ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
1Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA30 Apr 20167.30
2Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP23 Apr 201610.91
346th International Liptov Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK23 Apr 20167.56
4Asian ChampionshipsToyamaJPN23 Apr 201631.59
5Ivrea 2016 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA16 Apr 201614.06
6Markkleeberg 2016 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER01 Apr 20167.61
7Solkan 2016 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO25 Mar 201610.13
8Oceania ChampionshipsPenrithAUS19 Feb 20160.00
9Australian OpenPenrithAUS05 Feb 20164.20
10New Zealand OpenMangahaoNZL23 Jan 201623.07
11Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsLee ValleyGBR16 Sep 20150.00
12Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)PauFRA14 Aug 20150.00
13Canoe Slalom World Cup 4La Seu d'UrgellESP07 Aug 20150.00
14Ivrea 2015 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA11 Jul 201510.63
15Canoe Slalom World Cup 3Liptovsky MikulasSVK03 Jul 20150.00
16Canoe Slalom World Cup 2KrakowPOL26 Jun 20150.00
17Canoe Slalom World Cup 1PragueCZE19 Jun 20150.00
18Merano 2015 Canoe SlalomMeranITA06 Jun 201513.67
19Bratislava 2015 Canoe Slalom (Slovak Open)BratislavaSVK16 May 201519.00
20Tacen 2015 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO09 May 201511.01
21Pyrenees Cup 2La Seu d'UrgellESP02 May 20159.01
22Pyrenees Cup 1PauFRA25 Apr 20157.56
23U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsFoz do IguassuBRA22 Apr 201515.87
24Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsFoz do IguassuBRA22 Apr 201537.81
2567th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK18 Apr 20158.77
26Markleeberg 2015 Canoe SlalomMarkleebergGER27 Mar 20153.50
27Solkan 2015 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO20 Mar 20159.03
28Australian Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS13 Feb 20154.30
29Oceania ChampionshipsMangahaoNZL31 Jan 201520.95
30Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsDeep Creek, MarylandUSA17 Sep 20140.00
31Bratislava 2014 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK30 Aug 201413.02
32Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)AugsburgGER15 Aug 20140.00
33Canoe Slalom World Cup 4La Seu d'UrgellESP01 Aug 20140.00
342014 Pan Americans Canoe Slalom ChampionshipstbcMEX18 Jul 201442.07
35Canoe Slalom World Cup 3PragueCZE20 Jun 20140.00
36Canoe Slalom World Cup 2TacenSLO13 Jun 20140.00
37Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Lee ValleyGBR06 Jun 20140.00
38World Junior Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsPenrithAUS23 Apr 201442.59
39World U23 Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsPenrithAUS23 Apr 201411.02
RankCompetitorNat.ICF Points123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839
1NEVEU BorisFRA0.2118.5716.160.004.520.930.0011.630.100.00
2DELFOUR LucienAUS3.3124.8312.089.2728.660.032.4318.635.8622.4521.659.2714.304.9616.293.2526.7618.95
3POLACZYK MateuszPOL4.2423.860.7414.6228.8419.602.173.7023.6615.8510.6415.6422.2026.323.96
4PRSKAVEC JiriCZE4.5123.220.0017.4415.380.0015.873.5020.9419.1216.3914.525.4931.4214.2413.55
5KAUZER PeterSLO4.8211.185.106.270.006.825.8922.0419.5916.0111.5222.2510.1220.00
6SCHUBERT SebastianGER4.8512.4019.2527.121.5012.9130.9719.9016.3810.280.0013.1110.322.1517.35
7BIAZIZZO MathieuFRA5.0518.2223.6815.3717.990.000.8536.0623.241.937.0820.8515.6718.54
8HERNANZ SamuelESP5.3515.0332.2423.040.938.4720.699.018.3519.4014.240.0014.87
9COMBOT SebastienFRA5.749.8116.458.8116.719.1610.081.088.880.76
10PRINDIS VitCZE6.544.2024.095.1534.1013.6714.6723.209.3711.5510.2715.563.69
11AIGNER HannesGER7.5227.6113.0721.9317.6611.7221.638.6018.7415.0815.280.0015.284.22
12TUNKA OndrejCZE7.749.9710.008.0916.167.4116.213.2529.0525.9213.1316.97
13GRIMM AlexanderGER8.207.619.226.8119.0617.3233.738.349.0322.3025.9615.9815.9425.2615.1611.05
14POPIELA DariuszPOL8.457.5619.3915.2914.598.558.7724.8518.944.9612.4319.58
15BERSINGER ThomasARG8.817.3033.2525.411.8614.7118.6718.3319.0128.503.8734.8316.3023.7925.8519.77
16MOLMENTI DanieleITA8.9929.7924.064.949.142.0122.3114.4014.4523.6217.5718.4628.09
17HRADILEK VavrinecCZE9.1921.7120.2526.3915.644.190.008.4718.5620.6517.63
18HALCIN MartinSVK9.257.8933.2140.7017.4927.0214.2628.3820.408.980.2220.6423.2416.5332.0717.1920.1521.0915.3118.6614.89
19CLARKE JosephGBR9.3520.3517.0311.7723.242.0114.1426.965.1018.1314.7129.9713.7532.66
20DOBY MathieuBEL9.5320.2122.3320.0628.770.0219.8017.7617.0714.1327.0930.1015.083.2915.12
21SMOLEN MichalUSA9.699.155.0926.1428.6416.8331.6117.7817.3219.1714.768.4326.6811.02
22ROMEO AndreaITA10.4424.2735.8913.4042.4215.0921.2516.9125.4519.0613.749.6431.0726.6934.1823.540.31
23CRESPO JoanESP11.0228.5219.2524.6719.623.0711.7515.1212.7415.1431.46111.3525.5312.4019.72
24DE GENNARO GiovanniITA11.1726.1114.0618.129.4418.8914.4030.6015.8516.1117.4533.7813.347.7428.7317.4623.3912.4012.94
25PETERLIN JanosSLO12.1529.8517.3924.1313.0122.2719.1427.0824.5911.019.3622.2731.8640.4433.3731.4510.00
26SCHWEIKERT FabianGER12.399.1110.9122.7922.0914.7220.908.4618.7520.68
27KURT MichaelSUI12.6927.1721.6126.8615.7831.0311.8824.6012.491.6923.7536.43
28ALBREHT MartinSLO12.6919.8930.9712.4133.5823.1615.6612.2024.4913.0214.9831.6823.4513.1012.70
29HILGERT LubosCZE12.7441.0715.915.0716.2317.8426.1918.6316.599.88
30RENIA BenjaminFRA12.768.4111.9222.0923.0116.1830.2012.2718.5015.01
31BRUS SimonSLO13.0033.9320.088.7317.2118.4044.7237.2131.0110.5322.57116.0624.7516.8230.4420.0030.6116.6813.9715.11
32BOURLIAUD PierreFRA13.278.8311.4734.0640.9812.0610.8924.9623.1228.29
33DOERFLER FabianGER13.7423.2217.6010.3117.560.0023.50
34EIGEL PavelRUS14.1524.9214.2020.5332.3415.3618.2614.9810.7715.4631.0724.8131.82
35HAYWARD BenCAN14.6032.6438.0819.2130.5532.7932.5710.5522.11141.2032.7534.5115.9924.6536.5926.4527.4918.1414.0614.2539.51
36MEGLIC JureAZE15.1812.4829.8119.9517.1924.0817.7320.4014.7925.52111.3224.9119.8336.1615.2119.7918.4416.2524.80
37OKREGLAK MaciejPOL15.5821.9417.8316.1727.7412.279.8626.0726.9121.7822.81
38DAWSON MichaelNZL15.8820.5724.6620.0031.3024.5529.7013.8819.2220.9517.2027.6334.4314.1314.98
39DAILLE EtienneFRA15.9113.8917.3118.3417.6720.0212.36
40GRIGAR JakubSVK16.4114.6729.2718.6321.5726.3122.6014.9831.8221.8437.8112.2022.2054.5844.54
41POLACZYK RafalPOL16.7722.5221.3017.4635.5018.4823.0131.0416.5113.1618.22
42POLACZYK GrzegorzPOL16.7820.939.9416.7317.9618.34
43LEFEVRE FabienUSA16.9731.8015.5319.023.6030.5516.17
44OBLINGER HelmutAUT17.7832.2223.6617.2631.0827.4734.3520.8920.5216.2216.0028.0029.0218.88
45HOUNSLOW RichardGBR17.9321.7819.3820.4935.1724.1626.5618.0019.5416.3316.4125.51
46BOECKELMANN PaulGER18.4918.5615.6316.5833.7512.6629.03
47OHRSTROM IsakSWE18.6211.9834.4933.6532.2031.8522.5415.4342.8322.5631.7725.6220.6131.8033.7631.64
48HERMANS MaartenNED19.0143.8634.5130.0035.7321.1725.6027.8923.4231.4821.1631.0211.4617.83
49BURGI QuentinFRA19.3929.8320.287.5618.6420.63
50MALEK AndrejSVK19.4423.1736.1019.5336.5424.9528.3816.0320.0219.0022.6123.2236.12
51FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBR19.6523.4020.7517.4123.4332.8318.9317.7835.55
52MERRITT JaxonAUS19.7427.3922.0118.1030.4021.4418.5726.1819.8228.0528.2830.8021.0727.4545.6536.5321.15
53POWELL RichardUSA19.8223.9330.9324.7830.9919.2230.3718.2024.4115.8033.7221.94
54WERRO LukasSUI20.6026.7440.7029.0913.9432.3242.4612.3830.6225.1224.84
55HUJSA MatusSVK20.8523.7019.4236.7725.2125.3124.3134.0714.6126.9527.9734.0822.1933.81
56LEITNER MarioAUT20.9522.4321.4131.8826.2051.2718.0736.9327.5716.6453.1232.4630.2130.1937.3742.59
57LANGER AndreasAUT21.1526.8136.4135.2825.2930.8716.9023.2027.2330.4824.6122.3543.6318.69
58SRABOTNIK MartinSLO21.6120.4534.9727.7535.6953.7014.0930.4815.2934.7642.99
59RAIBA OmarITA22.0533.1621.5137.1710.6327.8036.6723.3127.0028.93
60SAJBIDOR JanSVK22.0733.1238.0324.0229.1126.3514.3016.5732.83
61POTOCNY MarcelHUN22.1516.2235.5626.8337.3233.7326.3737.4724.1517.17
62GUILLAUME BenoitFRA22.2224.7117.7635.0031.279.2728.10
63DIEZ-CANEDO AlbertoESP22.7518.0530.0634.1721.7719.2424.62
64ORNST ZdenekCZE22.7839.9719.6418.6019.3816.30
65OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUT23.2431.7024.6910.1330.2131.3442.8427.2540.3031.8255.0034.2623.9331.16
66MAXEINER TimGER23.29111.72121.9919.7322.4427.0420.6926.55
67DA SILVA PedroBRA24.2632.4429.9119.8528.3425.7129.3130.9132.4430.3842.0725.5623.9733.0526.20
68KUDER MARUSIC VidSLO24.5642.8320.9125.0232.8115.1737.9028.9137.1144.10
69TAYLER MichaelCAN25.2327.8125.5424.8638.2632.68117.9048.1436.3125.8526.2534.3929.2839.7637.1036.0234.2539.8223.6358.02
70FORSYTHE WilliamAUS25.2929.2634.6927.9111.7122.90
71IVALDI ZenoITA25.4728.2920.6239.8130.1133.6737.0324.3928.3325.7436.50
72NABASKUES UnaiESP25.6813.9927.3627.8932.0030.7328.4232.2841.5043.0537.1970.00
73DOUGOUD MartinSUI26.3825.2929.9336.0433.2734.5937.8017.8225.58
74ADACHI KazuyaJPN26.4652.2126.9826.6932.3318.8143.7232.3935.4227.50
75OLAZABAL TelmoESP26.7525.8336.0450.2335.3240.2219.6824.1528.7839.13
76PASIUT MichalPOL27.1511.9838.9334.7928.1624.9935.82
77GILBERT CallumNZL27.1746.0723.0740.2434.5730.4829.9835.3242.3045.8336.0029.6422.6737.8652.2958.48
78MANN AaronUSA28.2432.7928.0424.6348.7924.2031.5542.42
79SILVA IvanPOR28.4126.0437.4040.9931.3333.3931.4536.9327.1233.0637.1726.0931.61
80WATKINS DanielAUS28.5022.6134.3032.7530.7234.2128.2642.3440.5240.7228.1842.75
81HOLMER ErikSWE28.5546.2433.4528.4030.2229.2840.0138.2821.4146.95
82FORD DavidCAN28.5531.0724.4238.1026.4229.0637.4834.9538.4831.7734.7134.3837.1143.0433.14
83TSVIET IgorUKR29.0436.6433.8927.0524.1033.0233.5027.51
84BUTCHER FinnNZL30.3926.8035.6829.7636.8425.2439.4641.1841.8742.9039.7834.4538.8835.7137.0147.22
85SCHLAEFLI JeremiasSUI30.4326.5536.6642.0748.0924.1130.1634.6744.67
86ANDERSON TimothyAUS30.7923.1940.0137.0140.4244.3833.3835.1525.2245.40
87TAN YaCHN31.2431.5927.5129.8141.9433.9778.4633.32
88MRKOCI MarkoCRO31.6335.1330.6133.9738.6638.6340.3741.1127.3051.1933.5137.0134.2132.7634.9853.86
89WAHLEN FredrikSWE31.6552.2752.3735.5132.7728.7924.8436.3237.99
90BRADY ThomasGBR32.4738.5222.5838.8122.0540.37
91CADENA JordiESP33.1425.9910.9146.5434.4147.8367.07
92WEGER MatthiasAUT33.4538.3127.8830.1753.4639.8335.1435.76
93DE DIONIGI ChristianITA33.7430.6224.1226.7750.2547.4539.72
94GUBENKO NikitaRUS33.9729.4947.1540.9033.1631.2442.0135.05
95SHABANOV MaximRUS34.4424.6536.8938.6933.6638.2954.49
96BEDA MarcelloITA34.5644.4431.0535.80124.0533.7627.7350.03
97CVIKL OndrejCZE34.8044.3133.5931.6326.6943.8438.25
98MACUS RichardSVK34.9133.6046.5823.8742.0251.0139.6035.4457.12
99MUNSCH ManuelSUI35.3929.7332.8659.6238.98194.2439.2752.3642.5836.1341.1441.58
100KREMSLEHNER ChristopherAUT35.5039.1145.6039.6731.1633.6033.97
101YOSHIDA TakuJPN35.6343.3244.6138.6531.1835.6140.6739.0149.5933.70
102KARAMARKO FilipCRO35.7943.1435.33200.0042.9643.2839.2527.7833.6276.28
103KANAYA TohruJPN36.3960.9556.3250.0937.8547.4042.0433.4837.7630.83
104CORDERO MatiasARG36.6535.4142.1631.1929.1945.3245.4945.4348.56
105SEKER EnzoTUR37.0237.7537.7037.24139.5842.6440.6138.4233.9942.7450.65
106URBAN MiroslavSVK37.3640.6944.6433.4026.1341.93
107BINCIK PetrCZE38.1730.1438.9142.9239.2239.67
108RODRIGUES FabioBRA38.1834.3267.7232.2936.8475.5329.0070.6563.5158.45
109MARTIN GeromeSUI38.7032.9440.4940.0133.0263.3747.0366.3060.8472.04
110TEUNISSEN MarnixNED39.0761.8038.1847.5336.5838.6534.42
111MARTINS TAQUES RicardoBRA39.7344.5640.0939.3037.7647.9338.3543.15
112LLORENTE DavidESP39.9140.9732.7134.9522.1368.78
113ROSSI LucasARG40.9234.5238.3638.5775.6757.7642.4052.0961.0950.7658.3784.91
114WALKER SteffanGBR40.9341.4643.4831.4241.3046.98
115ROUICH MehdiMAR43.6349.7147.5043.6434.2258.1745.5747.2351.8453.3451.03
116RYAN CadeIRL43.8135.5253.46144.8741.2643.6945.14
117STANOVSKY SamuelSVK44.1451.3154.4636.0043.6436.8252.91
118DANGEN JackNZL45.7935.7153.6039.7053.3746.5962.47
119ZINOVYEV PavelKAZ47.8441.7955.1450.2441.0950.93
120SAEKI YutaroJPN47.9159.76146.0047.7761.8346.7046.1039.21
121PEREZ AlexisVEN48.7740.5739.4951.3563.9562.9777.2866.2980.3570.6480.8070.4549.4564.1176.6488.66
122CURTIS SamuelIRL49.7748.51137.9152.79149.6856.0047.9160.6853.5946.07
123CHIARELLO GelindoSUI50.8826.2241.9855.8653.5376.83
124ZARN ArnoSUI52.5270.1850.4938.7459.9548.5364.88122.52
125STRANDBERG JohanSWE53.1353.1957.4955.0942.8857.01
126ATMANAVICIUS MantasLTU53.2071.4565.7656.7650.6950.6849.0258.8566.38
127HELLARD SuwornaNEP53.7779.4563.5759.5961.30138.2855.7961.9251.5942.3259.58
128PAN Hung-MingTPE53.7843.6361.4558.2948.9356.5872.3461.86
129WEWEGE DonovanRSA55.5163.9850.4154.8351.3762.2658.6668.44
130GANCEDO FacundoARG57.2565.1250.3358.3156.7455.77
131BOURHIS Jean PierreSEN58.6543.5375.0853.6665.4858.4872.09
132VUILLE NicolasSUI59.4345.2367.9647.3171.7864.8685.6392.34
133URANO ShuheiJPN59.8952.4479.6953.9347.9995.9465.40115.07
134CORTEZ GeronimoARG61.8642.8550.0259.7955.31101.32
135DAVIDSON ElliottIRL62.0252.8151.29145.1382.2977.01152.7661.1467.87
136CESPEDES PEREZ ArnaldoCRC69.7354.8469.2360.5894.6069.39
137TUIRAVIRAVI DanielFIJ74.6060.8692.4763.9884.07107.9771.60144.00
138RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTU76.5970.1453.9786.7687.74168.7684.33
139ACAR AnilTUR84.83145.5959.5879.6964.3974.89
140GASSOU MelTOG128.3294.87180.89122.12200.00102.83140.91
141SOSA AngeloVEN144.30200.00191.88102.68134.4892.48237.81242.59
142LAUNAY DamienPOR5.23-106.5643.0737.1647.24
143DAMIENS BastienFRA19.9620.0520.3819.0620.36
144SCIANIMANICO TomFRA28.9835.1926.2935.4718.97
145QUAN XinCHN35.2431.7329.8929.0250.30
146MADORE MathurinFRA37.0620.7230.6646.7150.16
147GIBSON MalcolmNZL37.4438.3231.3026.6653.50
148JANCEK LubomirSVK37.5941.8637.5434.6436.33
149POPE BenjaminAUS38.9937.0846.8941.3130.67
150BLASBALG PeterSVK39.6837.3647.9036.0037.45
151OULHEN PolFRA42.0028.5531.9441.5765.94
152STANOVSKY (on hold, now again SVK) SamuelLAT43.1933.9336.2932.3070.24
153HERMANS DirkNED46.7457.6437.4847.6044.24
154KRIESINGER IngoBEL47.9256.9243.6349.8341.32
155LEE Han-ChengTPE49.8148.0648.7043.1359.35
156MUTTON ZackNZL51.0039.0861.0644.4359.44
157PROZHERIN ArtemRUS53.6928.14120.5636.9529.10
158DORONIN EvgenyRUS56.3743.4625.3131.80124.90
159DUBSKY JanisSUI58.1644.9962.8676.3248.47
160SONG Min HyeongKOR62.1548.4973.3266.8659.94
161SMITH TylerUSA62.9949.8567.9357.5876.59
162BRZEZINSKI JakubPOL78.08132.5565.0239.2775.48
163ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHI83.4865.2377.6196.3994.69
164SUKJAENG KorawitTHA151.1268.56150.40160.46225.07
165LAUNAY AntoinePOR10.389.588.5013.06
166COLOBER VivienFRA19.9210.4414.7834.55
167KARGL TobiasGER26.5229.0023.1127.46
168FRANKLIN ZacharyGBR30.1027.3330.8532.11
169HUSSLEIN HermannTHA36.3642.6729.6636.76
170LEJMEL ErykPOL37.8532.2549.5831.71
171TESTEN NikoSLO43.6457.0726.3847.48
172WEGER JakobITA43.9219.1036.5276.15
173ZIMA TomasCZE44.0146.1550.2035.68
174STANOVSKY MartinKAZ46.0234.4652.6950.90
175STANOVSKY JakubSVK47.2032.4542.7566.41
176KERKHOF VAN DE JacobNED49.4546.9445.9355.48
177BOLG LeoGER50.4746.2441.5263.65
178CONTRERAS MatiasARG51.8334.3452.6368.51
179VOLKOV PyotrKAZ51.9157.5443.4654.72
180TARKKA TeijoFIN52.4252.7745.2159.29
181NICHOLAS BrydenCOK52.9548.3650.9759.52
182VEGHEL VAN MarnickNED55.5774.9146.7245.08
183ROSSET ThomasFRA56.2436.2927.07105.35
184SODEK PetrCZE56.2858.8239.7970.22
185KARLSSON MaxSWE57.0950.8262.5157.93
186ALLIN ZacharyGBR58.4041.8168.6064.80
187THOMPSON AngusAUS58.8237.1673.9765.34
188COOPER JamesGBR59.1059.9253.6863.69
189PENNER RyleyCAN60.5841.9156.3183.51
190OGURA TakashiJPN61.2465.1071.4947.14
191ABDUMUROTOV TulkinUZB61.7268.9062.3053.96
192COLE AdrianCAN62.3764.1450.6172.36
193PAKERS KasparsLAT63.1255.3373.8660.18
194MAPELLI Guilherme MarcelloBRA64.72127.7136.6629.80
195O'FERRALL TadhgIRL72.3374.8670.3271.80
196MAGALHAES RodrigoPOR73.3235.46129.2555.24
197WESTFALL TylerUSA74.7857.6871.0995.56
198LANCASTER RIAL JaimeCHI82.5863.6080.10104.04
199LEBOEUF MaximeCAN82.8895.5156.8996.23
200FLAGEUL GokulNEP89.1990.0489.4988.04
201CARTER TristanAUS112.2745.41158.49132.91
202ASAMI MeitaJPN116.8961.86215.8772.93
203DESNOS MathieuFRA19.1225.3412.90
204VONDRA JanCZE22.1416.9527.33
205DRAPER WarwickAUS22.1623.6520.66
206MAYR LukasITA25.9320.6531.21
207SWETNAM HuwGBR30.2925.5235.06
208MULIC DinkoCRO30.6028.1433.05
209POLACZYK LukaszPOL32.9133.3732.45
210MASLANAK TomasCZE32.9829.6436.31
211DESNOS WilliamFRA34.2825.1843.37
212LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR34.5437.7831.31
213STRAUSS ThomasGER34.6727.5241.83
214MORAGUES MarcESP35.0833.5636.59
215HENGST StefanGER35.2129.5840.84
216ZHAO ZhengchaoCHN35.8631.5540.18
217SHA BingCHN36.9037.2736.52
218NATMESSNIG HerwigAUT37.7041.7033.71
219SASAKI Tsubasa TerryJPN38.1446.3329.95
220CELMINS RitvarsLAT38.3827.5449.22
221WILSON MichaelGBR38.6039.0938.11
222NEPOGODIN AlexanderRUS38.9046.7431.06
223NIKOLOVSKI AtanasMKD39.5843.2235.95
224SCHMITT ThomasFRA39.8641.4438.28
225GARCIA NilESP41.8622.3661.36
226AKINYEMI JohnathanNGR41.8938.2045.57
227MAYMISTOV SergeyRUS42.8736.9448.80
228STANOVSKY (on hold, now KAZ) MartinSVK42.9238.2347.60
229SCHERWITZL DominikAUT43.0833.9752.20
230MAIKRANZ AlexandrCZE43.1640.9745.34
231LAVAQUIOL BernatESP44.3647.1841.55
232SANDERA WiktorPOL44.5055.8733.14
233GRAILLE GuillaumeFRA45.0730.5359.61
234MANFREDA VIDRIH ValSLO46.0636.0656.06
235COLAZINGARI LucaITA48.4657.4339.50
236INKIN NikitaRUS49.5646.6752.46
237PAVLOVIC MiroslavSRB50.5639.0462.08
238HEURTEAU CiaranIRL50.8853.5748.18
239MAJERCZAK KrzysztofPOL51.1459.0443.24
240ANDERSSON LudwigSWE52.1057.5046.69
241PESTOV RuslanUKR52.1055.5748.64
242FARRELL OisinIRL52.8455.2450.44
243STOILJKOVIC DusanSRB53.5247.9759.06
244CIZMAN LukaSLO54.3468.9839.70
245MARX DimitriSUI55.5455.8055.27
246ROUSEK TomasCZE55.6645.4065.92
247SLEEBUS AxelBEL56.8851.0362.73
248McCULLOCH SamuelNZL57.6147.6267.61
249CONTRERAS SebastianARG58.4048.3068.51
250SUPOLIK PavelCZE61.9157.1566.67
251BOWERS ChristopherGBR62.2947.6676.92
252HAWTHORNE AlexNZL63.7655.7271.81
253TRAVOSTINO BenjaminSUI66.96113.4120.52
254HYNES PatrickIRL67.7263.5571.89
255LEE Jeong-HyeonKOR69.1971.3867.00
256HUFF SpencerUSA69.5569.4869.62
257PEPPER TheodoreNZL71.1663.4578.86
258RUDNITSKI MichaelUSA73.7377.2870.18
259WU Shao-HsuanTPE76.0561.3290.78
260CAMPOS Diego AlejandroCRC85.0083.4886.52
261MENDEZ LuisCRC90.0473.13106.96
262ORPWOOD BrandonRSA90.5085.7495.26
263SHERMAN JordanUSA92.4468.08116.79
264FLEPP UrsinSUI93.0286.4499.59
265CARRILLO WilsonVEN99.5295.20103.84
266ERASO LuisVEN103.8296.25111.38
267MORITA RyotaJPN104.7685.57123.95
268AUZMENDI EnekoESP107.35154.7159.99
269BARKER AustinGBR108.1957.13159.25
270SANTAMARIA OmarECU125.08141.08109.08
271YAMAMOTO RyoJPN132.8189.94175.68
272TUGCU TarikTUR134.14114.89153.38
273VARGAS AldoCRC141.42135.55147.28
274MILLAN HectorVEN146.41146.17146.65
275TAMES AlejandroMEX170.12166.60173.64
276CHOOAMPAI RattanajetTHA172.48192.81152.14
277GUROV AntonBUL200.00200.00200.00
278MARTINEZ JuanESP16.7616.76
279TOBIO CristianESP16.8816.88
280PESCHIER BenoitFRA17.5217.52
281ZAJIC OndrejCZE22.6222.62
282LAUNAY (on hold, now POR) AntoineFRA22.9622.96
283TRAVERT ClementFRA23.3023.30
284YAZAWA KazukiJPN25.2225.22
285LAUGWITZ LaurenzGER28.8228.82
286HUVELIN MathysFRA31.9431.94
287KUBRICAN PAVELCZE32.1432.14
288HEGGE SamuelGER32.8332.83
289HASTINGS JohnCAN34.5634.56
290MATEJKA MichaelCZE34.8134.81
291SCCHENA DIAS RODRIGUES FabioBRA34.9634.96
292CUNSOLO EnrickFRA34.9834.98
293KANISCAK KamilSVK35.3135.31
294VINCE TommySWE35.9735.97
295MRAZ TomasSVK36.1636.16
296GONSENICA AdamSVK36.7736.77
297KAPUSIN UrbanSLO37.0537.05
298ANDERSON AlastairAUS37.2037.20
299MRAZEK JANCZE37.5337.53
300ZHU HaoranCHN38.0338.03
301WEGER (on hold, now AUT) MatthiasITA39.3039.30
302UNSELD OleGER40.3140.31
303JAKSE ZanSLO40.7240.72
304QUEMENEUR MaloFRA41.5441.54
305HUANG CunguangCHN41.5941.59
306GUTIERREZ BertrandFRA42.6542.65
307XIAN XiaojunCHN42.8442.84
308KORPES RenCRO43.4643.46
309SANTOS LucaPOR44.4044.40
310PAVLOVIC PredragSRB46.8546.85
311LONCAR MihaelCRO48.6748.67
312FATTAHPOUR AmirmohammadIRI49.2349.23
313MAGALHAES AlexandrePOR49.6449.64
314KUKEC DamianCRO50.1050.10
315KARNER TeoSLO51.0951.09
316STAHL LukasGER52.9552.95
317SOARES RenanBRA54.1654.16
318HELLARD PierreFRA54.8854.88
319ROBERTS Aaron WynGBR54.8954.89
320FATTAHPOUR AmirmohammadIRI58.4058.40
321LAIDINS MarcisLAT59.5559.55
322RANAGAN SimonUSA60.7960.79
323SPASIKJ LjubomirMKD61.3061.30
324ZIZALA JosefCZE62.2062.20
325IZYUMOV IgorRUS62.3662.36
326KRAUSE NiklasGER64.1064.10
327MAHLABA KatlehoRSA64.6464.64
328McBURNEY OscarNZL65.6165.61
329POSPELOV AndreiRUS67.2067.20
330HERMANS HUGONED69.5469.54
331SNIOKA JustinasLTU69.6169.61
332INFANTE RodrigoARG70.2070.20
333RODRIGUES GuilhermeBRA72.5272.52
334DIMITRIJEVIC OgnjenSRB72.8372.83
335KARNER VidSLO72.9672.96
336BOURHIS YvesSEN73.1773.17
337BRAMLEY FergusNZL73.9173.91
338GIERIET ROMANOSUI75.8875.88
339HENDRICK NoelIRL76.3776.37
340GIBB CallumNZL77.6277.62
341HUANG SongCHN78.2478.24
342GODDARD ElliotGBR79.4079.40
343ROHRER JanSUI80.6380.63
344BIANZINA LoicSUI81.3781.37
345KANCLER TineSLO81.4681.46
346MYAGKIY YuriyUZB81.6381.63
347CWIK KacperPOL82.3182.31
348HODKINSON JakeAUS82.4982.49
349NEGRAO CARRASCO DanielBRA84.8784.87
350ALMEIDA FelipeBRA85.1085.10
351ZWANENBURG ZacharyCAN86.1386.13
352TIAN JeremyCAN86.4586.45
353MATIZ BreinerCOL88.1688.16
354ZEMACH ArthurUSA89.0689.06
355CASTILLA HectorVEN89.1589.15
356BULLARD SiwanatTHA89.5789.57
357BERGEN HenryUSA89.5989.59
358VALENTIM DE LOREDO Guilherme HenriqueBRA89.7889.78
359MALLOL TRAVESSET MartiAND90.6990.69
360MCCREERY AliIRL91.5791.57
361RUDENKO KostiantynUKR91.7991.79
362MUSGRAVE AndrewCAN91.9691.96
363VOLLRATH TygerUSA92.6292.62
364OLGUIN HERNANDEZ AlexCHI93.8493.84
365CROFT LachlanAUS94.2694.26
365SIERRA AndresMEX94.2694.26
367POINDEXTER MarkUSA94.2994.29
368BAK JaehyeongKOR94.6194.61
369VRUBLOVSKY JANCZE95.3695.36
370GUTIERREZ ALIAS MartinARG98.2098.20
371COLNAR BrinSLO103.46103.46
372CHANG Chun-HsienTPE105.01105.01
373PEIKER TarmoEST105.57105.57
374CENDEJAS JhonatanMEX106.82106.82
375RAMRATTAN DariusCAN107.71107.71
376NGAMSANGA PaitasTHA108.39108.39
377LEE DongheonKOR108.58108.58
378DIAZ CarlosCHI112.94112.94
379SANDVIK DagNOR113.03113.03
380ILIC BRANISLAVSRB115.87115.87
381MENESES JoaquinECU116.03116.03
382NUGRAHA Chandra-DestiaINA116.32116.32
383SPATHON PatrikSWE119.25119.25
384CHECHI LEMES Tauan VitorPAR122.84122.84
385LEON RacielMEX126.19126.19
386JANISZEWSKI RobertAUS133.13133.13
387KOREN JakobSLO135.22135.22
388MIER GustavoMEX137.84137.84
389WELLS CameronRSA141.22141.22
390ROCHER SamiFRA158.08158.08
391RAZETO NICOLOITA158.75158.75
392TEMIRGALIEV DjanibekUZB159.09159.09
393DELGADO HenryCOL159.67159.67
394KIRPICHEV RamilUZB159.73159.73
395RADOUX FRANCOISBEL163.68163.68
396DIAZ NestorCOL163.83163.83
397WUETHRICH NicolasSUI172.92172.92
398WALKER ThomasGBR173.34173.34
399RUDYI MaksymUKR179.31179.31
400HENNIN VictorBEL184.55184.55
401KAVAJA NikolaMNE200.00200.00
401UDUMALWATTA GAMARALALAGE SamithaSRI200.00200.00
403DE COSTER GabrielBEL207.61207.61
403DE MARE KoenNED207.61207.61
405MATJASEC MatevzSLO213.67213.67
406AGUILAR EmilianoMEX217.97217.97
407AMIN JuliandaMAS225.05225.05
408SERDITOV MaksimKGZ231.59231.59
408AZHARUDIN AmiruddinMAS231.59231.59
408HANDOVER Joshua GregorySIN231.59231.59
411ESTAY FernandoCHI234.91234.91
412HENRIQUEZ ManuelCHI237.81237.81
412SANDOVAL DarkoCHI237.81237.81
414CUSPINERA JavierMEX242.07242.07
414DOMINGUEZ FranciscoMEX242.07242.07

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA