ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
1Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA26 May 201710.86
2Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP20 May 20177.95
369th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK12 May 201715.14
4Ivrea 2017 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA29 Apr 201720.78
5Markkleeberg 2017 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER07 Apr 20174.00
6Solkan 2017 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO25 Mar 20174.92
72017 Asian Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsNakhonnayok provinceTHA24 Feb 201743.88
8Australian OpenPenrithAUS17 Feb 20173.85
9Oceania ChampionshipsVector Wero, AucklandNZL28 Jan 20178.31
10New Zealand OpenMangahaoNZL21 Jan 20179.93
112016 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsDeodoro, RioBRA14 Oct 201632.94
12Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)TacenSLO09 Sep 20160.00
13Canoe Slalom World Cup 4PragueCZE02 Sep 20160.00
14Olympic Games Canoe SlalomRioBRA07 Aug 20160.00
15U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL13 Jul 20169.28
16Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL13 Jul 201633.99
17Canoe Slalom World Cup 3PauFRA17 Jun 20160.00
18Canoe Slalom World Cup 2La Seu d'UrgellESP10 Jun 20160.00
19Canoe Slalom World Cup 1IvreaITA03 Jun 20160.00
20Bratislava 2016 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK28 May 201610.05
21Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA30 Apr 20167.30
22Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP23 Apr 201610.91
2346th International Liptov Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK23 Apr 20167.56
242016 Asian Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsToyamaJPN23 Apr 201631.59
25Ivrea 2016 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA16 Apr 201614.06
26Markkleeberg 2016 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER01 Apr 20167.61
27Solkan 2016 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO25 Mar 201610.13
28Oceania ChampionshipsPenrithAUS19 Feb 20160.00
29Australian OpenPenrithAUS05 Feb 20164.20
30New Zealand OpenMangahaoNZL23 Jan 201623.07
31Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsLee ValleyGBR16 Sep 20150.00
32Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)PauFRA14 Aug 20150.00
33Canoe Slalom World Cup 4La Seu d'UrgellESP07 Aug 20150.00
34Canoe Slalom World Cup 3Liptovsky MikulasSVK03 Jul 20150.00
35Canoe Slalom World Cup 2KrakowPOL26 Jun 20150.00
36Canoe Slalom World Cup 1PragueCZE19 Jun 20150.00
37Bratislava 2015 Canoe Slalom (Slovak Open)BratislavaSVK16 May 201519.00
38Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsFoz do IguassuBRA22 Apr 201537.81
39U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsFoz do IguassuBRA22 Apr 201515.87
RankCompetitorNat.ICF Points123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839
1PRSKAVEC JiriCZE0.934.003.850.000.7829.2823.220.0017.4415.380.0015.87
2KAUZER PeterSLO1.154.920.000.2910.250.5411.185.106.270.006.825.8922.0419.59
3BIAZIZZO MathieuFRA3.0114.1810.7717.489.1422.740.274.7825.1218.2223.6815.3717.990.000.85
4GRIGAR JakubSVK3.3419.817.6714.5737.572.011.529.285.230.2914.6729.2718.6321.5726.3122.6014.9831.8221.8437.81
5POLACZYK MateuszPOL4.0311.6721.283.50104.5726.9010.0523.860.7414.6228.8419.602.173.70
6AIGNER HannesGER4.656.145.6722.247.940.8329.182.6927.6113.0721.9317.6611.7221.63
7NEVEU BorisFRA4.8522.4720.662.6618.5716.160.004.520.93
8TUNKA OndrejCZE4.908.5031.1423.590.0222.085.7515.899.9710.008.0916.167.4116.213.25
9BERSINGER ThomasARG5.0117.387.9523.6832.117.943.973.997.3033.2525.411.8614.7118.6718.33
10PRINDIS VitCZE5.2520.4421.011.1315.770.0019.374.2024.095.15
11HERNANZ SamuelESP5.3927.4826.5728.540.0020.142.5115.0332.2423.040.938.4720.69
12DELFOUR LucienAUS5.5010.8613.5113.699.9332.8727.8416.1924.8312.089.2728.660.032.4318.635.8622.45
13HRADILEK VavrinecCZE5.7220.000.2818.9929.0418.4421.7120.2526.3915.644.190.008.47
14SCHUBERT SebastianGER6.3010.4614.9219.825.171.9718.3019.1612.4019.2527.121.5012.9130.97
15DE GENNARO GiovanniITA6.4720.7830.6820.283.375.4920.260.0026.1114.0618.129.4418.8914.4015.8516.1133.78
16MOLMENTI DanieleITA6.4721.9132.751.8529.7924.064.949.142.0122.3114.40
17CLARKE JosephGBR7.1310.3811.500.0017.3820.3517.0311.7723.242.0114.14
18POPIELA DariuszPOL7.557.5225.3120.5519.7111.712.4129.037.5619.3915.2914.598.55
19GRIMM AlexanderGER7.8727.9626.3627.2228.2714.141.5717.917.619.226.8119.0617.3233.73
20HALCIN MartinSVK8.2715.1419.0615.2710.0037.647.8933.2140.7017.4927.0214.2628.388.980.2220.6423.24
21SMOLEN MichalUSA8.318.618.3113.3414.4910.3825.2529.5832.4919.139.155.0926.1428.6416.8331.6117.78
22COMBOT SebastienFRA8.6125.906.811.159.8116.458.8116.71
23FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBR10.5613.340.6020.2936.2026.9521.653.6923.4020.7517.4123.4332.8318.9317.7835.55
24HILGERT LubosCZE11.4714.1618.2223.6719.5110.0020.8212.2241.0715.915.0716.23
25CRESPO JoanESP11.6212.4415.7122.9128.5219.2524.6719.623.0711.7515.12
26DOBY MathieuBEL12.0727.8324.632.7320.2122.3320.0628.770.0219.8017.76
27RENIA BenjaminFRA13.3716.3413.4316.7420.008.4111.9222.0923.01
28SCHWEIKERT FabianGER13.3722.4910.039.1110.9122.7922.0914.72
29EIGEL PavelRUS13.566.9330.5716.3224.9214.2020.5332.3415.3618.2614.98
30OHRSTROM IsakSWE14.5919.6328.837.9617.9531.3427.9132.9820.9728.0024.2511.9834.4933.6532.2031.8522.5415.43
31BOURLIAUD PierreFRA14.5923.9615.2132.2415.7339.0121.728.8311.4734.0640.98
32MAXEINER TimGER14.668.086.1521.9418.67111.72121.9919.7322.4427.0420.69
33OKREGLAK MaciejPOL14.7224.2327.2022.6533.1118.2620.6229.7417.4621.9417.8316.1727.7412.279.8626.0726.91
34BOECKELMANN PaulGER15.1222.017.8022.7919.2917.0330.5825.5218.5615.6316.5833.75
35LAUNAY AntoinePOR15.2235.1638.5235.8423.9228.1645.2926.3223.2921.669.588.5013.06
36DAILLE EtienneFRA15.3922.7134.9818.9321.3811.6922.5211.0513.89
37PETERLIN JanosSLO15.7125.7913.5921.7616.1618.4119.4729.8517.3924.1313.0122.2719.1427.0824.59
38DAWSON MikeNZL15.8622.8235.7927.3417.1537.137.6929.87110.7920.5724.6620.0031.3024.5529.7013.88
39MEGLIC JureAZE16.4416.8426.6525.2421.8817.9512.4829.8119.9517.1924.0817.7320.40
40DA SILVA PedroBRA16.7832.9420.6524.695.1017.4633.0220.8432.4429.9119.8528.3425.7129.3130.91
41ROMEO AndreaITA17.1021.4025.0616.7129.9324.2735.8913.4042.4215.0921.2525.4519.06
42MALEK AndrejSVK17.1018.9328.4845.1719.3334.3222.3616.4315.1130.1828.4825.7823.1736.1019.5336.5424.9528.3816.0320.0219.0022.61
43BRUS SimonSLO17.7332.4424.7524.2233.9320.088.7317.2118.4044.7237.21
44HAYWARD BenCAN19.1413.4030.4137.0632.6438.0819.2130.5532.7932.5710.5522.11141.2032.75
45IVALDI ZenoITA19.3523.1234.6013.2529.2715.3928.2920.6230.1124.39
46MERRITT JaxonAUS19.6423.1932.8723.7322.7420.5919.5127.3922.0118.1030.4021.4418.5726.18
47OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUT20.1329.0619.5623.5735.2534.2123.2924.0831.7024.6910.1330.2131.3442.8427.2540.3031.8255.00
48LEITNER MarioAUT20.4323.6033.9729.2628.9425.4622.4321.4131.8826.2051.2718.0736.9327.5716.6453.12
49KURT MichaelSUI20.6627.1721.6126.8615.7831.0311.88
50ALBREHT MartinSLO21.5625.9211.3829.5827.7722.8319.8930.97
51SRABOTNIK MartinSLO21.6122.2126.8832.9731.4416.4322.0620.4534.9727.7530.48
52GILBERT CallumNZL21.7025.3717.2741.5527.8521.3030.5225.5424.5022.3546.0723.0740.2434.5730.4829.9835.3242.3036.00
53ADACHI KazuyaJPN22.035.3435.2052.2126.9826.6932.3318.81
54DOUGOUD MartinSUI22.1931.0333.0522.7810.0533.5335.1523.9028.9325.2929.9336.0433.2734.59
55POTOCNY MarcelHUN22.2524.7529.2421.5527.51115.7622.3616.2235.5626.8337.3233.7326.37
56HOUNSLOW RichardGBR22.4721.7819.3820.4935.1724.1626.56
57CADENA JordiESP22.6216.1233.5731.7028.3725.9910.9146.5434.4147.83
58BUTCHER FinnNZL22.7029.1532.7721.9821.8017.6627.6734.9429.3132.7231.1329.3726.8035.6829.7636.8425.2439.4641.1841.8739.78
59HUJSA MatusSVK22.9726.4931.3426.4820.0523.7019.4236.7725.21
60DESNOS MathieuFRA23.1821.2327.8428.5825.3412.90
61WATKINS DanielAUS23.3227.9519.4418.3322.6134.3032.7530.7234.2128.2642.3440.52
62PASIUT MichalPOL24.0031.7225.8222.3111.9838.9334.7928.16
63HOLMER ErikSWE24.3417.6832.1429.5123.2623.0830.9433.2030.0646.2433.4528.4030.2229.2840.0138.28
64LLORENTE DavidESP24.3711.1125.5730.3332.7122.13
65POWELL RichardUSA24.9629.4629.8427.4223.9330.9324.7830.9919.2230.37
66BURGI QuentinFRA24.9825.1533.9523.9825.6529.8320.28
67YAZAWA KazukiJPN25.1135.3030.9824.1035.6723.9421.3025.22
68HERMANS MaartenNED25.3424.1333.8432.6027.9143.8634.5130.0035.7321.1725.6027.89
69DRAPER WarwickAUS25.6222.6631.6241.6222.8627.2923.65
70NABASKUES UnaiESP25.6832.6633.1830.9540.3713.9927.3627.8932.0030.7328.4232.2841.5043.05
71WEGER MatthiasAUT25.7822.1727.8226.3446.8532.3724.6833.4938.3127.8830.1735.14
72SWETNAM HuwGBR25.9920.2733.5018.1332.5425.52
73TAYLER MichaelCAN26.0630.23109.8140.4431.4334.6130.9227.8125.5424.8638.2632.68117.9048.1436.3125.8526.2534.39
74OBLINGER HelmutAUT26.3432.2223.6617.2631.0827.47
75SILVA IvanPOR26.5416.7833.4938.5933.9426.0437.4040.9931.3333.3931.4536.9327.12
76ANDERSON TimothyAUS26.9339.5225.4628.1427.1730.6741.3923.1940.4235.15
77TSVIET IgorUKR27.1946.5825.0532.2536.6433.8927.0524.1033.0233.5027.51
78WERRO LukasSUI27.2033.9326.7440.7029.0913.9432.32
79TRAVOSTINO BenjaminSUI27.3638.5631.0932.8322.9929.38113.4120.52
80MACUS RichardSVK27.7019.0828.0537.7633.9133.9033.6046.5823.8742.0251.01
81FORD DavidCAN29.1831.0724.4238.1026.4229.0637.4834.9538.48
82WAHLEN FredrikSWE29.4929.9831.0941.6738.5452.2752.3735.5132.7728.7924.84
83QUAN XinCHN29.5427.8229.2531.7329.8929.0250.30
84RAIBA OmarITA30.1646.5631.1433.1621.5137.1727.80
85KUDER MARUSIC VidSLO30.2234.4542.8320.9125.0232.8137.90
86STANOVSKY MartinKAZ30.3028.7735.2126.2531.7237.8746.9430.3237.7338.7835.8046.5334.4652.6950.90
87STANOVSKY JakubSVK30.6340.6927.0121.0733.0231.3753.5543.32
88CHIARELLO GelindoSUI31.2432.8532.2828.4636.4126.2241.9855.8653.53
89TAN YaCHN31.4437.7541.7143.7839.2030.5531.5927.5129.8141.94
90OLAZABAL TelmoESP32.3147.6425.8336.0450.2335.3240.2224.15
91SCHLAEFLI JeremiasSUI32.3350.8035.8038.5326.5536.6642.0724.11
92MAPELLI Guilherme MarcelloBRA32.4246.4423.5354.5138.1833.94127.7136.6629.80
93BEDA MarcelloITA32.4535.6029.0132.83137.7144.4431.0535.8033.76
94MUNSCH ManuelSUI32.7432.2240.3657.9431.9240.2245.5842.7636.9829.7332.8659.62194.2439.2742.58
95CVIKL OndrejCZE32.9624.0531.7033.5931.6343.84
96POPE BenjaminAUS34.7728.7034.6840.4435.0838.3237.0841.31
97JANCEK LubomirSVK35.1023.7237.7241.8637.5434.64
98RODRIGUES FabioBRA35.2643.8734.3267.7232.2936.8475.5329.00
99JAKSE ZanSLO35.3230.8819.8143.2142.0040.72
100LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR35.3935.0939.3140.1033.6928.77
101MRKOCI MarkoCRO35.4035.1330.6133.9738.6638.6340.37
102MAIKRANZ AlexandrCZE35.5622.2833.4235.8140.9745.34
103SHABANOV MaximRUS35.7644.9224.6536.8938.6933.66
104MARTINS TAQUES RicardoBRA35.8364.2333.3528.8139.9544.5640.0939.3037.76
105ROSSI LucasARG35.8343.6541.3733.5734.1547.1434.5238.3638.5775.6757.7642.40
106KANAYA TohruJPN36.0236.9940.0827.9937.2046.8060.9556.3250.0937.8547.4042.04
107MAYMISTOV SergeyRUS36.0839.9632.8039.2731.6439.7336.94
108GUBENKO NikitaRUS36.7633.0929.4947.1540.9033.16
109YOSHIDA TakuJPN37.1738.8334.9240.4928.2843.3244.61
110PESTOV RuslanUKR38.2528.8824.1633.9955.5748.64
111WEGER JakobITA38.5125.2544.9027.1719.1076.15
112MIKO RadoslavSVK38.9637.6445.5235.3046.3532.6643.67
113SEKER EnzoTUR39.1937.7537.7037.24139.5842.6440.61
114SANDERA WiktorPOL39.3130.5637.1736.3936.5755.87
115STANOVSKY SamuelSVK39.5739.5330.3148.3566.5151.3154.4636.0043.64
116LAUNAY DamienPOR41.1450.2749.1742.2144.5538.7243.0737.1647.24
117MARTIN GeromeSUI41.6747.9054.1532.9440.4940.0163.3747.03
118CORTEZ GeronimoARG43.8285.1046.1944.3636.0949.6242.8550.0259.79
119ZIMA TomasCZE44.5428.8933.8563.6146.1550.20
120PEREZ AlexisVEN44.7666.3454.3763.5938.0482.2140.5739.4951.3563.9562.9777.2866.2970.64
121DANGEN JackNZL45.4942.0442.7335.7153.6053.37
122ZINOVYEV PavelKAZ45.8448.8147.2741.7955.1450.2441.09
123ROUICH MehdiMAR46.6549.7147.5043.6434.2258.17
124CURTIS SamuelIRL47.0650.5548.2146.5641.4748.51137.9152.79149.6856.00
125KARLSSON MaxSWE49.7445.3449.5545.0650.8262.5157.93
126STRANDBERG JohanSWE51.9245.92144.9047.9253.1957.4955.09
127HELLARD SuwornaNEP53.1855.8145.6849.0179.4563.5759.5961.30138.2855.79
128MUTTON ZackNZL53.6151.0453.7463.1439.0861.06
129PAN Hung-MingTPE53.7843.6361.4558.2948.9356.5872.34
130ATMANAVICIUS MantasLTU54.5871.4565.7656.7650.6950.6849.02
131WESTFALL TylerUSA55.0564.4772.7240.0941.9057.6871.09
132WEWEGE DonovanRSA56.5763.9850.4154.8351.3762.26
133OGURA TakashiJPN57.6549.0544.0658.5365.1071.49
134DAVIDSON ElliottIRL57.7156.2851.1752.8151.29145.1382.2977.01
135SONG Min HyeongKOR57.9240.9848.4973.3266.8659.94
136MAGALHAES RodrigoPOR61.9137.7251.8835.46129.2555.24
137ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHI68.7198.5377.2260.7662.7565.2377.61
138TUIRAVIRAVI DanielFIJ70.5794.67126.2053.5690.3660.8692.4763.9884.07
139RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTU70.6858.2070.1453.9786.7687.74168.7684.33
140VUILLE NicolasSUI71.0491.5445.2367.9664.8685.63
141SAEKI YutaroJPN73.4251.7459.76146.0047.7761.83
142BRZEZINSKI JakubPOL85.2642.11154.7131.92132.5565.02
143FLAGEUL GokulNEP85.3975.5683.8390.0489.4988.04
144GASSOU MelTOG123.1285.76131.9594.87180.89122.12200.00
145SOSA AngeloVEN173.37200.00191.88102.68134.48237.81
146POLACZYK RafalPOL24.2022.5221.3017.4635.50
147GUILLAUME BenoitFRA24.5420.6924.7117.7635.00
148MANN AaronUSA33.5632.7928.0424.6348.79
149LEJMEL ErykPOL34.6828.8928.0232.2549.58
150SOARES RenanBRA37.7444.6735.4643.6027.22
151NIKOLOVSKI AtanasMKD39.9439.4641.1443.2235.95
152ZHAO ZhengchaoCHN40.3245.9143.6431.5540.18
153BOWERS ChristopherGBR40.4525.1037.2651.7647.66
154TEUNISSEN MarnixNED45.3833.9961.8038.1847.53
155SOUDI MathisMAR49.5651.2063.9939.5943.45
156LEE Han-ChengTPE49.8148.0648.7043.1359.35
157NICHOLAS BrydenCOK52.6351.6648.3650.9759.52
158CONTRERAS MatiasARG54.9864.4534.3452.6368.51
159PROZHERIN ArtemRUS55.6837.0828.14120.5636.95
160TARKKA TeijoFIN56.7569.7252.7745.2159.29
161SLEEBUS AxelBEL58.4368.9850.9951.0362.73
162HENDRICK NoelIRL58.5353.8541.2862.6176.37
163SMITH TylerUSA60.9176.8449.0249.8567.93
164ROHRER JanSUI65.2063.0640.2376.8980.63
165RYAN CadeIRL68.7835.5253.46144.8741.26
166CESPEDES PEREZ ArnaldoCRC68.9067.5197.9655.2954.84
167MUSGRAVE AndrewCAN73.9761.4677.3165.1791.96
168MENDEZ LuisCRC79.7689.3883.3273.2173.13
169KARAMARKO FilipCRO80.3643.1435.33200.0042.96
170ACAR AnilTUR87.31145.5959.5879.6964.39
171BAK JaehyeongKOR93.2887.81105.5185.2194.61
172RACZ KoppanyHUN107.3576.56123.05138.4491.35
173NGAMSANGA PaitasTHA178.44205.35200.00200.00108.39
174DAMIENS BastienFRA19.8320.0520.3819.06
175COLOBER VivienFRA19.9210.4414.7834.55
176OULHEN PolFRA28.2124.1428.5531.94
177FRANKLIN ZacharyGBR30.1027.3330.8532.11
178SAJBIDOR JanSVK31.7233.1238.0324.02
179LANGER AndreasAUT32.8326.8136.4135.28
180HUVELIN MathysFRA34.9427.1734.4943.15
181STRAUSS ThomasGER35.7737.9627.5241.83
182BINCIK PetrCZE36.2430.1438.9139.67
183CORDERO MatiasARG36.2535.4142.1631.19
184SASAKI Tsubasa TerryJPN36.8734.3346.3329.95
185GUTIERREZ BertrandFRA39.1039.0835.5742.65
186HUSSLEIN HermannTHA39.1845.2042.6729.66
187TESTEN NikoSLO40.5233.3331.1657.07
188GONSENICA AdamSVK42.6536.4243.2148.32
189HAWTHORNE AlexNZL42.9247.5025.5455.72
190AKINYEMI JohnathanNGR43.7850.6442.5038.20
191MAJERCZAK KrzysztofPOL44.2131.7541.8559.04
192KORPES RenCRO45.0543.3844.3747.39
193HERMANS DirkNED45.6741.9057.6437.48
194GARCIA NilESP49.5264.8522.3661.36
195VOLKOV PyotrKAZ50.2049.6157.5443.46
196DUBSKY JanisSUI57.2463.8744.9962.86
197BOURHIS Jean PierreSEN57.4243.5375.0853.66
198MARX DimitriSUI59.4867.3855.8055.27
199ABDUMUROTOV TulkinUZB61.7268.9062.3053.96
200URANO ShuheiJPN62.0252.4479.6953.93
201PAKERS KasparsLAT63.1255.3373.8660.18
202ZISEKAS PanagiotisGRE67.7171.9173.2857.93
203SIMPSON KeenanCAN73.2950.4566.56102.86
204MORITA RyotaJPN73.7548.4987.1985.57
205TEAGUE EoinIRL84.37145.9154.9452.26
206TEMIRGALIEV DjanibekUZB96.3043.8885.94159.09
207SUKJAENG KorawitTHA99.1078.3468.56150.40
208BRATT VidarSWE100.2663.9047.98188.89
209AUZMENDI EnekoESP100.8987.96154.7159.99
210ASAMI MeitaJPN109.4250.5461.86215.87
211ETXANIZ PauESP25.1632.9717.34
212MADORE MathurinFRA25.6920.7230.66
213ORNST ZdenekCZE26.4312.8939.97
214MORAGUES MarcESP27.1520.7433.56
215HENGST StefanGER28.8828.1929.58
216TRAVERT ClementFRA29.2835.2723.30
217SCHMITT ThomasFRA30.8820.3241.44
218DE DIONIGI ChristianITA30.9131.2030.62
219CUNSOLO EnrickFRA31.3027.6234.98
220PRIGENT EdgarFRA37.9840.5335.44
221DAVIET MartinFRA38.3236.8239.81
222URBAN MiroslavSVK39.0244.6433.40
223CELMINS RitvarsLAT40.9454.3427.54
224BOLG LeoGER42.5938.9446.24
225GRAILLE GuillaumeFRA45.0730.5359.61
226QUEMENEUR MaloFRA48.0254.5041.54
227INKIN NikitaRUS49.5646.6752.46
228FATTAHPOUR AmirmohammadIRI50.1851.1449.23
229HEURTEAU CiaranIRL50.8853.5748.18
230KORINEK VilemCZE50.9647.2754.64
231ANDERSON AlastairAUS51.3752.5750.17
232FARRELL OisinIRL52.8455.2450.44
233KRIESINGER IngoBEL53.2249.5356.92
234STAHL LukasGER53.4253.8852.95
235JANUR MarcinPOL53.8663.9243.80
236ALLIN ZacharyGBR55.2041.8168.60
237KOJIMA DaichiJPN57.0359.6454.41
238PENNER RyleyCAN57.3672.8141.91
239THOMPSON AngusAUS57.5941.2173.97
240PASEK MatejSVK58.4060.7056.09
241ALVARENGA FredericoPOR60.5940.7980.39
242VEGHEL VAN MarnickNED60.8274.9146.72
243SANTOS LucaPOR60.8577.3044.40
244PEPPER TheodoreNZL62.2260.9963.45
245RODRIGUES GuilhermeBRA62.2952.0672.52
246LONCAR MihaelCRO64.7255.7473.69
247INFANTE RodrigoARG64.9659.7170.20
248ZARN ArnoSUI65.0670.1859.95
249TAKIGUCHI MasayaJPN65.3044.8585.75
250SHERMAN JordanUSA65.5963.0968.08
251SAVITSKIY AlexanderRUS66.2766.5466.00
252KANCLER TineSLO66.3651.2581.46
253WIDMER AustinSUI66.4744.5188.43
254IZYUMOV IgorRUS68.9075.4362.36
255LEE Jeong-HyeonKOR69.1971.3867.00
256MAGALHAES AlexandrePOR69.9890.3249.64
257ZAMYSLOV ArtemUKR79.5060.6298.38
258LANCASTER RIAL JaimeCHI80.3297.0463.60
259RUDENKO KostiantynUKR86.7081.6191.79
260WELLS CameronRSA86.9698.9974.92
261NEGRAO CARRASCO DanielBRA88.4291.9684.87
262REINOSO DIAZ AntonioMEX90.5088.5992.42
263GUTIERREZ MartinARG91.9585.7098.20
264SANDVIK DagNOR94.0975.15113.03
265LEE DongheonKOR97.4286.25108.58
266YAMAMOTO RyoJPN106.6937.01176.37
267MASIL PanupongTHA109.24126.0392.46
268CARTER TristanAUS116.5474.58158.49
269HENNIN VictorBEL122.0459.53184.55
270KIRPICHEV RamilUZB133.92108.10159.73
271DE MARE KoenNED149.2490.87207.61
272RAMRATTAN DariusCAN158.50209.28107.71
273SERDITOV MaksimKGZ172.19112.79231.59
274RUDYI MaksymUKR197.22215.14179.31
275MARTINEZ JuanESP16.7616.76
276TOBIO CristianESP16.8816.88
277MATEJKA MichaelCZE20.0020.00
278POLACZYK GrzegorzPOL20.9320.93
279PRIGENT YvesFRA23.5323.53
280TRAVE MiquelESP27.1527.15
281MASLANAK TomasCZE29.6429.64
282HEGGE SamuelGER30.6730.67
283DI NISI LudovicFRA31.2931.29
284LEFEVRE FabienUSA31.8031.80
285MANFREDA VIDRIH ValSLO33.0133.01
286HASTINGS JohnCAN34.5634.56
287SCCHENA DIAS RODRIGUES FabioBRA34.9634.96
288SCIANIMANICO TomFRA35.1935.19
289ROSSET ThomasFRA36.2936.29
290VIANELLO MarcoITA37.5837.58
291ZHU HaoranCHN38.0338.03
292GIBSON MalcolmNZL38.3238.32
293KREMSLEHNER ChristopherAUT39.1139.11
294SUNDERLAND PaulGBR40.5140.51
295BARTA JanCZE40.8040.80
296HUANG CunguangCHN41.5941.59
297DORONIN EvgenyRUS43.4643.46
298WALKER SteffanGBR43.4843.48
299VASINA JiriCZE44.4244.42
300CORNUT-CHAUVINC PaulFRA46.2146.21
301ROESSINGH TobyCAN46.2246.22
302TANAKA YuukiJPN46.2846.28
303NEPOGODIN AlexanderRUS46.7446.74
304SHABAKIN MikhailRUS46.8946.89
305McBURNEY-COWELL OscarGBR46.9946.99
306STOILJKOVIC DusanSRB47.3747.37
307DURAND ThomasFRA47.5947.59
308BLASBALG PeterSVK47.9047.90
309CONTRERAS SebastianARG48.3048.30
310SAITO KosukeJPN48.7648.76
311POHANKA VitCZE49.0449.04
312MRAZEK JanCZE49.2649.26
313KUDRIAVTSEV DaniilRUS49.5749.57
314COOPER JamesGBR53.6853.68
315HEGGE NoahGER54.5454.54
316HELLARD PierreFRA54.8854.88
317OCHOA ManuelESP55.6855.68
318YERENGAIPOV KuanyshKAZ56.0656.06
319SUPOLIK PavelCZE57.1557.15
320FATTAHPOUR AmirmohammadIRI58.4075.1458.40
321SODEK PetrCZE58.8258.82
322OLIPHANT PiersGBR61.2861.28
323SPASIKJ LjubomirMKD61.3061.30
324WU Shao-HsuanTPE61.3261.32
325ZIZALA JosefCZE62.2062.20
326JEZ JakobSLO63.4763.47
327COLE AdrianCAN64.1464.14
328MAHLABA KatlehoRSA64.6464.64
329TORWICK DamianNZL64.8264.82
330AITKEN CallumNZL64.8364.83
331GANCEDO FacundoARG65.1265.12
332McBURNEY OscarNZL65.6165.61
333GLADKIKH IliaRUS66.8466.84
334LUTHER ValentinITA66.9466.94
335POSPELOV AndreiRUS67.2067.20
336McCULLOCH SamuelNZL67.6167.61
337CIZMAN LukaSLO68.9868.98
338HUFF SpencerUSA69.4869.48
339SILVIN JulesFRA69.6069.60
340SNIOKA JustinasLTU69.6169.61
341GILBERT OliverGBR72.2272.22
342PAZILOV LazizbekUZB72.3572.35
343ROZMAN DavidSLO72.7872.78
344BOURHIS YvesSEN73.1773.17
345BRAMLEY FergusNZL73.9173.91
346ERNEST DavidUZB74.0674.06
347UNTERTHURNER MartinITA75.2675.26
348COWARD TimothyAUS76.2476.24
349NELSON WillNZL76.8376.83
350RICHARDSON LouisAUS77.2077.20
351RUDNITSKI MichaelUSA77.2877.28
352SHIROKOV ValeriyKAZ78.5678.56
353GAMSAGA PaitasTHA79.0879.08
354GERRIE StuartGBR79.9379.93
355BIANZINA LoicSUI81.3781.37
356LABASOV DmitryRUS81.4881.48
357MYAGKIY YuriyUZB81.6381.63
358HODKINSON JakeAUS82.4982.49
359JOSEPH JoshuaUSA85.0685.06
360ORPWOOD BrandonRSA85.7485.74
361FLEPP UrsinSUI86.4486.44
362MUTO YusukeJPN86.5286.52
363NEBIOVSKI EnisMKD89.0589.05
364POPIERA PauliusLTU89.1789.17
365BERGEN HenryUSA89.5989.59
366VALENTIM DE LOREDO Guilherme HenriqueBRA89.7889.78
367MCCREERY AliIRL91.5791.57
368MELNIKONIS KrissLAT92.0992.09
369SORGETZ MuriloBRA92.6392.63
370ZLATAROV AleksandarMKD92.6992.69
371BELL CharlieNZL93.1893.18
372LEBOEUF MaximeCAN95.5195.51
373KHALILI VANSOFLA RezaIRI96.4696.46
374SEHIC AmiCRO96.8796.87
375KAEWBORAN PrerapolTHA97.6497.64
376WELLING YoeriNED98.5998.59
377RAJA SHAHRUL AZREMEL Raja Amirul AzzimMAS100.54100.54
378O'CONNELL SheamusCAN100.95100.95
379PITTMAN TaylorUSA101.71101.71
380KHOSRAVIFAR DanialIRI102.59102.59
380VANIN KonstantinRUS102.59102.59
382EDRISI MASHHADSAR MahanIRI102.84102.84
383GANIISH LeeroySIN103.47103.47
384ANSELL SeanIRL103.73103.73
385CHAKKHIAN ChanritTHA104.05104.05
386BOYD TrevorCAN113.75113.75
387KEER DheerajIND116.05116.05
388BATHAM AkashIND116.28116.28
389NUGRAHA Chandra-DestiaINA116.32116.32
390HALL LewisNZL117.11117.11
391ERCOLI JulianARG117.12117.12
392CHECHI LEMES Tauan VitorPAR122.84122.84
393KEER Kuldeep SinghIND136.38136.38
394AABOEN EliasNOR137.95137.95
395MADRIGAL RogerCRC138.06138.06
396GANIEV NodirbekUZB141.15141.15
397VARSLAVENAS MatasLTU146.21146.21
398TSUI WAI ChingHKG152.87152.87
399TAMES AlejandroMEX166.60166.60
400WUETHRICH NicolasSUI172.92172.92
401TOH Yan TingSIN173.91173.91
402VAUGH CianIRL174.46174.46
403MCLARNON ConlethIRL177.41177.41
404LEUNG MING SumHKG179.78179.78
405AIXNER LucasAUT188.75188.75
406CHOOAMPAI RattanajetTHA192.81192.81
407VRAGOVIC LukaCRO196.31196.31
408GUROV AntonBUL200.00200.00
408KAVAJA NikolaMNE200.00200.00
408UDUMALWATTA GAMARALALAGE SamithaSRI200.00200.00
411VANIN VladislavRUS204.92204.92
412DE COSTER GabrielBEL207.61207.61
413AMIN JuliandaMAS225.05225.05
414AZHARUDIN AmiruddinMAS231.59231.59
414HANDOVER Joshua GregorySIN231.59231.59
416MICKEVICIUS SarunasLTU233.99233.99
416TURCINAVICIUS EdvinasLTU233.99233.99
418ESTAY FernandoCHI234.91234.91
419HENRIQUEZ ManuelCHI237.81237.81
419SANDOVAL DarkoCHI237.81237.81

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA