ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
1Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)PauFRA14 Aug 20150.00
2Canoe Slalom World Cup 4La Seu d'UrgellESP07 Aug 20150.00
3Ivrea 2015 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA11 Jul 201510.63
4Canoe Slalom World Cup 3Liptovsky MikulasSVK03 Jul 20150.00
5Canoe Slalom World Cup 2KrakowPOL26 Jun 20150.00
6Canoe Slalom World Cup 1PragueCZE19 Jun 20150.00
7Merano 2015 Canoe SlalomMeranITA06 Jun 201513.67
8Bratislava 2015 Canoe Slalom (Slovak Open)BratislavaSVK16 May 201519.00
9Tacen 2015 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO09 May 201511.01
10Pyrenees Cup 2La Seu d'UrgellESP02 May 20159.01
11Pyrenees Cup 1PauFRA25 Apr 20157.56
12World Junior Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsFoz do IguassuBRA22 Apr 201537.81
13World U23 Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsFoz do IguassuBRA22 Apr 201515.87
1467th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK18 Apr 20158.77
15Markleeberg 2015 Canoe SlalomMarkleebergGER27 Mar 20153.50
16Solkan 2015 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO20 Mar 20159.03
17Australian Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS13 Feb 20154.30
18Oceania ChampionshipsMangahaoNZL31 Jan 201520.95
19Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsDeep Creek, MarylandUSA17 Sep 20140.00
20Bratislava 2014 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK30 Aug 201413.02
21Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)AugsburgGER15 Aug 20140.00
22Canoe Slalom World Cup 4La Seu d'UrgellESP01 Aug 20140.00
232014 Pan Americans Canoe Slalom ChampionshipstbcMEX18 Jul 201442.07
24Ivrea 2014 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA11 Jul 201416.33
25Canoe Slalom World Cup 3PragueCZE20 Jun 20140.00
26Canoe Slalom World Cup 2TacenSLO13 Jun 20140.00
27Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Lee ValleyGBR06 Jun 20140.00
28Merano 2014 Canoe SlalomMeranITA23 May 201415.77
29Tacen 2014 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO17 May 20148.92
3066th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK09 May 201410.53
31Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA30 Apr 20148.87
32Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP26 Apr 201413.25
33World Junior Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsPenrithAUS23 Apr 201442.59
34World U23 Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsPenrithAUS23 Apr 201411.02
35Markleeberg 2014 Canoe SlalomMarkleebergGER18 Apr 20144.03
36Solkan 2014 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO05 Apr 20144.45
37Oceania ChampionshipsPenrithAUS21 Feb 20142.54
38Australian Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS24 Jan 201412.21
39New Zealand Canoe Slalom OpenMangahaoNZL11 Jan 201426.01
40Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsPragCZE11 Sep 20130.00
RankCompetitorNat.CatICF Points12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940
1NEVEU BorisFRA0.2116.160.004.520.930.0011.630.100.0015.31
2SCHUBERT SebastianGER2.831.5012.9130.9719.9016.3810.280.0013.1110.322.1517.354.575.919.9327.90
3DELFOUR LucienAUS3.310.032.4318.635.8622.4521.659.2714.304.9616.293.2526.7618.9516.0515.5924.36
4POLACZYK MateuszPOL4.5614.6228.8419.602.173.7023.6615.8510.6415.6422.2026.323.9611.042.32
5PRSKAVEC JiriCZEU234.9517.4415.380.0015.873.5020.9419.1216.3914.525.4931.4214.2413.552.19
6BIAZIZZO MathieuFRA5.0515.3717.990.000.8536.0623.241.937.0820.8515.6731.7618.5423.16
7AIGNER HannesGER5.2517.6611.7221.638.6018.7415.0815.280.0015.284.224.039.41
8HERNANZ SamuelESP5.3523.040.938.4720.699.018.3519.4014.240.0014.8710.4513.2512.14
9HRADILEK VavrinecCZE5.4226.3915.644.190.008.4718.5620.6517.6314.450.00
10COMBOT SebastienFRA5.748.8116.719.1610.081.088.880.76
11KAUZER PeterSLO5.840.006.825.8922.0419.5916.0111.5222.2510.1220.008.927.5919.67
12PRINDIS VitCZE6.5924.095.1534.1013.6714.6723.209.3711.5510.2715.563.6921.014.45
13DOBY MathieuBEL8.280.0219.8017.7617.0714.1327.0930.1015.083.2915.128.8731.6827.88
14CLARKE JosephGBRU238.6017.0311.7723.242.0114.1426.965.1018.1314.7129.9713.7532.6610.39
15BERSINGER ThomasARG9.091.8614.7118.6718.3319.0128.503.8734.8316.3023.7925.8519.7710.8514.1414.76
16TUNKA OndrejCZE9.188.0916.167.4116.213.2529.0525.9213.1316.9729.3114.0330.66
17GRIMM AlexanderGER9.7619.0617.3233.738.349.0322.3025.9615.9815.9425.2615.1611.055.2220.32
18POPIELA DariuszPOL9.8615.2914.598.558.7724.8518.944.9612.4319.5838.5816.81
19CRESPO JoanESP10.0619.623.0711.7515.1212.7415.1431.46111.3525.5312.4019.7210.3315.5824.20
20BOECKELMANN PaulGER10.7115.6316.5833.7512.6629.0315.776.9626.802.54
21HALCIN MartinSVK10.7314.2628.3820.408.980.2220.6423.2416.5332.0717.1920.1521.0915.3118.6632.3514.8932.52
22ROMEO AndreaITA11.3521.2516.9125.4519.0613.749.6431.0726.6934.1821.5523.540.3116.1427.9220.22
23KURT MichaelSUI11.4826.8615.7831.0311.8824.6012.491.6923.7536.4315.55
24DE GENNARO GiovanniITAU2311.7414.4030.6015.8516.1117.4533.7813.347.7428.7316.3317.4623.3912.4012.2612.9414.67
25LEFEVRE FabienUSA11.8331.8015.5319.023.6030.5516.174.82
26PETERLIN JanosSLO11.8913.0122.2719.1427.0824.5911.019.3622.2731.8640.4433.3731.4510.0016.07
27HILGERT LubosCZE11.9115.915.0716.2317.8426.1918.6316.599.8812.47
28BRUS SimonSLOU2311.948.7317.2118.4044.7237.2131.0110.5322.57116.0624.7516.8230.4420.0030.6116.6813.9711.3715.1128.2827.03
29DOERFLER FabianGER11.9523.2217.6010.3117.560.0023.5024.4424.2214.26
30MOLMENTI DanieleITA11.962.0122.3114.4014.4523.6217.5718.4628.0911.3520.53
31ALBREHT MartinSLO12.4112.4133.5823.1615.6612.2024.4913.0214.9831.6823.4513.1012.7011.7413.7121.00
32SMOLEN MichalUSAU2312.5726.1428.6416.8331.6117.7817.3219.1714.768.4326.6811.0211.8322.75
33SCHWEIKERT FabianGERU2313.0822.0914.7220.908.4618.7520.6815.7927.3330.5611.7214.73
34DAILLE EtienneFRA14.2617.3118.3417.6720.0212.3611.4715.2714.9017.44
35BOURLIAUD PierreFRA14.4812.0610.8924.9623.1228.2913.2221.9814.24
36DAWSON MichaelNZL14.4831.3024.5529.7013.8819.2220.9517.2027.6334.4314.1314.9838.8831.6125.0612.2136.0725.31
37HAYWARD BenCAN14.6032.5710.5522.11141.2032.7534.5115.9924.6536.5926.4527.4918.1414.0614.2539.5125.00
38MEGLIC JureAZE14.6917.1924.0817.7320.4014.7925.52111.3224.9119.8336.1615.2119.7918.4416.2524.8010.0317.51
39POLACZYK GrzegorzPOL14.709.9416.7317.9618.3410.5326.0134.74
40EIGEL PavelRUS14.9732.3415.3618.2614.9810.7715.4631.0724.8131.8223.44
41MERRITT JaxonAUS15.1218.1030.4021.4418.5726.1819.8228.0528.2830.8021.0727.4545.6536.5321.154.7915.7418.41
42RENIA BenjaminFRA15.2923.0116.1830.2012.2718.5026.6415.0114.4720.07
43OKREGLAK MaciejPOLU2315.6516.1727.7412.279.8626.0726.9121.7818.1922.81
44POLACZYK RafalPOLU2315.9635.5018.4823.0131.0416.5113.1613.4218.22
45FORSYTHE WilliamAUS15.9929.2634.6927.9111.7122.905.5221.5318.28
46ORNST ZdenekCZE16.8519.6418.6019.3816.3010.35
47COLOBER VivienFRA17.5910.4414.7834.559.2818.92
48OBLINGER HelmutAUT17.7623.6617.2631.0827.4734.3520.8920.5216.2216.0028.0029.0218.8829.3920.42
49HOUNSLOW RichardGBR17.9319.3820.4935.1724.1626.5618.0019.5416.3316.4125.5128.82
50POWELL RichardUSA18.0330.9324.7830.9919.2230.3718.2024.4115.8033.7221.9414.9723.58
51WERRO LukasSUI18.0640.7029.0913.9432.3242.4612.3830.6225.1224.8414.0332.01
52BURGI QuentinFRAU2318.3220.287.5618.6420.6324.4826.03
53SAJBIDOR JanSVK18.6233.1238.0324.0229.1126.3514.3016.5732.8313.9824.23
54HERMANS MaartenNEDU2318.7535.7321.1725.6027.8923.4231.4821.1631.0211.4617.8322.1324.8229.8933.02
55GRIGAR JakubSVKJUN18.7622.6014.9831.8221.8437.8112.2022.2054.5836.5144.5437.25
56OHRSTROM IsakSWE19.3131.8522.5415.4342.8322.5631.7725.6220.6131.8033.7631.6415.4338.00
57MALEK AndrejSVKU2320.1828.3816.0320.0219.0022.6123.2236.12
58LANGER AndreasAUTU2320.4436.4135.2825.2930.8716.9023.2027.2330.4824.6122.3543.6318.6936.6032.5921.0844.96
59MAXEINER TimGER20.61121.9919.7322.4427.0420.6926.5523.0317.15
60KUDER MARUSIC VidSLOU2321.7220.9125.0232.8115.1737.9028.9137.1144.4318.5744.1034.19
61DIEZ-CANEDO AlbertoESP21.8418.0530.0634.1721.7719.2424.6233.5925.52
62VONDRA JanCZE22.0216.9527.3324.5423.5817.70
63FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBRU2322.0817.4123.4332.8318.9317.7835.5545.4642.57
64HUJSA MatusSVK22.3325.2125.3124.3134.0714.6126.9527.9734.0822.1933.8127.17
65GUILLAUME BenoitFRA22.6717.7635.0031.279.2726.9328.10
66RAIBA OmarITA22.8410.6327.8036.6723.3127.0028.9336.4925.4851.2829.92
67LAUNAY AntoineFRAU2322.9022.9627.6720.3123.6519.9331.81
68SRABOTNIK MartinSLOU2323.1034.9727.7535.6953.7014.0930.4815.2934.7627.8942.99
69DA SILVA PedroBRAU2324.2629.9119.8528.3425.7129.3130.9132.4430.3842.0725.5623.9733.0526.2031.42
70LEITNER MarioAUTJUN24.5451.2718.0736.9327.5716.6453.1232.4630.2130.1937.3734.9754.4242.59
71DAMIENS BastienFRAU2326.6320.0520.3819.0653.2820.36
72GILBERT CallumNZLU2326.6834.5730.4829.9835.3242.3045.8336.0029.6422.6737.8652.2958.4820.6543.9133.09
73ANDERSON TimothyAUSU2326.7840.0137.0140.4244.3833.3835.1525.2245.4024.5015.67
74KARGL TobiasGERU2327.4129.0023.1127.4635.6948.7221.77
75ADACHI KazuyaJPN27.5426.6932.3318.8143.7232.3935.4227.5038.40
76PASIUT MichalPOL27.6234.7928.1624.9914.3535.82
77DOUGOUD MartinSUI27.6836.0433.2734.5937.8017.8233.3425.5828.38
78POTOCNY MarcelHUN27.7537.3233.7326.3737.4724.1517.1754.33
79TAYLER MichaelCANU2327.85117.9048.1436.3125.8526.2534.3929.2839.7637.1036.0234.2539.8223.6358.02
80IVALDI ZenoITAU2327.9239.8130.1133.6737.0324.3928.3325.7433.4331.0436.50
81MRKOCI MarkoCRO28.7230.6133.9738.6638.6340.3741.1127.3051.1933.5137.0134.2132.7634.9853.8629.3623.5533.18
82OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUTJUN28.9131.3442.8427.2540.3031.8255.0034.2623.9331.1644.3546.3130.88
83WATKINS DanielAUSU2329.0632.7530.7234.2128.2642.3440.5240.7228.1827.1730.9542.75
84CVIKL OndrejCZEU2329.2244.3133.5931.6326.6943.8415.9238.25
85SCIANIMANICO TomFRAU2329.6135.1926.2935.4732.1518.9737.95
86SILVA IvanPOR29.8733.3931.4536.9327.1233.0637.1726.0931.6155.51
87TSVIET IgorUKR29.9033.0233.5027.5120.4435.02
88MANN AaronUSA30.1728.0424.6348.7924.2031.5542.42
89OLAZABAL TelmoESPU2330.3940.2219.6824.1528.7839.13
90FORD DavidCAN30.9526.4229.0637.4834.9538.4831.7734.7134.3837.1143.0433.1435.14
91MULIC DinkoCRO31.8228.1433.0530.9227.7739.20
92YOSHIDA TakuJPN31.8444.6138.6531.1835.6140.6739.0149.5933.7020.0550.6040.79
93HOLMER ErikSWEU2331.8430.2229.2840.0138.2821.4146.9551.93
94BRADY ThomasGBR32.4738.5222.5838.8122.0540.37
95KARAMARKO FilipCRO33.1735.33200.0042.9643.2839.2527.7833.6276.2829.8742.0839.78
96KREMSLEHNER ChristopherAUT33.2145.6039.6731.1633.6033.9727.67
97BUTCHER FinnNZLU2333.4536.8425.2439.4641.1841.8742.9039.7834.4538.8835.7137.0147.2235.0240.5364.14
98NABASKUES UnaiESPU2334.0230.7328.4232.2841.5043.0537.1970.00
99SCHLAEFLI JeremiasSUI34.2642.0748.0924.1130.1634.6751.4644.6749.7340.30
100SEKER EnzoTURU2334.6737.7037.24139.5842.6440.6138.4233.9942.7450.6525.9866.48
101STANOVSKY (on hold, now again SVK) SamuelLATJUN34.9533.9336.2932.3027.3370.2444.9248.6866.07
102KANAYA TohruJPN35.5950.0937.8547.4042.0433.4837.7630.8338.05
103GUBENKO NikitaRUSU2336.4740.9033.1631.2442.0135.0545.33
104DE DIONIGI ChristianITAU2336.7624.1226.7750.2547.4545.7339.72
105MUNSCH ManuelSUIU2337.2438.98194.2439.2752.3642.5836.1350.6941.1430.6841.58
106URBAN MiroslavSVKU2337.3640.6944.6433.4026.1341.93
107GIBSON MalcolmNZLU2337.6038.3231.3026.6653.5051.9839.7355.15
108WALKER SteffanGBRU2337.9341.4643.4831.4232.0141.3046.98
109CORDERO MatiasARG38.6642.1631.1929.1945.3245.4945.4348.5650.87
110MARTINS TAQUES RicardoBRA39.7340.0939.3037.7647.9338.3543.1554.33
111LLORENTE DavidESPU2339.9140.9732.7134.9522.1368.78
112SHABANOV MaximRUSU2340.4036.8938.6933.6638.2954.49
113TEUNISSEN MarnixNEDU2342.7647.5336.5838.6534.4256.63
114KRIESINGER IngoBEL43.0843.6349.8341.3238.4842.14
115TAN YaCHNU2343.5029.8141.9433.9778.4633.32
116ROUICH MehdiMARU2343.6347.5043.6434.2258.1745.5747.2351.8453.3451.03
117RODRIGUES FabioBRAU2344.0267.7232.2936.8475.5329.0070.6563.5158.45
118ROSSI LucasARGU2344.4438.3638.5775.6757.7642.4052.0961.0950.7658.3784.91
119SAEKI YutaroJPNU2345.33146.0047.7761.8346.7046.1039.2146.88
120MARTIN GeromeSUIU2345.6640.0133.0263.3747.0366.3064.9160.8447.3872.04
121DANGEN JackNZLJUN46.0353.6039.7053.3746.5962.4736.88
122ZARN ArnoSUIU2349.7150.4938.7459.9548.5364.8850.82122.52
123CURTIS SamuelIRLU2351.2752.79149.6856.0047.9160.6853.5946.0759.55
124ATMANAVICIUS MantasLTU53.2065.7656.7650.6950.6849.0258.8566.3880.34
125HELLARD Luc SuwornaNEPU2353.7759.5961.30138.2855.7961.9251.5942.3259.5878.41
126PAN Hung-MingTPEU2355.0258.2948.9356.5872.3461.8649.42
127WEWEGE DonovanRSAU2355.5150.4154.8351.3762.2658.6668.4467.95
128GANCEDO FacundoARGU2357.2565.1250.3358.3156.7455.77
129BEDA MarcelloITAU2358.03124.0533.7627.7350.0354.59
130URANO ShuheiJPNU2359.8952.4479.6953.9347.9995.9465.40115.07
131PEREZ AlexisVENU2360.9063.9562.9777.2866.2980.3570.6480.8070.4549.4564.1176.6464.0488.66147.61
132CORTEZ GeronimoARGJUN61.8642.8550.0259.7955.31101.32
133ACAR AnilTURU2364.75145.5959.5879.6964.3974.8945.18
134BOURHIS Jean PierreSENU2364.9675.0853.6665.4858.4872.0988.08
135RYAN CadeIRLU2365.6853.46144.8741.2643.6945.14
136DAVIDSON ElliottIRLU2367.9251.29145.1382.2977.01152.7661.1467.87
137VUILLE NicolasSUIU2368.3547.3171.7864.8685.6391.7692.3472.19
138HERMANS DirkNEDU2372.7937.4847.6044.2434.65200.00
139RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTUU2380.1453.9786.7687.74168.7684.3387.91
140SONG Min HyeongKORU2391.3066.8659.9462.9867.40199.30
141ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHIU2392.4465.2377.6196.3994.69128.27
142GASSOU MelTOG110.95180.89122.12200.00102.83140.9193.8495.06
143MILLAN HectorVEN142.20146.17146.65102.17115.99200.00
144SOSA AngeloVENJUN143.68200.00191.88102.68134.4892.48237.81196.89242.59
145PESCHIER BenoitFRA16.9419.4517.5212.0918.71
146WAHLEN FredrikSWE31.9828.7924.8436.3237.99
147BLASBALG PeterSVKU2339.6837.3647.9036.0037.45
148SCHERWITZL DominikAUT40.6433.9752.2032.6143.80
149WEGER MatthiasAUTU2341.0553.4639.8335.1435.76
150MACUS RichardSVKJUN45.7951.0139.6035.4457.12
151KERKHOF VAN DE JacobNEDU2349.6246.9445.9355.4850.14
152ZINOVYEV PavelKAZU2350.2050.9352.4746.8250.58
153PAKERS KasparsLAT62.1855.3373.8660.1859.37
154SMITH TylerUSAJUN62.9949.8567.9357.5876.59
155CESPEDES PEREZ ArnaldoCRC73.4569.2360.5894.6069.39
156CARRILLO WilsonVENU2398.9695.20103.8490.90105.91
157TUIRAVIRAVI DanielFIJJUN101.9184.07107.9771.60144.00
158CASTILLA HectorVEN109.5889.1572.1877.00200.00
159DRAPER WarwickAUS19.5420.6621.2216.73
160LAUGWITZ LaurenzGERU2329.4228.8225.7733.68
161MAYR LukasITA30.9220.6531.2140.91
162NATMESSNIG HerwigAUT33.5241.7033.7125.15
163PROZHERIN ArtemRUSU2334.2636.9529.1036.72
164HENGST StefanGERU2334.4129.5840.8432.80
165LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR35.3637.7831.3137.00
166JANCEK LubomirSVK36.1737.5434.6436.33
167MORAGUES MarcESPU2336.4536.5940.6732.08
168NIKOLOVSKI AtanasMKD38.6243.2235.9536.70
169POPE BenjaminAUSU2339.6246.8941.3130.67
170BINCIK PetrCZEU2340.6042.9239.2239.67
171MADORE MathurinFRAU2342.5130.6646.7150.16
172TESTEN NikoSLOJUN43.6457.0726.3847.48
173STANOVSKY SamuelSVKJUN44.4643.6436.8252.91
174LAVAQUIOL BernatESPU2344.5847.1841.5545.01
175CELMINS RitvarsLAT46.0827.5449.2261.48
176OULHEN PolFRAU2346.4831.9441.5765.94
177STANOVSKY JakubSVKJUN47.2032.4542.7566.41
178CADENA JordiESPJUN49.7734.4147.8367.07
179STRANDBERG JohanSWEU2351.6655.0942.8857.01
180TARKKA TeijoFIN52.4252.7745.2159.29
181LEE Han-ChengTPE53.1643.1359.3557.00
182PESTOV RuslanUKRJUN54.3255.5748.6458.75
183MUTTON ZackNZLJUN54.9861.0644.4359.44
184ROSSET ThomasFRA55.1427.07105.3533.01
185CIZMAN LukaSLOJUN55.3768.9839.7057.44
186HAWTHORNE AlexNZLU2355.6271.8151.9543.11
187STOILJKOVIC DusanSRB58.1447.9759.0667.38
188KORPES RenCROU2358.2943.4663.8067.61
189REVELL CameronGBRU2358.6469.0554.7052.18
190THOMPSON AngusAUSJUN58.8237.1673.9765.34
191COOPER JamesGBRJUN59.1059.9253.6863.69
192BRZEZINSKI JakubPOLJUN59.9265.0239.2775.48
193CHIARELLO GelindoSUIJUN60.5053.5351.1576.83
194PENNER RyleyCANU2360.5841.9156.3183.51
195DORONIN EvgenyRUS60.6725.3131.80124.90
196DUBSKY JanisSUIU2361.6876.3260.2448.47
197COLE AdrianCANU2362.3764.1450.6172.36
198MAPELLI Guilherme MarcelloBRAU2364.72127.7136.6629.80
199O'FERRALL TadhgIRLU2372.3374.8670.3271.80
200LANCASTER RIAL JaimeCHIU2382.5863.6080.10104.04
201LEBOEUF MaximeCANJUN82.8895.5156.8996.23
202LEE Jeong-HyeonKOR90.4677.2672.16121.97
203CARTER TristanAUSJUN112.2745.41158.49132.91
204ASAMI MeitaJPNU23116.8961.86215.8772.93
205TUGCU TarikTURJUN119.46114.89153.3890.12
206SUKJAENG KorawitTHAJUN178.64150.40160.46225.07
207LEON RacielMEX182.77126.19208.87213.25
208CUNSOLO EnrickFRA25.4118.9831.84
209DIEZ EkhiESP26.5232.5220.53
210CROFT JosephAUS30.9026.7935.02
211POLACZYK LukaszPOL32.9133.3732.45
212STRUKELJ MaticSLOU2333.7436.2531.22
213DESNOS WilliamFRA34.2825.1843.37
214HUVELIN MathysFRAU2335.1931.9438.44
215MRAZ TomasSVK35.6036.1635.05
216SWETNAM HuwGBR35.6035.0636.14
217HEGGE SamuelGERU2335.6732.8338.52
218SHA BingCHN36.9037.2736.52
219KANISCAK KamilSVK38.5335.3141.75
220WILSON MichaelGBRU2338.6039.0938.11
221QUAN XinCHNU2339.6629.0250.30
222SCHMITT ThomasFRAU2339.8641.4438.28
223STANOVSKY MartinSVKU2342.9238.2347.60
224ZIMA TomasCZEJUN42.9450.2035.68
225SANDERA WiktorPOLJUN44.5055.8733.14
226STANOVSKY MiroslavLAT44.7938.0551.53
227VEGHEL VAN MarnickNEDU2345.9046.7245.08
228MANFREDA VIDRIH ValSLOJUN46.0636.0656.06
229COLAZINGARI LucaITA48.4657.4339.50
230ARNOTT MatthewNZLU2348.8950.3647.42
231PAVLOVIC MiroslavSRB50.5639.0462.08
232MAJERCZAK KrzysztofPOLJUN51.1459.0443.24
233ANDERSSON LudwigSWEU2352.1057.5046.69
234BOLG LeoGERU2352.5941.5263.65
235FARRELL OisinIRLU2352.8455.2450.44
236KARNER VidSLOU2354.7872.9636.59
237SODEK PetrCZEJUN55.0039.7970.22
238NICHOLAS BrydenCOK55.2450.9759.52
239ROUSEK TomasCZEJUN55.6645.4065.92
240WEGER JakobITAJUN56.3436.5276.15
241McCULLOCH SamuelNZLJUN57.6147.6267.61
242KRAUSE NiklasGERU2357.9264.1051.75
243OGURA TakashiJPNU2359.3271.4947.14
244SUPOLIK PavelCZEJUN61.9157.1566.67
245BOWERS ChristopherGBRJUN62.2947.6676.92
246GIBB CallumNZLU2364.1977.6250.77
247STEFANOVSKI IgorMKDU2364.4660.8568.07
248ALLIN ZacharyGBRJUN66.7068.6064.80
249HYNES PatrickIRL67.7263.5571.89
250KAPUSIN UrbanSLOU2367.7637.0598.47
251PEPPER TheodoreNZLU2369.0178.8659.16
252HUFF SpencerUSAU2369.5569.4869.62
253KUKEC DamianCROJUN70.5950.1091.07
254RUDNITSKI MichaelUSAU2373.7377.2870.18
255SHYSHKO ArtsemBLRU2376.2663.1289.40
256WESTFALL TylerUSAU2383.3271.0995.56
257CAMPOS Diego AlejandroCRC85.0083.4886.52
258MALLOL TRAVESSET MartiANDJUN85.6690.6980.63
259FLAGEUL Nathan, GokulNEPJUN88.7689.4988.04
260ORPWOOD BrandonRSAJUN90.5085.7495.26
261MAGALHAES RodrigoPORU2392.24129.2555.24
262SHERMAN JordanUSAJUN92.4468.08116.79
263FLEPP UrsinSUIJUN93.0286.4499.59
264ROBERTS Aaron WynGBRU23103.1054.89151.30
265ERASO LuisVENU23103.8296.25111.38
266MORITA RyotaJPNJUN104.7685.57123.95
267OLGUIN HERNANDEZ AlexCHI107.1793.84120.50
268BARKER AustinGBRU23108.1957.13159.25
269SANTAMARIA OmarECU125.08141.08109.08
270YAMAMOTO RyoJPNU23132.8189.94175.68
271VARGAS AldoCRCU23141.42135.55147.28
272PEIKER TarmoEST152.78105.57200.00
273TAMES AlejandroMEXJUN170.12166.60173.64
274CHOOAMPAI RattanajetTHAJUN172.48192.81152.14
275GUROV AntonBULU23200.00200.00200.00
276KUBRICAN LukasCZE13.6913.69
277HEURTEAU CiaranIRL19.8419.84
278ZAJIC OndrejCZE22.6222.62
279MORLEY JoeGBR27.1027.10
280RHEINISCH EoinIRL29.7629.76
281NEPOGODIN AlexanderRUSU2331.0631.06
282LEJMEL ErykPOLU2331.7131.71
283HASTINGS JohnCAN31.9431.94
284FRANKLIN ZacharyGBRU2332.1132.11
285KUBRICAN PAVELCZE32.1432.14
286CAILHOL HugoFRA33.4533.45
287DE GENNARO RiccardoITA34.4034.40
288MATEJKA MICHAELCZEJUN34.8134.81
289SCCHENA DIAS RODRIGUES FabioBRA34.9634.96
290VINCE TommySWEU2335.9735.97
291MASLANAK TomasCZE36.3136.31
292HUSSLEIN HermannTHA36.7636.76
293GONSENICA AdamSVKJUN36.7736.77
294ANDERSON AlastairAUS37.2037.20
295MRAZEK JANCZEJUN37.5337.53
296ZHU HaoranCHNJUN38.0338.03
297WEGER MatthiasITAU2339.3039.30
298ZHAO ZhengchaoCHN40.1840.18
299UNSELD OleGERJUN40.3140.31
300JAKSE ZanSLOU2340.7240.72
301QUEMENEUR MaloFRAJUN41.5441.54
302STRAUSS ThomasGERJUN41.8341.83
303YUAN TaoCHNU2341.9441.94
304XIAN XiaojunCHNU2342.8442.84
305BOSMA LeonNEDU2343.7043.70
306HALAVINSKI DzmitryBLR44.0944.09
307POSSNIG ClemensAUT44.3544.35
308MAIKRANZ AlexandrCZEJUN45.3445.34
309AKINYEMI JohnathanNGR45.5745.57
310XIAN JinbinCHN46.2546.25
311PAVLOVIC PredragSRBU2346.8546.85
312LONCAR MIHAELCROJUN48.6748.67
313MAYMISTOV SergeyRUSJUN48.8048.80
314KNUIVERS RobinNED49.9549.95
315KARNER TeoSLOJUN51.0951.09
316RASKA JanCZEU2352.3852.38
317INKIN NikitaRUSJUN52.4652.46
318STAHL LukasGERJUN52.9552.95
319ABDUMUROTOV TulkinUZB53.9653.96
320SOARES RenanBRAU2354.1654.16
321VOLKOV PyotrKAZU2354.7254.72
322HELLARD PierreFRAJUN54.8854.88
323MARX DimitriSUIJUN55.2755.27
324SIDENKO OleksiiUKRU2355.7655.76
325LAIDINS MarcisLAT59.5559.55
326GRAILLE GuillaumeFRAJUN59.6159.61
327AUZMENDI EnekoESPJUN59.9959.99
328RANAGAN SimonUSAU2360.7960.79
329GARCIA NilESPJUN61.3661.36
330SAVIC DarkoBIH67.9667.96
331CONTRERAS SebastianARGU2368.5168.51
331CONTRERAS MatiasARGJUN68.5168.51
333SPASIKJ LjubomirMKD68.7168.71
334HERMANS HUGONEDJUN69.5469.54
335INFANTE RodrigoARGU2370.2070.20
336RODRIGUES GuilhermeBRAJUN72.5272.52
337DIMITRIJEVIC OgnjenSRBU2372.8372.83
338GIERIET ROMANOSUIJUN75.8875.88
339HENDRICK NoelIRLJUN76.3776.37
340HUANG SongCHNJUN78.2478.24
341GODDARD ElliotGBRJUN79.4079.40
342DELIEV IvanMKDU2380.2980.29
343KANCLER TineSLOJUN81.4681.46
344MYAGKIY YuriyUZB81.6381.63
345CWIK KacperPOLU2382.3182.31
346HODKINSON JakeAUSJUN82.4982.49
347NEGRAO CARRASCO DanielBRAJUN84.8784.87
348ALMEIDA FelipeBRAJUN85.1085.10
349ZWANENBURG ZacharyCANU2386.1386.13
350TIAN JeremyCANJUN86.4586.45
351MATIZ BreinerCOL88.1688.16
352ZEMACH ArthurUSA89.0689.06
353BULLARD SiwanatTHAU2389.5789.57
354BERGEN HenryUSAJUN89.5989.59
355VALENTIM DE LOREDO Guilherme HenriqueBRAJUN89.7889.78
356WU Shao-HsuanTPEJUN90.7890.78
357MCCREERY AliIRLJUN91.5791.57
358MUSGRAVE AndrewCANJUN91.9691.96
359VOLLRATH TygerUSA92.6292.62
360KIM Hyun SooKOR93.4593.45
361KING AntonAUS93.8893.88
362CROFT LachlanAUSJUN94.2694.26
362SIERRA AndresMEX94.2694.26
364POINDEXTER MarkUSA94.2994.29
365VRUBLOVSKY JANCZEJUN95.3695.36
366GUTIERREZ ALIAS MartinARGJUN98.2098.20
367COLNAR BrinSLOJUN103.46103.46
368CHANG Chun-HsienTPEU23105.01105.01
369CENDEJAS JhonatanMEX106.82106.82
370MENDEZ LuisCRC106.96106.96
371RAMRATTAN DariusCANJUN107.71107.71
372DIAZ CarlosCHI112.94112.94
373ILIC BRANISLAVSRBU23115.87115.87
374MENESES JoaquinECU116.03116.03
375SPATHON PatrikSWE119.25119.25
376CHECHI LEMES Tauan VitorPARJUN122.84122.84
377JANISZEWSKI RobertAUSJUN133.13133.13
378KOREN JakobSLOU23135.22135.22
379MIER GustavoMEXU23137.84137.84
380WELLS CameronRSA141.22141.22
381O'CONNOR-STRATTON ColeNZLU23151.23151.23
382ROCHER SamiFRAJUN158.08158.08
383RAZETO NICOLOITAJUN158.75158.75
384DELGADO HenryCOL159.67159.67
385RADOUX FRANCOISBEL163.68163.68
386DIAZ NestorCOL163.83163.83
387WALKER ThomasGBRU23173.34173.34
388DJUKIN StefanBIHU23184.77184.77
389MACHADO JoaoBRA200.00200.00
389RUIZ PRADO JaimeCHI200.00200.00
389AMIN JuliandaMAS200.00200.00
389RADZI IsmadiMAS200.00200.00
389KAVAJA NikolaMNEU23200.00200.00
389UDUMALWATTA GAMARALALAGE SamithaSRI200.00200.00
395MATJASEC MatevzSLOJUN213.67213.67
396AGUILAR EmilianoMEXJUN217.97217.97
397ESTAY FernandoCHIJUN234.91234.91
398HENRIQUEZ ManuelCHIJUN237.81237.81
398SANDOVAL DarkoCHIJUN237.81237.81
400CUSPINERA JavierMEXU23242.07242.07
400DOMINGUEZ FranciscoMEXJUN242.07242.07

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA