.1664.29
198KORPES RenCROJUN68.9263.8067.6175.34
199SHMIDT MikitaBLRU2370.0276.0071.0263.05
200POLJANEC MatejSLOU2372.1639.2438.84138.40
201O'FERRALL TadhgIRLU2372.3374.8670.3271.80
202DELIEV IvanMKDU2377.6480.2996.3956.23
203CESPEDES PEREZ ArnaldoCRC78.7994.6069.3972.39
204WU Shao-HsuanTPEJUN79.9090.7891.2157.70
205LEBOEUF MaximeCANJUN81.6156.8996.2391.72
206ZWANENBURG ZacharyCANJUN82.0886.1370.9989.11
207KIM Hyun SooKORU2386.6593.4594.0272.48
208FRIEDEL JonasSWEU23106.56200.0068.1651.53
209TUGCU TarikTURJUN119.46114.89153.3890.12
210CARRILLO WilsonVENU23135.6890.90105.91210.24
211DRAPER WarwickAUS18.9821.2216.73
212MAXEINER TimGER20.0923.0317.15
213KUBRICAN LukasCZE20.8813.6928.06
214BERCON JimyFRA28.9631.2426.69
215LAUGWITZ LaurenzGERU2329.7225.7733.68
216HASTINGS JohnCAN31.3831.9430.81
217PISVEJC IvanCZE33.1130.2236.01
218MORAGUES MarcESPU2336.3840.6732.08
219HUSSLEIN HermannTHA36.4936.7636.22
220SHA BingCHN36.9037.2736.52
221TESTEN NikoSLOJUN36.9326.3847.48
222OLAZABAL TelmoESPU2338.0239.1336.92
223KORPACHEV DenisRUSU2338.5043.4333.58
224LEJMEL ErykPOLU2341.1442.2040.07
225COOMBS JosephGBRU2342.0750.5933.55
226PECHLAT HynekCZEU2343.9457.6930.19
227HOSEK OndrejCZEU2345.0448.0042.09
228GIBB CallumNZLU2345.8250.7740.86
229CIZMAN LukaSLOJUN48.5739.7057.44
230WEGER MatthiasITAJUN48.9839.3058.66
231AKINYEMI JohnathanNGR49.8245.5754.08
232STRANDBERG JohanSWEU2350.4454.5746.32
233TOSSERAM JelleNEDU2350.5445.3155.78
234FRANKE DavidGERU2352.3453.5851.09
235KREMSLEHNER KonstantinAUTU2354.6252.7856.46
236DEBOWSKI BartoszPOLU2355.2363.6046.86
237KUTSCHA-LISSBERG FelixAUTU2355.2652.5657.96
238ZVOLANEK JanCZEU2355.2863.9646.60
239CELMINS RitvarsLATU2355.3549.2261.48
240XIE HongyuCHNU2355.4962.5148.47
241MORTBERG TommySWE55.6465.9445.33
242MIRCHEVSKI BorcheMKDU2357.5651.8063.33
243STANOVSKY JakubSVKJUN58.6766.4150.93
244RANAGAN SimonUSAU2361.3660.7961.94
245BOLG LeoGERJUN62.2263.6560.79
246ALLIN ZacharyGBRJUN62.8864.8060.95
247CHIARELLO GelindoSUIJUN63.9951.1576.83
248THOMPSON AngusAUSJUN64.2665.3463.18
249SIDENKO OleksiiUKRU2364.5455.7673.33
250CADENA JordiESPJUN64.5667.0762.05
251NABASKUES UnaiESPJUN65.7670.0061.52
252HIGGINS ShaunNZL65.8982.4049.38
253SMITH TylerUSAJUN67.0957.5876.59
254HUANG SongCHNJUN69.5578.2460.86
255RUDNITSKI MichaelUSAU2371.0070.1871.81
256CWIK KacperPOLJUN71.8282.3161.32
257GNIDENKO IgorUKRJUN73.3278.9567.70
258ATMANAVICIUS MantasLTU73.3666.3880.34
259PESTOV RuslanUKRJUN73.4558.7588.15
260BURAK SiarheiBLRU2375.8678.6273.10
261BULLARD SiwanatTHAU2377.0489.5764.50
262FRANKLIN ZacharyGBRU2377.28116.7737.80
263CORTEZ GeronimoARGJUN78.3255.31101.32
264KOJIMA DaichiJPNJUN79.3898.0260.74
265CAMPOS Diego AlejandroCRC85.0083.4886.52
266MALLOL TRAVESSET MartiANDJUN85.6690.6980.63
267RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTUU2387.1687.9186.42
268LANCASTER RIAL JaimeCHIJUN92.0780.10104.04
269BRAZHANSKI OgnenMKD96.3142.73149.89
270GASSOU KomlanganTOG96.5175.18117.84
271ORPWOOD BrandonRSAJUN98.4695.26101.67
272MENDEZ LuisCRCU23101.63106.9696.30
273KUKEC DamianCROJUN102.6691.07114.24
274ROBERTS Aaron WynGBRU23103.1054.89151.30
275OLGUIN HERNANDEZ AlexCHI107.1793.84120.50
276TUIRAVIRAVI DanielFIJJUN107.8071.60144.00
277BARKER AustinGBRJUN113.45159.2567.65
278MACHADO JoaoBRA120.23200.0040.46
279SANTAMARIA OmarECU125.08141.08109.08
280VARGAS AldoCRCU23141.42135.55147.28
281AMIN JuliandaMAS148.22200.0096.44
282PEIKER TarmoEST152.78105.57200.00
283RADZI IsmadiMAS187.88200.00175.77
284SUKJAENG KorawitTHAJUN192.76160.46225.07
285SOSA AngeloVENJUN219.74196.89242.59
286HUANG CunguangCHN10.1110.11
287BUYS BenjaminFRA13.6613.66
288MORLEY JoeGBR27.1027.10
289SASAKI Tsubasa TerryJPN29.6729.67
290OSBORNE AaronNZL31.1931.19
291YANG YiguoCHN31.5531.55
292MANN ScottUSA31.7131.71
293YAZAWA KazukiJPN34.0534.05
294STOCK DannyUSA34.4134.41
295NIKOLOVSKI AtanasMKD36.7036.70
296HEGGE SamuelGERU2338.5238.52
297ZAJIC OndrejCZE38.9038.90
298BUCHTEL MichalCZE39.3539.35
299GALUSKA VladaCZE39.6139.61
300TROMPETER JanGERJUN39.8339.83
301XIAN XiaojunCHNU2342.8442.84
302CANEDA SANCHEZ JordiESP44.6844.68
303ANDERSON AlastairAUS46.0646.06
304XIAN JinbinCHN46.2546.25
305PANIN VyacheslavRUS47.0647.06
306BELLINI FrancescoITAJUN47.9947.99
307JUANMARTI CarlesESP48.1748.17
308MAYMISTOV SergeyRUSJUN48.8048.80
309MARKOCIC RokSLOU2348.8948.89
310HUBNER MarkusITA49.0349.03
311MADORE MathurinFRAJUN50.1650.16
312LAURIOLA DanielITAU2350.2650.26
313VEGHEL VAN MarnickNED50.8850.88
314STANOVSKY MartinSVKJUN51.5951.59
315KRAUSE NiklasGERU2351.7551.75
316DUBATH BenoitSUIU2352.3752.37
317RASKA JanCZEU2352.3852.38
318SHIM ArtemRUS53.9453.94
319VINCE TommySWEU2353.9653.96
320SOARES RenanBRAU2354.1654.16
321SHABANOV MaximRUSU2354.4954.49
322HENDRIKS NiekNEDU2355.6955.69
323MANFREDA VIDRIH ValSLOJUN56.0656.06
324ECKHARDT AndrewAUSU2358.8858.88
325NEPOGODIN AlexanderRUSU2359.1059.10
326PAKERS KasparsLAT59.3759.37
327MIGNARD QuentinFRAU2359.5159.51
328LAIDINS MarcisLAT59.5559.55
329DEL TIN DavideITAU2361.2761.27
330MOORE ColdenUSAU2361.4261.42
331PAVLOVIC MiroslavSRB62.0862.08
332MERKLEIN FelixGERU2362.3462.34
333TARKKA TeijoFIN62.7062.70
334COOPER JamesGBRJUN63.6963.69
335INKIN NikitaRUSJUN64.6664.66
336ASAMI MeitaJPNU2365.5365.53
337ROUSEK TomasCZEJUN65.9265.92
338OULHEN PolFRAJUN65.9465.94
339SUPOLIK PavelCZEJUN66.6766.67
340SAVIC DarkoBIHU2367.9667.96
341CONTRERAS SebastianARGU2368.5168.51
342SPASIKJ LjubomirMKD68.7168.71
343LLORENTE DavidESPJUN68.7868.78
344SODEK PetrCZEJUN70.2270.22
345ZHANG HengtongCHNU2370.8070.80
346KAZANTCEV NikitaRUSJUN71.4271.42
347ZHU HaoranCHNJUN72.3372.33
348CHUAPOON EkwitTHA72.6172.61
349ANDERSSON LudwigSWEU2373.6773.67
350LU Yu-JenTPE74.6374.63
351RUDENKO KostiantynUKRJUN74.9674.96
352BRZEZINSKI JakubPOLJUN75.4875.48
353VAN HORN EthanUSAU2375.9975.99
354BEALL CaseyUSA76.8876.88
355BOWERS ChristopherGBRJUN76.9276.92
356KOREN JakobSLOU2379.4079.40
357CRAWFORD BrodieAUSJUN80.3280.32
358MARTINEZ JuanESPU2380.9680.96
359MAZEIKIS SimantasLTUU2383.1583.15
360ATMANAVICIUS PovillasLTU83.7483.74
361ALMEIDA FelipeBRAJUN85.1085.10
362TIAN JeremyCANJUN86.4586.45
363MATIZ BreinerCOL88.1688.16
364ZEMACH ArthurUSA89.0689.06
365PRIMEAU SamuelCANU2390.0190.01
366KAMFONAS AlexandrosGREU2392.3792.37
367VOLLRATH TygerUSA92.6292.62
368OGURA TakashiJPNU2392.9292.92
369KING AntonAUS93.8893.88
370CROFT LachlanAUSJUN94.2694.26
370SIERRA AndresMEX94.2694.26
372POINDEXTER MarkUSA94.2994.29
373HENDRICK SeanIRLU2394.6494.64
374POPIERA PauliusLTUU2395.3895.38
375WESTFALL TylerUSAJUN95.5695.56
376VELKOV DimitarMKDJUN96.4496.44
377ZISEKAS EvripidisGREJUN97.4097.40
378KAPUSIN UrbanSLOU2398.4798.47
379ZLATAROV AleksandarMKDJUN99.4299.42
380FLEPP UrsinSUIJUN99.5999.59
381MAHLABA KatlehoRSAU23100.76100.76
382BOULGHALGH MouhrizNED102.25102.25
383TEAGUE EoinIRLJUN104.02104.02
384PESIC MarkoSRBU23104.05104.05
385CHANG Chun-HsienTPEJUN105.01105.01
386FARRELL OisinIRLJUN106.28106.28
387CENDEJAS JhonatanMEX106.82106.82
388JORDANOV ViliMKDU23111.24111.24
389DIMITRIJEVIC OgnjenSRBJUN112.00112.00
390MORAN ArielARGU23112.25112.25
391DIAZ CarlosCHI112.94112.94
392MENESES JoaquinECU116.03116.03
393SHERMAN JordanUSAJUN116.79116.79
394MORITA RyotaJPNJUN123.95123.95
395GONCAROVAS AivarasLTUJUN128.19128.19
396KOPUZ FaikTURU23130.50130.50
397CARTER TristanAUSJUN132.91132.91
398KISUNAS JurgisLTUJUN136.37136.37
399BUKARA FilipSRB137.32137.32
400MIER GustavoMEXU23137.84137.84
401WELLS CameronRSA141.22141.22
402O'CONNOR-STRATTON ColeNZLU23151.23151.23
403RATTANAJET ChooampaiTHA152.14152.14
404ROCHER SamiFRAJUN158.08158.08
405DELGADO HenryCOL159.67159.67
406CHU Yiu TakSIN161.35161.35
407DIAZ NestorCOL163.83163.83
408WALKER ThomasGBRJUN173.34173.34
409TAMES AlejandroMEX173.64173.64
410YAMAMOTO RyoJPNJUN175.68175.68
411SHYSHKO RamanBLRU23180.07180.07
412DJUKIN StefanBIHU23184.77184.77
413MIR Showkat AhmadIND190.15190.15
414BILYY YegorUKRJUN192.17192.17
415RUIZ PRADO JaimeCHI200.00200.00
415GUROV AntonBULJUN200.00200.00
417BUJAL Irfan AhmadIND202.01202.01
417KEER Kuldeep SinghIND202.01202.01
417RAVINDER unkownIND202.01202.01
417SINGH GimnarIND202.01202.01
421AGUILAR EmilianoMEXJUN217.97217.97
422BIN HAZMAN Faiz AzharSINU23234.05234.05
423CUSPINERA JavierMEXU23242.07242.07
423DOMINGUEZ FranciscoMEXJUN242.07242.07

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA