ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
1Merano 2015 Canoe SlalomMeranITA06 Jun 201513.67
2Bratislava 2015 Canoe Slalom (Slovak Open)BratislavaSVK16 May 201519.00
3Tacen 2015 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO09 May 201511.01
4Pyrenees Cup 2La Seu d'UrgellESP02 May 20159.01
5Pyrenees Cup 1PauFRA25 Apr 20157.56
6World U23 Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsFoz do IguassuBRA22 Apr 201515.87
7World Junior Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsFoz do IguassuBRA22 Apr 201537.81
867th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK18 Apr 20158.77
9Markleeberg 2015 Canoe SlalomMarkleebergGER27 Mar 20153.50
10Solkan 2015 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO20 Mar 20159.03
11Australian Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS13 Feb 20154.30
12Oceania ChampionshipsMangahaoNZL31 Jan 201520.95
13Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsDeep Creek, MarylandUSA17 Sep 20140.00
14Bratislava 2014 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK30 Aug 201413.02
15Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)AugsburgGER15 Aug 20140.00
16Canoe Slalom World Cup 4La Seu d'UrgellESP01 Aug 20140.00
172014 Pan Americans Canoe Slalom ChampionshipstbcMEX18 Jul 201442.07
18Ivrea 2014 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA11 Jul 201416.33
19Canoe Slalom World Cup 3PragueCZE20 Jun 20140.00
20Canoe Slalom World Cup 2TacenSLO13 Jun 20140.00
21Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Lee ValleyGBR06 Jun 20140.00
22Merano 2014 Canoe SlalomMeranITA23 May 201415.77
23Tacen 2014 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO17 May 20148.92
2466th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK09 May 201410.53
25Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA30 Apr 20148.87
26Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP26 Apr 201413.25
27World U23 Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsPenrithAUS23 Apr 201411.02
28World Junior Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsPenrithAUS23 Apr 201442.59
29Markleeberg 2014 Canoe SlalomMarkleebergGER18 Apr 20144.03
30Solkan 2014 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO05 Apr 20144.45
31Oceania ChampionshipsPenrithAUS21 Feb 20142.54
32Australian Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS24 Jan 201412.21
33New Zealand Canoe Slalom OpenMangahaoNZL11 Jan 201426.01
34Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsPragCZE11 Sep 20130.00
35Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)BratislavaSVK23 Aug 20130.00
36Canoe Slalom World Cup 4TacenSLO16 Aug 20130.00
37Kananaskis Canoe Slalom OpenKananaskis, AlbertaCAN03 Aug 201326.16
38Ivrea 2013 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA13 Jul 201314.94
39Canoe Slalom World Cup 3La Seu d'UrgellESP05 Jul 20130.00
40Canoe Slalom World Cup 2AugsburgGER28 Jun 20130.00
41Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Cardiff BayGBR21 Jun 20130.00
422013 Pan Americans Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsUnion de TulaMEX02 Mar 201329.28
RankCompetitorNat.CatICF Points123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142
1SCHUBERT SebastianGER1.2819.9011.9710.280.0013.1110.322.1517.354.575.919.9327.900.0010.0617.941.942.31
2AIGNER HannesGER3.028.6012.3815.0815.280.0015.284.224.039.412.518.408.6812.144.34
3DELFOUR LucienAUS4.7721.659.274.304.9616.293.2526.7618.9516.0515.5924.3618.3910.002.0918.0111.11
4PRSKAVEC JiriCZEU234.9115.873.507.5519.1216.3914.525.4931.4214.2413.552.1931.079.335.82
5NEVEU BorisFRA5.410.0011.630.100.0015.3116.1816.2217.96
6KAUZER PeterSLO5.4716.0111.5222.2510.1220.008.927.5919.670.720.0018.0915.8613.48
7DOERFLER FabianGER5.6223.2217.6010.3117.560.0023.5024.4424.2214.2617.744.5713.2413.240.00
8LEFEVRE FabienUSA5.9215.5319.023.6030.5516.174.8211.4715.196.1917.823.50
9COMBOT SebastienFRA5.999.1610.081.088.880.76
10HERNANZ SamuelESP6.069.018.3519.4014.240.0014.8710.4513.2512.1413.412.4918.9629.97
11POLACZYK MateuszPOL6.0623.6615.8510.6415.6422.2026.323.9611.042.322.3515.28
12BOECKELMANN PaulGER7.5912.6629.0315.776.9626.802.5416.7518.6916.520.0030.94
13PRINDIS VitCZE7.8713.6714.6723.209.3711.5510.2715.563.6921.014.4520.0017.7032.39
14BIAZIZZO MathieuFRA8.9436.0623.241.937.0820.8515.6731.7618.5423.1616.044.0027.11
15HRADILEK VavrinecCZE9.0718.5620.6517.6314.450.0014.900.0016.0120.00
16DAILLE EtienneFRA9.1417.3118.3417.6720.0212.3611.4715.2714.9017.442.654.3324.21
17GRIMM AlexanderGER9.638.349.0314.5125.9615.9815.9425.2615.1611.055.2220.32
18POPIELA DariuszPOL10.248.7724.8518.944.9612.4319.5838.5816.8120.2125.5818.3619.858.21
19KURT MichaelSUI10.5024.6012.491.6923.7536.4315.5516.668.4114.3619.5925.89
20ALBREHT MartinSLO10.5833.5823.1615.6612.2024.4913.0214.9831.6823.4513.1012.7011.7413.7121.003.2214.7114.2814.8326.99
21DOBY MathieuBEL11.3017.0714.1327.0930.1015.083.2915.128.8731.6827.8833.4715.1518.8531.82
22ROMEO AndreaITA11.4713.749.6431.0726.6934.1821.5523.540.3116.1427.9220.2220.1923.0720.7417.50
23BERSINGER ThomasARG11.7419.0128.503.8734.8316.3023.7925.8519.7710.8514.1414.7620.9021.9815.0922.2029.28
24DE GENNARO GiovanniITAU2311.7417.4533.7813.347.7428.7316.3317.4623.3912.4012.2612.9414.6713.7624.10
25CLARKE JosephGBRU2312.3926.965.1018.1314.7129.9713.7532.6610.3923.3523.3118.01
26BRUS SimonSLOU2312.5031.0110.5322.57116.0624.7516.8230.4420.0030.6116.6813.9711.3715.1128.2827.0316.2711.5031.71134.26
27BOURLIAUD PierreFRA12.6312.0610.8924.9612.7228.2913.2221.9814.24
28SMOLEN MichalUSAU2312.6717.3219.1714.768.4326.6811.0211.8322.7520.0035.0318.9319.40
29POLACZYK GrzegorzPOL12.879.9416.7317.9618.3410.5326.0134.7421.7419.459.1991.29
30MOLMENTI DanieleITA12.8914.4523.6217.5718.4628.0911.3520.532.60
31PETERLIN JanosSLO12.9911.019.3622.2731.8640.4433.3731.4510.0016.0722.4018.5118.8319.3331.70
32CRESPO JoanESP13.2412.7415.1431.46111.3525.5312.4019.7210.3315.5824.2019.1315.7319.27
33SCHWEIKERT FabianGERU2313.8920.908.4618.7520.6815.7927.3330.5611.7214.73
34HILGERT LubosCZE14.1917.8426.1918.6316.599.8812.4716.2415.7618.7817.7331.75
35MEGLIC JureAZE14.7614.7925.52111.3224.9119.8336.1615.2119.7918.4416.2524.8010.0317.51
36MERRITT JaxonAUS14.9015.9728.0528.2830.8021.0727.4545.6536.5321.154.7915.7418.4125.0334.1526.7939.0719.61
37HALCIN MartinSVK15.0023.2416.5332.0717.1920.1521.0915.3118.6632.3514.8932.5221.7411.0919.2724.57
38DAWSON MichaelNZL15.1419.2220.9517.2027.6334.4314.1314.9838.8831.6125.0612.2136.0725.3136.3017.2021.7519.2730.52
39FORSYTHE WilliamAUS15.1929.2634.6927.9111.7122.905.5221.5318.2818.93
40RENIA BenjaminFRA15.2923.0116.1830.2012.2718.5026.6415.0114.4720.0723.1326.54
41ORNST ZdenekCZE15.5418.6019.3816.3010.3513.4918.9421.13
42HAYWARD BenCAN15.5734.5115.9924.6536.5926.4527.4918.1414.0614.2539.5125.0015.4229.8728.7832.9019.61
43POLACZYK RafalPOLU2315.8835.5018.4823.0131.0416.5113.1613.4218.2218.0721.93
44TUNKA OndrejCZE16.3429.0525.9213.1316.9729.3114.0330.6611.65
45PESCHIER BenoitFRA16.5419.4517.5212.0918.7114.9422.07
46SAJBIDOR JanSVK16.8224.0229.1126.3514.3016.5732.8313.9824.2322.8522.9225.5619.0220.24
47OBLINGER HelmutAUT16.9334.3520.8920.5216.2216.0028.0029.0218.8829.3920.4232.6720.2816.2519.8617.28
48POWELL RichardUSA17.1718.2024.4115.8033.7221.9414.9723.5819.3017.5832.4336.7238.1644.58
49HOUNSLOW RichardGBR17.5018.0019.5416.3316.4125.5128.8217.2220.7120.15
50EIGEL PavelRUS18.0510.7715.4631.0724.8131.8223.4433.8715.76
51HERMANS MaartenNEDU2318.7723.4231.4821.1631.0211.4617.8322.1324.8229.8933.0221.2927.2034.94
52WERRO LukasSUI18.8342.4612.3830.6225.1224.8414.0332.0133.7318.9923.89
53HEURTEAU CiaranIRL19.0719.8421.5416.3117.5520.1135.88
54VONDRA JanCZE19.4316.9527.3324.5423.5817.7014.3931.03
55BURGI QuentinFRAU2319.477.5618.6420.6324.4826.03
56LANGER AndreasAUTU2320.4425.2930.8716.9023.2027.2330.4824.6122.3543.6318.6936.6032.5921.0844.9632.7236.01
57GRIGAR JakubSVKJUN21.1721.8437.8112.2022.2054.5836.5144.5437.2534.1129.8233.6219.77
58OHRSTROM IsakSWE21.2642.8322.5631.7725.6220.6131.8033.7631.6415.4338.0022.0640.5131.59
59DIEZ-CANEDO AlbertoESP21.8418.0530.0634.1721.7719.2424.6233.5925.52
60HUJSA MatusSVK22.3325.2125.3124.3134.0714.6126.9527.9734.0822.1933.8127.17
61LAUNAY AntoineFRAU2322.3622.9627.6720.3123.6519.9331.8124.94
62RAIBA OmarITA22.9836.6723.3127.0028.9336.4925.4851.2829.9233.5421.2017.90
63MALEK AndrejSVKU2323.0919.0022.6123.2236.1214.50
64SRABOTNIK MartinSLOU2324.5053.7014.0930.4815.2934.7627.8942.99
65FORD DavidCAN24.8731.7734.7134.3837.1143.0433.1435.1418.9421.9826.1633.0025.4841.18
66DOUGOUD MartinSUI25.6437.8017.8233.3425.5828.3837.8223.0734.38
67NATMESSNIG HerwigAUT25.8741.7033.7125.1527.3026.8419.6333.3630.44
68DA SILVA PedroBRAU2326.0130.9132.4430.3842.0725.5623.9733.0526.2031.4223.9331.4735.4438.1140.4536.73
69ANDERSON TimothyAUSU2326.7837.0140.4244.3833.3835.1525.2245.4024.5015.67
70KUDER MARUSIC VidSLOU2326.7915.1737.9028.9137.1144.4318.5744.1034.19
71POTOCNY MarcelHUN27.8837.4724.1517.1754.3327.9332.69
72IVALDI ZenoITAU2327.8933.6737.0324.3928.3325.7433.4331.0436.5032.4829.95
73GILBERT CallumNZLU2328.1745.8336.0029.6422.6737.8652.2958.4820.6543.9133.0941.2034.78
74MULIC DinkoCRO28.2028.1433.0530.9227.7739.20104.9421.11
75MRKOCI MarkoCRO28.5341.1127.3051.1933.5137.0134.2132.7634.9853.8629.3623.5533.1831.8430.60
76BRADY ThomasGBR28.6838.5222.5838.8122.0540.3736.1224.15
77RHEINISCH EoinIRL29.0329.7635.6220.6424.9534.2038.16
78SCIANIMANICO TomFRAU2329.0626.2935.4732.1518.9737.9532.4138.23
79ADACHI KazuyaJPN30.0143.7232.3935.4227.5038.4033.9823.7933.5332.83
80OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUTJUN30.4131.8255.0034.2623.9331.1644.3546.3130.88
81TAYLER MichaelCANU2330.7034.3929.2839.7637.1036.0234.2539.8223.6358.0239.7831.9441.1739.65
82YOSHIDA TakuJPN30.9344.6138.6531.1835.6140.6739.0149.5933.7020.0550.6040.7934.1138.1539.29
83KARGL TobiasGERU2331.3523.1127.4635.6948.7221.77
84SWETNAM HuwGBR31.3935.0636.1426.7532.1726.83
85KARAMARKO FilipCRO32.7543.2839.2527.7833.6276.2829.8742.0839.7833.25
86LEITNER MarioAUTJUN33.0453.1232.4630.2130.1937.3734.9754.4242.59
87SILVA IvanPOR33.0633.0637.1726.0931.6155.5141.0037.36
88KREMSLEHNER ChristopherAUT33.2145.6039.6731.1633.6033.9727.67115.9842.02
89WATKINS DanielAUSU2333.5140.5240.7228.1827.1730.9542.75
90CROFT JosephAUS34.6626.7935.0235.0046.8429.6449.95
91SCHLAEFLI JeremiasSUI34.7848.0924.1130.1634.6751.4644.6749.7340.30134.3744.6747.5745.29
92STANOVSKY (on hold, now again SVK) SamuelLATJUN34.9533.9336.2932.3027.3370.2444.9248.6866.0747.17
93URBAN MiroslavSVKU2335.9344.6433.4026.1341.9333.54
94GIBSON MalcolmNZLU2335.9538.3231.3026.6653.5051.9839.7355.1543.76
95KANAYA TohruJPN35.9833.4837.7630.8338.0542.8439.7740.2041.64
96BUTCHER FinnNZLU2336.2142.9039.7834.4538.8835.7137.0147.2235.0240.5364.14
97SEKER EnzoTURU2336.3540.6138.4233.9942.7450.6525.9866.48
98RODRIGUEZ FabioBRAU2337.3729.0070.6563.5158.4525.5133.2840.62
99MUNSCH ManuelSUIU2338.4252.3642.5836.1350.6941.1430.6841.58
100DE DIONIGI ChristianITAU2338.9126.7750.2547.4545.7339.7239.9142.40
101WALKER SteffanGBRU2339.0443.4831.4232.0141.3046.98
102GUBENKO NikitaRUSU2339.5031.2442.0135.0545.3343.85
103MARTINS TAQUES RicardoBRA39.8647.9338.3543.1554.3349.7833.3036.59
104TEUNISSEN MarnixNEDU2340.0547.5336.5838.6534.4256.6343.09
105KRIESINGER IngoBEL40.8543.6349.8341.3238.4842.1442.0343.3540.30
106CORDERO MatiasARG42.8029.1945.3245.4945.4348.5650.8749.21
107DANGEN JackNZLJUN47.8039.7053.3746.5962.4736.88
108SAEKI YutaroJPNU2348.1461.8346.7046.1039.2146.88
109ROUICH MehdiMARU2349.8045.5747.2351.8453.3451.03
110MARTIN GeromeSUIU2350.3333.0263.3747.0366.3064.9160.8447.3872.04
111ZARN ArnoSUIU2352.5838.7459.9548.5364.8850.82122.52
112ROSSI LucasARGU2352.9442.4052.0961.0950.7658.3784.91
113CURTIS SamuelIRLU2353.5647.9160.6853.5946.0759.55
114GANCEDO FacundoARGU2354.3765.1250.3358.3156.7455.7750.68
115PAN Hung-MingTPEU2356.5272.3461.8649.4252.0946.90
116PENNER RyleyCANU2357.5541.9156.3183.5155.2350.78
117COLE AdrianCANU2362.0464.1450.6172.3651.6271.47
118PEREZ AlexisVENU2363.4980.3570.6480.8070.4549.4564.1176.6464.0488.66147.6169.3984.93
119HERMANS DirkNEDU2372.7937.4847.6044.2434.65200.00
120CESPEDES PEREZ ArnaldoCRC73.2469.2360.5894.6069.3972.39
121VUILLE NicolasSUIU2377.2471.7864.8685.6391.7692.3472.19
122DAVIDSON ElliottIRLU2383.7977.01152.7661.1467.8760.16
123GASSOU MelTOG104.93102.83140.9193.8495.0692.02
124CASTILLA HectorVEN105.6089.1572.1877.00200.00173.57116.12
125ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHIU23125.2577.6196.3994.69128.27229.28
126MILLAN HectorVEN129.93146.17146.65102.17115.99200.00200.00138.68
127COLOBER VivienFRA16.769.2818.9218.0620.79
128OKREGLAK MaciejPOLU2322.4226.9121.7818.1922.81
129GUILLAUME BenoitFRA23.8931.279.2726.9328.10
130CUNSOLO EnrickFRA24.6318.9831.8423.8523.84
131OLAZABAL TelmoESPU2327.9419.6824.1528.7839.13
132MAYR LukasITA28.3020.6531.2140.9120.41
133CVIKL OndrejCZEU2331.1726.6943.8415.9238.25
134DAMIENS BastienFRAU2331.1853.2820.3621.9429.16
135MANN AaronUSA32.7024.2031.5542.4232.65
136WILSON MichaelGBRU2336.3939.0938.1136.6231.76
137WAHLEN FredrikSWE36.8236.3237.9935.3237.66
138HALAVINSKI DzmitryBLR38.5344.0940.8334.8234.40
139HOLMER ErikSWEU2339.2121.4146.9551.9336.54
140PROZHERIN ArtemRUSU2339.5029.1036.7231.8460.36
141SCHERWITZL DominikAUT40.6433.9752.2032.6143.80
142LAVAQUIOL BernatESPU2343.6047.1841.5545.0140.68
143MACUS RichardSVKJUN45.7951.0139.6035.4457.12
144KERKHOF VAN DE JacobNEDU2349.6246.9445.9355.4850.14
145ZINOVYEV PavelKAZU2350.2050.9352.4746.8250.58
146STOILJKOVIC DusanSRB55.6147.9759.0667.3848.04
147HYNES PatrickIRL58.3463.5571.8952.6645.26
148BOURHIS Jean PierreSENU2371.0365.4858.4872.0988.08
149URANO ShuheiJPNU2381.1047.9995.9465.40115.07
150LEE Jeong-HyeonKOR93.7177.2672.16121.97103.44
151CARRILLO WilsonVENU2398.9695.20103.8490.90105.91
152TUIRAVIRAVI DanielFIJJUN101.9184.07107.9771.60144.00
153SONG Min HyeungKOR111.0862.9867.40199.30114.65
154SOSA AngeloVENJUN192.4492.48237.81196.89242.59
155LEON RacielMEX194.40126.19208.87213.25229.28
156DRAPER WarwickAUS16.3811.1821.2216.73
157PAOLINI DiegoITA20.7623.7018.1320.45
158MAXEINER TimGER22.2426.5523.0317.15
159PASIUT MichalPOL25.0524.9914.3535.82
160LAUGWITZ LaurenzGERU2329.4228.8225.7733.68
161DE GENNARO RiccardoITA34.6134.4031.6837.74
162MORAGUES MarcESPU2336.4536.5940.6732.08
163WEGER MatthiasAUT36.9139.8335.1435.76
164POPE BenjaminAUS39.6246.8941.3130.67
165BLASBALG PeterSVKU2340.4547.9036.0037.45
166FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBRU2341.1935.5545.4642.57
167LLORENTE DavidESPU2341.9534.9522.1368.78
168MADORE MathurinFRAU2342.5130.6646.7150.16
169TESTEN NikoSLOJUN43.6457.0726.3847.48
170STANOVSKY MiroslavLAT43.8538.0551.5341.96
171BEDA MarcelloITAU2344.1227.7350.0354.59
172YUAN TaoCHNU2344.2841.9441.0449.86
173STANOVSKY SamuelSVK44.4643.6436.8252.91
174OULHEN PolFRAU2346.4831.9441.5765.94
175STANOVSKY JakubSVKJUN47.2032.4542.7566.41
176TAN YaCHNU2348.5833.9778.4633.32
177NABASKUES UnaiESPU2350.0843.0537.1970.00
178MUTTON ZackNZL54.9861.0644.4359.44
179LEE Han-ChengTPE55.0257.0059.0449.02
180ROSSET ThomasFRA55.1427.07105.3533.01
181CIZMAN LukaSLOJUN55.3768.9839.7057.44
182HAWTHORNE AlexNZLU2355.6271.8151.9543.11
183KORPES RenCROU2358.2943.4663.8067.61
184REVELL CameronGBRU2358.6469.0554.7052.18
185THOMPSON AngusAUSJUN58.8237.1673.9765.34
186BRZEZINSKI JakubPOLJUN59.9265.0239.2775.48
187PURI Suworna RajNEPU2360.1042.3259.5878.41
188CHIARELLO GelindoSUIJUN60.5053.5351.1576.83
189DORONIN EvgenyRUS60.6725.3131.80124.90
190DUBSKY JanisSUIU2361.6876.3260.2448.47
191WEWEGE DonovanRSAU2365.0258.6668.4467.95
192SMITH TylerUSAJUN67.3767.9357.5876.59
193ATMANAVICIUS MantasLTU68.5258.8566.3880.34
194CORTEZ GeronimoARGJUN72.1459.7955.31101.32
195O'FERRALL TadhgIRLU2372.3374.8670.3271.80
196LANCASTER RIAL JaimeCHIU2382.5863.6080.10104.04
197LEBOEUF MaximeCANJUN82.8895.5156.8996.23
198CARTER TristanAUSJUN112.2745.41158.49132.91
199TUGCU TarikTURJUN119.46114.89153.3890.12
200SUKJAENG KorawitTHAJUN178.64150.40160.46225.07
201KUBRICAN LukasCZE20.8813.6928.06
202DIEZ EkhiESP26.5232.5220.53
203TSVIET IgorUKR27.7320.4435.02
204DOMENJO MarcESP27.9021.0134.80
205HASTINGS JohnCAN31.3831.9430.81
206MEGLIC JureSLO32.0535.9528.15
207POLACZYK LukaszPOL32.9133.3732.45
208STRUKELJ MaticSLOU2333.7436.2531.22
209DI NISI LudovicFRA34.1027.2340.98
210LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR34.1631.3137.00
211DESNOS WilliamFRA34.2825.1843.37
212HUVELIN MathysFRAU2335.1931.9438.44
213MRAZ TomasSVK35.6036.1635.05
214HEGGE SamuelGERU2335.6732.8338.52
215HENGST StefanGERU2336.8240.8432.80
216SHA BingCHN36.9037.2736.52
217KANISCAK KamilSVK38.5335.3141.75
218BINCIK PetrCZEU2339.4439.2239.67
219SCHMITT ThomasFRA39.8641.4438.28
220STANOVSKY MartinSVKU2342.9238.2347.60
221ZIMA TomasCZE42.9450.2035.68
222OLIVEIRA AndersonBRAU2343.9241.2546.59
223RYAN CadeIRLU2344.4243.6945.14
224SANDERA WiktorPOL44.5055.8733.14
225MANFREDA VIDRIH ValSLOJUN46.0636.0656.06
226SHABANOV MaximRUSU2346.3938.2954.49
227COLAZINGARI LucaITA48.4657.4339.50
228ARNOTT MatthewNZLU2348.8950.3647.42
229AKINYEMI JohnathanNGR49.8245.5754.08
230STRANDBERG JohanSWEU2349.9442.8857.01
231PAVLOVIC MiroslavSRB50.5639.0462.08
232MAJERCZAK KrzysztofPOL51.1459.0443.24
233BOLG LeoGERU2352.5941.5263.65
234KARNER VidSLOU2354.7872.9636.59
235SODEK PetrCZEJUN55.0039.7970.22
236CELMINS RitvarsLAT55.3549.2261.48
237XIE HongyuCHNU2355.4962.5148.47
238ROUSEK TomasCZEJUN55.6645.4065.92
239WEGER JakobITA56.3436.5276.15
240HELLARD Luc SuwornaNEP56.7661.9251.59
241CADENA JordiESPJUN57.4547.8367.07
242McCULLOCH SamuelNZL57.6147.6267.61
243KRAUSE NiklasGERU2357.9264.1051.75
244COOPER JamesGBRJUN58.6853.6863.69
245ACAR AnilTURU2360.0474.8945.18
246SUPOLIK PavelCZEJUN61.9157.1566.67
247BOWERS ChristopherGBRJUN62.2947.6676.92
248GIBB CallumNZLU2364.1977.6250.77
249STEFANOVSKI IgorMKDU2364.4660.8568.07
250ALLIN ZacharyGBRJUN66.7068.6064.80
251KAPUSIN UrbanSLOU2367.7637.0598.47
252PEPPER TheodoreNZLU2369.0178.8659.16
253HUFF SpencerUSAU2369.5569.4869.62
254KUKEC DamianCROJUN70.5950.1091.07
255RUDNITSKI MichaelUSAU2373.7377.2870.18
256FRANKLIN ZacharyGBRU2374.4432.11116.77
257SHYSHKO ArtsemBLRU2376.2663.1289.40
258WESTFALL TylerUSAU2383.3271.0995.56
259CAMPOS Diego AlejandroCRC85.0083.4886.52
260MALLOL TRAVESSET MartiANDJUN85.6690.6980.63
261ZWANENBURG ZacharyCANU2387.6286.1389.11
262ORPWOOD BrandonRSAJUN90.5085.7495.26
263SHERMAN JordanUSAJUN92.4468.08116.79
264FLEPP UrsinSUIJUN93.0286.4499.59
265KIM Hyun SooKOR93.7493.4594.02
266MENDEZ LuisCRC101.63106.9696.30
267ROBERTS Aaron WynGBRU23103.1054.89151.30
268ERASO LuisVEN103.8296.25111.38
269MORITA RyotaJPNJUN104.7685.57123.95
270OLGUIN HERNANDEZ AlexCHI107.1793.84120.50
271KOREN JakobSLOU23107.31135.2279.40
272MACHADO JoaoBRA120.23200.0040.46
273SANTAMARIA OmarECU125.08141.08109.08
274YAMAMOTO RyoJPNU23132.8189.94175.68
275VARGAS AldoCRCU23141.42135.55147.28
276ASAMI MeitaJPNU23144.40215.8772.93
277PEIKER TarmoEST152.78105.57200.00
278TAMES AlejandroMEX170.12166.60173.64
279CHOOAMPAI RattanajetTHA172.48192.81152.14
280ZAJIC OndrejCZE22.6222.62
281MORLEY JoeGBR27.1027.10
282MAPELLI Guilherme MarcelloBRA29.8029.80
283NEPOGODIN AlexanderRUSU2331.0631.06
284BERCON JimyFRA31.2431.24
285LEJMEL ErykPOLU2331.7131.71
286KUBRICAN PAVELCZE32.1432.14
287CAILHOL HugoFRA33.4533.45
288MATEJKA MICHAELCZE34.8134.81
289VINCE TommySWEU2335.9735.97
290MASLANAK TomasCZE36.3136.31
291JANCEK LubomirSVK36.3336.33
292NIKOLOVSKI AtanasMKD36.7036.70
293HUSSLEIN HermannTHA36.7636.76
294GONSENICA AdamSVK36.7736.77
295ANDERSON AlastairAUS37.2037.20
296MRAZEK JANCZE37.5337.53
297POLJANEC MatejSLOU2339.2439.24
298WEGER MatthiasITAU2339.3039.30
299UNSELD OleGER40.3140.31
300JAKSE ZanSLOU2340.7240.72
301QUEMENEUR MaloFRA41.5441.54
302STRAUSS ThomasGER41.8341.83
303WINKLER NilsGER42.4042.40
304BRAZHANSKI OgnenMKD42.7342.73
305XIAN XiaojunCHNU2342.8442.84
306BOSMA LeonNEDU2343.7043.70
307POSSNIG ClemensAUT44.3544.35
308VEGHEL VAN MarnickNED45.0845.08
309TOSSERAM JelleNEDU2345.3145.31
310MAIKRANZ AlexandrCZE45.3445.34
311XIAN JinbinCHN46.2546.25
312ANDERSSON LudwigSWEU2346.6946.69
313PAVLOVIC PredragSRBU2346.8546.85
314OGURA TakashiJPNU2347.1447.14
315BELLINI FrancescoITAU2347.9947.99
316LONCAR MIHAELCRO48.6748.67
317MAYMISTOV SergeyRUSJUN48.8048.80
318KNUIVERS RobinNED49.9549.95
319LAURIOLA DanielITAU2350.2650.26
320COOMBS JosephGBR50.5950.59
321KARNER TeoSLO51.0951.09
322MIRCHEVSKI BorcheMKDU2351.8051.80
323RASKA JanCZEU2352.3852.38
324INKIN NikitaRUSJUN52.4652.46
325STAHL LukasGER52.9552.95
326SOARES RenanBRAU2354.1654.16
327VOLKOV PyotrKAZU2354.7254.72
328HELLARD PierreFRA54.8854.88
329MARX DimitriSUI55.2755.27
330SIDENKO OleksiiUKRU2355.7655.76
331PAEZ LucianoARG56.6456.64
332PESTOV RuslanUKRJUN58.7558.75
333PAKERS KasparsLAT59.3759.37
334LAIDINS MarcisLAT59.5559.55
335GRAILLE GuillaumeFRA59.6159.61
336AUZMENDI EnekoESP59.9959.99
337RANAGAN SimonUSAU2360.7960.79
338GARCIA NilESP61.3661.36
339MORTBERG TommySWE65.9465.94
340SAVIC DarkoBIH67.9667.96
341CONTRERAS SebastianARGU2368.5168.51
341CONTRERAS MatiasARG68.5168.51
343SPASIKJ LjubomirMKD68.7168.71
344HERMANS HUGONED69.5469.54
345INFANTE RodrigoARG70.2070.20
346SHMIDT MikitaBLRU2371.0271.02
347SCHENA DIAS RODRIGUES GuilhermeBRA72.5272.52
348DIMITRIJEVIC OgnjenSRBU2372.8372.83
349GIERIET ROMANOSUI75.8875.88
350HENDRICK NoelIRL76.3776.37
351HUANG SongCHNJUN78.2478.24
352DELIEV IvanMKDU2380.2980.29
353KANCLER TineSLO81.4681.46
354CWIK KacperPOLU2382.3182.31
355HIGGINS ShaunNZL82.4082.40
356HODKINSON JakeAUS82.4982.49
357NEGRAO CARRASCO DanielBRA84.8784.87
358ALMEIDA FelipeBRAJUN85.1085.10
359TIAN JeremyCANJUN86.4586.45
360RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTUU2387.9187.91
361FLAGEUL Nathan, GokulNEP88.0488.04
362MATIZ BreinerCOL88.1688.16
363ZEMACH ArthurUSA89.0689.06
364BULLARD SiwanatTHAU2389.5789.57
365BERGEN HenryUSA89.5989.59
366VALENTIM DE LOREDO Guilherme HenriqueBRA89.7889.78
367WU Shao-HsuanTPEJUN90.7890.78
368MCCREERY AliIRL91.5791.57
369MUSGRAVE AndrewCAN91.9691.96
370VOLLRATH TygerUSA92.6292.62
371KING AntonAUS93.8893.88
372CROFT LachlanAUSJUN94.2694.26
372SIERRA AndresMEX94.2694.26
374POINDEXTER MarkUSA94.2994.29
375VRUBLOVSKY JANCZE95.3695.36
376GUTIERREZ ALIAS MartinARG98.2098.20
377COLNAR BrinSLO103.46103.46
378CHANG Chun-HsienTPEU23105.01105.01
379CENDEJAS JhonatanMEX106.82106.82
380RAMRATTAN DariusCAN107.71107.71
381DIAZ CarlosCHI112.94112.94
382ILIC BRANISLAVSRB115.87115.87
383MENESES JoaquinECU116.03116.03
384CHECHI LEMES Tauan VitorPAR122.84122.84
385BUKARA FilipSRB137.32137.32
386MIER GustavoMEXU23137.84137.84
387WELLS CameronRSA141.22141.22
388O'CONNOR-STRATTON ColeNZLU23151.23151.23
389ROCHER SamiFRAJUN158.08158.08
390RAZETO NICOLOITA158.75158.75
391BARKER AustinGBRU23159.25159.25
392DELGADO HenryCOL159.67159.67
393RADOUX FRANCOISBEL163.68163.68
394DIAZ NestorCOL163.83163.83
395WALKER ThomasGBRU23173.34173.34
396DJUKIN StefanBIHU23184.77184.77
397RUIZ PRADO JaimeCHI200.00200.00
397AMIN JuliandaMAS200.00200.00
397RADZI IsmadiMAS200.00200.00
397FRIEDEL JonasSWE200.00200.00
397GUROV AntonBULU23200.00200.00
402MATJASEC MatevzSLO213.67213.67
403AGUILAR EmilianoMEXJUN217.97217.97
404ESTAY FernandoCHI234.91234.91
405HENRIQUEZ ManuelCHI237.81237.81
405SANDOVAL DarkoCHI237.81237.81
407CUSPINERA JavierMEXU23242.07242.07
407DOMINGUEZ FranciscoMEXJUN242.07242.07

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA