ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
1Canoe Slalom World Cup 3MarkkleebergGER30 Jun 20170.00
2Canoe Slalom World Cup 2AugsburgGER23 Jun 20170.00
3Canoe Slalom World Cup 1PragueCZE16 Jun 20170.00
4Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA26 May 201710.86
5Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP20 May 20177.95
669th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK12 May 201715.14
7Ivrea 2017 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA29 Apr 201720.78
8Markkleeberg 2017 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER07 Apr 20174.00
9Solkan 2017 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO25 Mar 20174.92
102017 Asian Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsNakhonnayok provinceTHA24 Feb 201743.88
11Australian OpenPenrithAUS17 Feb 20173.85
12Oceania ChampionshipsVector Wero, AucklandNZL28 Jan 20178.31
13New Zealand OpenMangahaoNZL21 Jan 20179.93
142016 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsDeodoro, RioBRA14 Oct 201632.94
15Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)TacenSLO09 Sep 20160.00
16Canoe Slalom World Cup 4PragueCZE02 Sep 20160.00
17Olympic Games Canoe SlalomRioBRA07 Aug 20160.00
18U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL13 Jul 20169.28
19Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL13 Jul 201633.99
20Canoe Slalom World Cup 3PauFRA17 Jun 20160.00
21Canoe Slalom World Cup 2La Seu d'UrgellESP10 Jun 20160.00
22Canoe Slalom World Cup 1IvreaITA03 Jun 20160.00
23Bratislava 2016 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK28 May 201610.05
24Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA30 Apr 20167.30
252016 Asian Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsToyamaJPN23 Apr 201631.59
26Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP23 Apr 201610.91
2746th International Liptov Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK23 Apr 20167.56
28Ivrea 2016 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA16 Apr 201614.06
29Markkleeberg 2016 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER01 Apr 20167.61
30Solkan 2016 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO25 Mar 201610.13
31Oceania ChampionshipsPenrithAUS19 Feb 20160.00
32Australian OpenPenrithAUS05 Feb 20164.20
33New Zealand OpenMangahaoNZL23 Jan 201623.07
34Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsLee ValleyGBR16 Sep 20150.00
35Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)PauFRA14 Aug 20150.00
36Canoe Slalom World Cup 4La Seu d'UrgellESP07 Aug 20150.00
37Bratislava 2015 Canoe Slalom (Slovak Open)BratislavaSVK16 May 201519.00
38Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsFoz do IguassuBRA22 Apr 201537.81
39U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsFoz do IguassuBRA22 Apr 201515.87
RankCompetitorNat.ICF Points123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839
1PRSKAVEC JiriCZE0.6011.460.821.414.003.850.000.7829.2823.220.0015.87
2PRINDIS VitCZE1.0717.040.000.0020.4421.011.1315.770.0019.374.2024.095.15
3KAUZER PeterSLO1.1517.6011.4323.094.920.000.2910.250.5411.185.106.270.006.82
4AIGNER HannesGER3.1421.470.3715.586.145.6722.247.940.8329.182.6927.6113.0721.9317.66
5GRIGAR JakubSVK3.3422.2013.4313.8619.817.6714.5737.572.011.529.285.230.2914.6729.2718.6321.5726.3122.6014.9821.8437.81
6SCHUBERT SebastianGER3.614.774.904.9010.4614.9219.825.171.9718.3019.1612.4019.2527.121.50
7DE GENNARO GiovanniITA3.660.0020.9426.0820.7830.6820.283.375.4920.260.0026.1114.0618.129.4418.8914.4033.78
8BERSINGER ThomasARG5.0131.9618.7231.5817.387.9523.6832.117.943.973.997.3033.2525.411.8614.71
9DELFOUR LucienAUS5.4311.0215.665.5110.8613.5113.699.9332.8727.8416.1924.8312.089.2728.660.032.43
10HERNANZ SamuelESP6.3225.2524.5213.1227.4826.5728.540.0020.142.5115.0332.2423.040.93
11TUNKA OndrejCZE6.4720.9813.7610.648.5031.1423.590.0222.085.7515.899.9710.008.0916.16
12BIAZIZZO MathieuFRA6.6016.9618.138.0314.1810.7717.489.1422.740.274.7825.1218.2223.6815.3717.99
13GRIMM AlexanderGER6.6010.007.8116.4527.9626.3627.2228.2714.141.5717.917.619.226.8119.06
14COMBOT SebastienFRA7.8212.5329.9925.906.811.159.8116.458.81
15MOLMENTI DanieleITA7.9721.9132.751.8529.7924.064.949.142.01
16POLACZYK MateuszPOL8.1222.45109.0514.7411.6721.283.50104.5726.9010.0523.860.7414.6228.84
17SMOLEN MichalUSA8.3121.3120.1513.598.618.3113.3414.4910.3825.2529.5832.4919.139.155.0926.1428.64
18POPIELA DariuszPOL8.9615.6223.3327.747.5225.3120.5519.7111.712.4129.037.5619.39
19CLARKE JosephGBR9.4918.2822.1913.7810.3811.500.0017.3820.3517.0311.77
20FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBR10.5820.8525.8417.8813.340.6020.2936.2026.9521.653.6923.4020.7517.4123.4335.55
21NEVEU BorisFRA10.7216.2320.9122.4720.662.6618.5716.160.00
22HILGERT LubosCZE11.4714.1618.2223.6719.5110.0020.8212.2241.0715.915.07
23HRADILEK VavrinecCZE12.0513.3916.8114.1320.000.2818.9929.0418.4421.7120.2526.3915.64
24HALCIN MartinSVK12.5123.4726.1626.6215.1419.0615.2710.0037.647.8933.2140.7017.4927.0214.2628.3823.24
25SCHWEIKERT FabianGER12.5115.7316.7523.3422.4910.039.1110.9122.7922.09
26DOBY MathieuBEL12.5627.8324.632.7320.2122.3320.0628.770.0219.80
27RENIA BenjaminFRA13.3716.3413.4316.7420.008.4111.9222.0923.01
28CRESPO JoanESP13.5128.8617.0626.0412.4415.7122.9128.5219.2524.6719.623.07
29EIGEL PavelRUS14.1019.0528.8017.686.9330.5716.3224.9214.2020.5332.3415.36
30BOURLIAUD PierreFRA14.5923.9615.2132.2415.7339.0121.728.8311.4734.0640.98
31LAUNAY AntoinePOR14.7331.9320.8326.2435.1638.5235.8423.9228.1645.2926.3223.2921.669.588.5013.06
32OHRSTROM IsakSWE14.8016.4926.2228.7019.6328.837.9617.9531.3427.9132.9820.9728.0024.2511.9834.4933.6532.20
33MAXEINER TimGER14.918.086.1521.9418.67111.72121.9919.73
34IVALDI ZenoITA15.0310.2331.4015.6623.1234.6013.2529.2715.3928.2920.6224.39
35ADACHI KazuyaJPN15.198.8211.4323.695.3435.2052.2126.9826.69
36DAILLE EtienneFRA15.3922.7134.9818.9321.3811.6922.5211.0513.89
37BOECKELMANN PaulGER15.6622.017.8022.7919.2917.0330.5825.5218.5615.63
38PETERLIN JanosSLO15.7125.7913.5921.7616.1618.4119.4729.8517.3924.1313.0122.27
39DA SILVA PedroBRA16.2732.1830.6818.2832.9420.6524.695.1017.4633.0220.8432.4429.9119.8530.91
40MEGLIC JureAZE16.8816.8426.6525.2421.8817.9512.4829.8119.9517.1924.08
41MALEK AndrejSVK17.1029.5934.4927.8218.9328.4845.1719.3334.3222.3616.4315.1130.1828.4825.7823.1736.1019.5336.5424.9528.3816.0319.0022.61
42DAWSON MikeNZL17.1930.0220.5322.8235.7927.3417.1537.137.6929.87110.7920.5724.6620.0031.3024.55
43BRUS SimonSLO17.5217.3724.9530.2532.4424.7524.2233.9320.088.7317.21
44ROMEO AndreaITA17.5721.4025.0616.7129.9324.2735.8913.4042.4215.0921.25
45OKREGLAK MaciejPOL17.7326.9129.0518.9524.2327.2022.6533.1118.2620.6229.7417.4621.9417.8316.1727.7426.91
46SRABOTNIK MartinSLO18.1414.0017.7629.3022.2126.8832.9731.4416.4322.0620.4534.9727.7530.48
47DOUGOUD MartinSUI18.8417.2620.2131.0333.0522.7810.0533.5335.1523.9028.9325.2929.9336.0433.27
48OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUT20.0323.5825.6529.0619.5623.5735.2534.2123.2924.0831.7024.6910.1330.2131.3442.8431.8255.00
49LEITNER MarioAUT20.3522.3924.8717.4723.6033.9729.2628.9425.4622.4321.4131.8826.2051.2718.0753.12
50MERRITT JaxonAUS20.5923.1932.8723.7322.7420.5919.5127.3922.0118.1030.40
51HAYWARD BenCAN20.8213.4030.4137.0632.6438.0819.2130.5532.7932.5710.55
52ALBREHT MartinSLO21.5625.9211.3829.5827.7722.8319.8930.97
53GILBERT CallumNZL21.7031.2431.5636.7925.3717.2741.5527.8521.3030.5225.5424.5022.3546.0723.0740.2434.5730.4836.00
54LLORENTE DavidESP22.0024.7526.4630.2311.1125.5730.3322.13
55POTOCNY MarcelHUN22.3432.9937.9324.7529.2421.5527.51115.7622.3616.2235.5626.83
56CADENA JordiESP22.6216.1233.5731.7028.3725.9910.9146.5447.83
57BUTCHER FinnNZL22.7031.3328.9429.9629.1532.7721.9821.8017.6627.6734.9429.3132.7231.1329.3726.8035.6829.7636.8425.2439.78
58HOLMER ErikSWE22.7325.6124.0430.8317.6832.1429.5123.2623.0830.9433.2030.0646.2433.4528.4030.2229.28
59DESNOS MathieuFRA22.8226.7721.2327.8428.5825.3412.90
60HUJSA MatusSVK22.9726.4931.3426.4820.0523.7019.4236.7725.21
61TSVIET IgorUKR23.0212.8628.3326.0246.5825.0532.2536.6433.8927.0524.10
62WATKINS DanielAUS23.8127.9519.4418.3322.6134.3032.7530.7240.52
63WEGER MatthiasAUT23.9735.8025.0221.6422.1727.8226.3446.8532.3724.6833.4938.3127.8830.1735.14
64PASIUT MichalPOL24.0031.7225.8222.3111.9838.9334.7928.16
65WEGER JakobITA24.0321.3327.3025.2544.9027.1719.1076.15
66YAZAWA KazukiJPN24.4227.5635.3030.9824.1035.6723.9421.3025.22
67DRAPER WarwickAUS24.7927.5032.7422.6631.6241.6222.8627.2923.65
68JAKSE ZanSLO25.4128.9121.5925.8430.8819.8143.2142.0040.72
69NABASKUES UnaiESP25.6832.6633.1830.9540.3713.9927.3627.8932.0030.7328.4243.05
70SWETNAM HuwGBR25.9920.2733.5018.1332.5425.52
71ANDERSON TimothyAUS26.0526.3036.0639.5225.4628.1427.1730.6741.3923.1940.4235.15
72HERMANS MaartenNED26.5229.4124.1333.8432.6027.9143.8634.5130.0035.7321.17
73WERRO LukasSUI26.5419.1623.7633.9326.7440.7029.09
74SILVA IvanPOR27.0729.7436.9416.7833.4938.5933.9426.0437.4040.9931.3333.3931.45
75POWELL RichardUSA27.0929.8630.6635.5229.4629.8427.4223.9330.9324.78
76TRAVOSTINO BenjaminSUI27.3637.8738.5631.0932.8322.9929.38113.4120.52
77MACUS RichardSVK27.7019.0828.0537.7633.9133.9033.6046.5823.8742.0251.01
78BURGI QuentinFRA27.7125.1533.9523.9825.6529.83
79TAYLER MichaelCAN27.8730.23109.8140.4431.4334.6130.9227.8125.5424.8638.2632.68117.9048.1434.39
80BOWERS ChristopherGBR28.4224.3726.3229.0325.1037.2651.7647.66
81QUAN XinCHN28.6726.9029.4927.8229.2531.7329.89
82WAHLEN FredrikSWE29.4934.5333.4639.7229.9831.0941.6738.5452.2752.3735.5132.7728.7924.84
83FORD DavidCAN29.8131.0724.4238.1026.4229.06
84STANOVSKY MartinKAZ30.30111.9839.0728.7735.2126.2531.7237.8746.9430.3237.7338.7835.8046.5334.4652.6950.90
85STANOVSKY JakubSVK30.6340.6927.0121.0733.0231.3753.5543.32
86CHIARELLO GelindoSUI31.2438.1232.8532.2828.4636.4126.2241.9855.8653.53
87MAPELLI Guilherme MarcelloBRA31.8835.4839.8338.8746.4423.5354.5138.1833.94127.7136.6629.80
88MUNSCH ManuelSUI32.2435.9034.4732.2240.3657.9431.9240.2245.5842.7636.9829.7332.8659.6242.58
89SCHLAEFLI JeremiasSUI32.3350.8035.8038.5326.5536.6624.11
90BEDA MarcelloITA32.86133.7235.6029.0132.83137.7144.4431.0535.80
91YOSHIDA TakuJPN33.0331.7631.3438.8334.9240.4928.2843.3244.61
92TAN YaCHN33.3237.7541.7143.7839.2030.5531.5927.51
93OLAZABAL TelmoESP33.8047.6425.8336.0450.2335.3224.15
94POPE BenjaminAUS33.8333.6128.7034.6840.4435.0838.3237.0841.31
95RAIBA OmarITA33.9146.5631.1433.1621.5137.17
96ROSSI LucasARG35.0235.4541.6437.4143.6541.3733.5734.1547.1434.5238.3638.5742.40
97LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR35.3935.0939.3140.1033.6928.77
98MAIKRANZ AlexandrCZE35.5622.2833.4235.8140.9745.34
99KANAYA TohruJPN36.0236.9940.0827.9937.2046.8060.9556.3250.0937.85
100ZHAO ZhengchaoCHN36.0729.7935.1745.9143.6431.5540.18
101MAYMISTOV SergeyRUS36.0841.1139.9632.8039.2731.6439.7336.94
102MIKO RadoslavSVK38.9637.6445.5235.3046.3532.6643.67
103SANDERA WiktorPOL39.3130.5637.1736.3936.5755.87
104STANOVSKY SamuelSVK39.5739.5330.3148.3566.5151.3154.4636.0043.64
105SOARES RenanBRA39.7247.6444.6735.4643.6027.22
106LAUNAY DamienPOR41.1450.2749.1742.2144.5538.7243.0737.1647.24
107RODRIGUES FabioBRA41.4443.8734.3267.7232.2929.00
108CURTIS SamuelIRL41.8330.3742.5650.5548.2146.5641.4748.51137.91
109MARTINS TAQUES RicardoBRA42.1864.2333.3528.8139.9544.56
110CORTEZ GeronimoARG42.3738.6055.3946.6385.1046.1944.3636.0949.6259.79
111WESTFALL TylerUSA43.1336.9749.6047.1164.4772.7240.0941.9057.6871.09
112TEUNISSEN MarnixNED44.2239.6033.9961.8038.1847.53
113MARTIN GeromeSUI44.5060.1647.9054.1532.9440.4963.3747.03
114ZIMA TomasCZE44.5428.8933.8563.6146.1550.20
115PEREZ AlexisVEN44.7666.3454.3763.5938.0482.2140.5739.4951.3563.9562.9770.64
116ZINOVYEV PavelKAZ45.8448.8147.2741.7955.1450.2441.09
117KARLSSON MaxSWE49.7445.3449.5545.0650.8262.5157.93
118LEE Han-ChengTPE49.7649.5448.0648.7043.1359.35
119SLEEBUS AxelBEL51.4039.2553.0268.9850.9951.0362.73
120SAEKI YutaroJPN52.7558.5345.9461.5151.7459.76146.0047.7761.83
121SIMPSON KeenanCAN53.1056.0337.9054.5450.4566.56102.86
122MUTTON ZackNZL53.6151.0453.7463.1439.0861.06
123HELLARD SuwornaNEP54.2855.8145.6849.0179.4563.5759.5961.30
124SONG Min HyeongKOR57.9240.9848.4973.3266.8659.94
125MAGALHAES RodrigoPOR61.9137.7251.8835.46129.2555.24
126HENDRICK NoelIRL63.47200.0083.2653.8541.2862.6176.37
127STRANDBERG JohanSWE69.8845.92144.9047.9253.1957.49
128TEAGUE EoinIRL70.1445.1252.48145.9154.9452.26
129TUIRAVIRAVI DanielFIJ70.5794.67126.2053.5690.3660.8692.4763.9884.07
130VUILLE NicolasSUI71.0491.5445.2367.9664.8685.63
131MUSGRAVE AndrewCAN71.1759.9361.4677.3165.1791.96
132ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHI75.3798.5377.2260.7662.7577.61
133BRZEZINSKI JakubPOL85.2642.11154.7131.92132.5565.02
134FLAGEUL GokulNEP85.3975.5683.8390.0489.4988.04
135GASSOU MelTOG123.1285.76131.9594.87180.89122.12
136KURT MichaelSUI22.8627.1721.6126.8615.78
137POLACZYK RafalPOL24.2022.5221.3017.4635.50
138OULHEN PolFRA29.8334.7024.1428.5531.94
139LEJMEL ErykPOL34.6828.8928.0232.2549.58
140SEKER EnzoTUR38.3337.7537.7037.2440.61
141HAWTHORNE AlexNZL41.0235.3147.5025.5455.72
142DANGEN JackNZL43.4642.0442.7335.7153.37
143FARRELL OisinIRL46.3641.3438.4455.2450.44
144SOUDI MathisMAR49.5651.2063.9939.5943.45
145RODRIGUES GuilhermeBRA52.3843.2541.6752.0672.52
146NICHOLAS BrydenCOK52.6351.6648.3650.9759.52
147KRIESINGER IngoBEL54.0744.1565.6649.5356.92
148OGURA TakashiJPN54.1849.0544.0658.5365.10
149CONTRERAS MatiasARG54.9864.4534.3452.6368.51
150DAVIDSON ElliottIRL59.3256.2851.1752.8177.01
151ROHRER JanSUI65.2063.0640.2376.8980.63
152RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTU67.2758.2070.1453.9786.76
153CESPEDES PEREZ ArnaldoCRC68.9067.5197.9655.2954.84
154MENDEZ LuisCRC79.7689.3883.3273.2173.13
155BAK JaehyeongKOR93.2887.81105.5185.2194.61
156RACZ KoppanyHUN107.3576.56123.05138.4491.35
157NGAMSANGA PaitasTHA178.44205.35200.00200.00108.39
158KEER DheerajIND179.01200.00200.00200.00116.05
159KEER Kuldeep SinghIND184.10200.00200.00200.00136.38
160HOUNSLOW RichardGBR20.5521.7819.3820.49
161GUILLAUME BenoitFRA21.0520.6924.7117.76
162OBLINGER HelmutAUT24.3832.2223.6617.26
163PRIGENT YvesFRA26.7229.4827.1423.53
164PESTOV RuslanUKR29.0128.8824.1633.99
165FRANKLIN ZacharyGBR30.1027.3330.8532.11
166DE DIONIGI ChristianITA31.8033.5931.2030.62
167CVIKL OndrejCZE33.2024.0531.7043.84
168MRKOCI MarkoCRO33.2435.1330.6133.97
169JANCEK LubomirSVK34.4323.7237.7241.86
170HUVELIN MathysFRA34.9427.1734.4943.15
171STRAUSS ThomasGER35.7737.9627.5241.83
172BINCIK PetrCZE36.2430.1438.9139.67
173CORDERO MatiasARG36.2535.4142.1631.19
174GUBENKO NikitaRUS36.5833.0929.4947.15
175SASAKI Tsubasa TerryJPN36.8734.3346.3329.95
176KUDER MARUSIC VidSLO38.3934.4542.8337.90
177GUTIERREZ BertrandFRA39.1039.0835.5742.65
178HUSSLEIN HermannTHA39.1845.2042.6729.66
179TESTEN NikoSLO40.5233.3331.1657.07
180QUEMENEUR MaloFRA42.3130.8854.5041.54
181GONSENICA AdamSVK42.6536.4243.2148.32
182AKINYEMI JohnathanNGR43.7850.6442.5038.20
183MAJERCZAK KrzysztofPOL44.2131.7541.8559.04
184KORPES RenCRO45.0543.3844.3747.39
185HERMANS DirkNED45.6741.9057.6437.48
186ROUICH MehdiMAR46.9549.7147.5043.64
187GARCIA NilESP49.5264.8522.3661.36
188VOLKOV PyotrKAZ50.2049.6157.5443.46
189THOMPSON AngusAUS50.9737.7241.2173.97
190WEWEGE DonovanRSA56.4163.9850.4154.83
191DUBSKY JanisSUI57.2463.8744.9962.86
192BOURHIS Jean PierreSEN57.4243.5375.0853.66
193PAN Hung-MingTPE59.1443.6361.4572.34
194MARX DimitriSUI59.4867.3855.8055.27
195PROZHERIN ArtemRUS61.9337.0828.14120.56
196SMITH TylerUSA64.6076.8449.0267.93
197ATMANAVICIUS MantasLTU64.6671.4565.7656.76
198ZISEKAS PanagiotisGRE67.7171.9173.2857.93
199MORITA RyotaJPN73.7548.4987.1985.57
200TEMIRGALIEV DjanibekUZB96.3043.8885.94159.09
201SUKJAENG KorawitTHA99.1078.3468.56150.40
202BRATT VidarSWE100.2663.9047.98188.89
203AUZMENDI EnekoESP100.8987.96154.7159.99
204ASAMI MeitaJPN109.4250.5461.86215.87
205RAMRATTAN DariusCAN129.4571.36209.28107.71
206SOSA AngeloVEN209.90200.00191.88237.81
207COLOBER VivienFRA12.6110.4414.78
208ETXANIZ PauESP25.1632.9717.34
209MADORE MathurinFRA25.6920.7230.66
210ORNST ZdenekCZE26.4312.8939.97
211MORAGUES MarcESP27.1520.7433.56
212HENGST StefanGER28.8828.1929.58
213TRAVERT ClementFRA29.2835.2723.30
214MANN AaronUSA30.4232.7928.04
215SCHMITT ThomasFRA30.8820.3241.44
216CUNSOLO EnrickFRA31.3027.6234.98
217VIANELLO MarcoITA32.3027.0237.58
218SHABANOV MaximRUS34.7844.9224.65
219PRIGENT EdgarFRA37.9840.5335.44
220DAVIET MartinFRA38.3236.8239.81
221URBAN MiroslavSVK39.0244.6433.40
222NIKOLOVSKI AtanasMKD40.3039.4641.14
223BOLG LeoGER42.5938.9446.24
224GRAILLE GuillaumeFRA45.0730.5359.61
225CELMINS RitvarsLAT45.5836.8254.34
226INKIN NikitaRUS49.5646.6752.46
227FATTAHPOUR AmirmohammadIRI50.1851.1449.23
228HEURTEAU CiaranIRL50.8853.5748.18
229KORINEK VilemCZE50.9647.2754.64
230ANDERSON AlastairAUS51.3752.5750.17
231STAHL LukasGER53.4253.8852.95
232JANUR MarcinPOL53.8663.9243.80
233ACAR Mustafa ArdaTUR53.8852.1855.58
234WU Shao-HsuanTPE54.2247.1361.32
235ALLIN ZacharyGBR55.2041.8168.60
236KOJIMA DaichiJPN57.0359.6454.41
237PENNER RyleyCAN57.3672.8141.91
238PASEK MatejSVK58.4060.7056.09
239ALVARENGA FredericoPOR60.5940.7980.39
240VEGHEL VAN MarnickNED60.8274.9146.72
241SANTOS LucaPOR60.8577.3044.40
242PEPPER TheodoreNZL62.2260.9963.45
243KARLIVANS TomsLAT63.1275.5050.75
244LONCAR MihaelCRO64.7255.7473.69
245INFANTE RodrigoARG64.9659.7170.20
246ZARN ArnoSUI65.0670.1859.95
247TAKIGUCHI MasayaJPN65.3044.8585.75
248SHERMAN JordanUSA65.5963.0968.08
249ABDUMUROTOV TulkinUZB65.6068.9062.30
250SAVITSKIY AlexanderRUS66.2766.5466.00
251KANCLER TineSLO66.3651.2581.46
252WIDMER AustinSUI66.4744.5188.43
253McCREERY AlistairIRL67.5843.5991.57
254IZYUMOV IgorRUS68.9075.4362.36
255LEE Jeong-HyeonKOR69.1971.3867.00
256MAGALHAES AlexandrePOR69.9890.3249.64
257ZAMYSLOV ArtemUKR79.5060.6298.38
258LANCASTER RIAL JaimeCHI80.3297.0463.60
259RUDENKO KostiantynUKR86.7081.6191.79
260WELLS CameronRSA86.9698.9974.92
261NEGRAO CARRASCO DanielBRA88.4291.9684.87
262REINOSO DIAZ AntonioMEX90.5088.5992.42
263GUTIERREZ MartinARG91.9585.7098.20
264SANDVIK DagNOR94.0975.15113.03
265LEE DongheonKOR97.4286.25108.58
266YAMAMOTO RyoJPN106.6937.01176.37
267MASIL PanupongTHA109.24126.0392.46
268CARTER TristanAUS116.5474.58158.49
269HENNIN VictorBEL122.0459.53184.55
270KIRPICHEV RamilUZB133.92108.10159.73
271DE MARE KoenNED149.2490.87207.61
272SERDITOV MaksimKGZ172.19112.79231.59
273RUDYI MaksymUKR197.22215.14179.31
274VERMA DharmendraIND200.00200.00200.00
275MARTINEZ JuanESP16.7616.76
276TOBIO CristianESP16.8816.88
277MATEJKA MichaelCZE20.0020.00
278POLACZYK GrzegorzPOL20.9320.93
279SAJBIDOR JanSVK24.0224.02
280LANGER AndreasAUT26.8126.81
281TRAVE MiquelESP27.1527.15
282MASLANAK TomasCZE29.6429.64
283HEGGE SamuelGER30.6730.67
284DI NISI LudovicFRA31.2931.29
285LEFEVRE FabienUSA31.8031.80
286MANFREDA VIDRIH ValSLO33.0133.01
287HASTINGS JohnCAN34.5634.56
288RYAN CadeIRL35.5235.52
289ROSSET ThomasFRA36.2936.29
290ZHU HaoranCHN38.0338.03
291GIBSON MalcolmNZL38.3238.32
292KREMSLEHNER ChristopherAUT39.1139.11
293SUNDERLAND PaulGBR40.5140.51
294BARTA JanCZE40.8040.80
295HUANG CunguangCHN41.5941.59
296KARAMARKO FilipCRO43.1443.14
297DORONIN EvgenyRUS43.4643.46
298WALKER SteffanGBR43.4843.48
299VASINA JiriCZE44.4244.42
300CORNUT-CHAUVINC PaulFRA46.2146.21
301ROESSINGH TobyCAN46.2246.22
302TANAKA YuukiJPN46.2846.28
303NEPOGODIN AlexanderRUS46.7446.74
304SHABAKIN MikhailRUS46.8946.89
305McBURNEY-COWELL OscarGBR46.9946.99
306STOILJKOVIC DusanSRB47.3747.37
307DURAND ThomasFRA47.5947.59
308BLASBALG PeterSVK47.9047.90
309CONTRERAS SebastianARG48.3048.30
310SAITO KosukeJPN48.7648.76
311POHANKA VitCZE49.0449.04
312MRAZEK JanCZE49.2649.26
313KUDRIAVTSEV DaniilRUS49.5749.57
314COOPER JamesGBR53.6853.68
315HEGGE NoahGER54.5454.54
316HELLARD PierreFRA54.8854.88
317OCHOA ManuelESP55.6855.68
318YERENGAIPOV KuanyshKAZ56.0656.06
319SUPOLIK PavelCZE57.1557.15
320FATTAHPOUR AmirmohammadIRI58.4075.1458.40
321SODEK PetrCZE58.8258.82
322OLIPHANT PiersGBR61.2861.28
323SPASIKJ LjubomirMKD61.3061.30
324ZIZALA JosefCZE62.2062.20
325JEZ JakobSLO63.4763.47
326COLE AdrianCAN64.1464.14
327MAHLABA KatlehoRSA64.6464.64
328TORWICK DamianNZL64.8264.82
329AITKEN CallumNZL64.8364.83
330GANCEDO FacundoARG65.1265.12
331McBURNEY OscarNZL65.6165.61
332GLADKIKH IliaRUS66.8466.84
333LUTHER ValentinITA66.9466.94
334POSPELOV AndreiRUS67.2067.20
335McCULLOCH SamuelNZL67.6167.61
336CIZMAN LukaSLO68.9868.98
337HUFF SpencerUSA69.4869.48
338SILVIN JulesFRA69.6069.60
339SNIOKA JustinasLTU69.6169.61
340TARKKA TeijoFIN69.7269.72
341GILBERT OliverGBR72.2272.22
342PAZILOV LazizbekUZB72.3572.35
343ROZMAN DavidSLO72.7872.78
344BOURHIS YvesSEN73.1773.17
345BRAMLEY FergusNZL73.9173.91
346ERNEST DavidUZB74.0674.06
347UNTERTHURNER MartinITA75.2675.26
348COWARD TimothyAUS76.2476.24
349NELSON WillNZL76.8376.83
350RICHARDSON LouisAUS77.2077.20
351RUDNITSKI MichaelUSA77.2877.28
352SHIROKOV ValeriyKAZ78.5678.56
353GAMSAGA PaitasTHA79.0879.08
354GERRIE StuartGBR79.9379.93
355BIANZINA LoicSUI81.3781.37
356LABASOV DmitryRUS81.4881.48
357HODKINSON JakeAUS82.4982.49
358JOSEPH JoshuaUSA85.0685.06
359ORPWOOD BrandonRSA85.7485.74
360FLEPP UrsinSUI86.4486.44
361MUTO YusukeJPN86.5286.52
362NEBIOVSKI EnisMKD89.0589.05
363POPIERA PauliusLTU89.1789.17
364BERGEN HenryUSA89.5989.59
365VALENTIM DE LOREDO Guilherme HenriqueBRA89.7889.78
366MELNIKONIS KrissLAT92.0992.09
367SORGETZ MuriloBRA92.6392.63
368ZLATAROV AleksandarMKD92.6992.69
369BELL CharlieNZL93.1893.18
370LEBOEUF MaximeCAN95.5195.51
371KHALILI VANSOFLA RezaIRI96.4696.46
372SEHIC AmiCRO96.8796.87
373KAEWBORAN PrerapolTHA97.6497.64
374WELLING YoeriNED98.5998.59
375RAJA SHAHRUL AZREMEL Raja Amirul AzzimMAS100.54100.54
376O'CONNELL SheamusCAN100.95100.95
377PITTMAN TaylorUSA101.71101.71
378KHOSRAVIFAR DanialIRI102.59102.59
378VANIN KonstantinRUS102.59102.59
380EDRISI MASHHADSAR MahanIRI102.84102.84
381GANIISH LeeroySIN103.47103.47
382ANSELL SeanIRL103.73103.73
383CHAKKHIAN ChanritTHA104.05104.05
384BOYD TrevorCAN113.75113.75
385BATHAM AkashIND116.28116.28
386NUGRAHA Chandra-DestiaINA116.32116.32
387HALL LewisNZL117.11117.11
388ERCOLI JulianARG117.12117.12
389CHECHI LEMES Tauan VitorPAR122.84122.84
390CAPSTICK FinleyCAN133.32133.32
391AABOEN EliasNOR137.95137.95
392MADRIGAL RogerCRC138.06138.06
393GANIEV NodirbekUZB141.15141.15
394ACAR AnilTUR145.59145.59
395VARSLAVENAS MatasLTU146.21146.21
396TSUI WAI ChingHKG152.87152.87
397TAMES AlejandroMEX166.60166.60
398WUETHRICH NicolasSUI172.92172.92
399TOH Yan TingSIN173.91173.91
400VAUGH CianIRL174.46174.46
401MCLARNON ConlethIRL177.41177.41
402LEUNG MING SumHKG179.78179.78
403AIXNER LucasAUT188.75188.75
404CHOOAMPAI RattanajetTHA192.81192.81
405VRAGOVIC LukaCRO196.31196.31
406GUROV AntonBUL200.00200.00
406KAVAJA NikolaMNE200.00200.00
406UDUMALWATTA GAMARALALAGE SamithaSRI200.00200.00
409VANIN VladislavRUS204.92204.92
410DE COSTER GabrielBEL207.61207.61
411AMIN JuliandaMAS225.05225.05
412AZHARUDIN AmiruddinMAS231.59231.59
412HANDOVER Joshua GregorySIN231.59231.59
414MICKEVICIUS SarunasLTU233.99233.99
414TURCINAVICIUS EdvinasLTU233.99233.99
416ESTAY FernandoCHI234.91234.91
417HENRIQUEZ ManuelCHI237.81237.81
417SANDOVAL DarkoCHI237.81237.81

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA