ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
1Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsLee ValleyGBR16 Sep 20150.00
2Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)PauFRA14 Aug 20150.00
3Canoe Slalom World Cup 4La Seu d'UrgellESP07 Aug 20150.00
4Ivrea 2015 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA11 Jul 201510.63
5Canoe Slalom World Cup 3Liptovsky MikulasSVK03 Jul 20150.00
6Canoe Slalom World Cup 2KrakowPOL26 Jun 20150.00
7Canoe Slalom World Cup 1PragueCZE19 Jun 20150.00
8Merano 2015 Canoe SlalomMeranITA06 Jun 201513.67
9Bratislava 2015 Canoe Slalom (Slovak Open)BratislavaSVK16 May 201519.00
10Tacen 2015 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO09 May 201511.01
11Pyrenees Cup 2La Seu d'UrgellESP02 May 20159.01
12Pyrenees Cup 1PauFRA25 Apr 20157.56
13World Junior Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsFoz do IguassuBRA22 Apr 201537.81
14World U23 Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsFoz do IguassuBRA22 Apr 201515.87
1567th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK18 Apr 20158.77
16Markleeberg 2015 Canoe SlalomMarkleebergGER27 Mar 20153.50
17Solkan 2015 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO20 Mar 20159.03
18Australian Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS13 Feb 20154.30
19Oceania ChampionshipsMangahaoNZL31 Jan 201520.95
20Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsDeep Creek, MarylandUSA17 Sep 20140.00
21Bratislava 2014 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK30 Aug 201413.02
22Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)AugsburgGER15 Aug 20140.00
23Canoe Slalom World Cup 4La Seu d'UrgellESP01 Aug 20140.00
242014 Pan Americans Canoe Slalom ChampionshipstbcMEX18 Jul 201442.07
25Ivrea 2014 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA11 Jul 201416.33
26Canoe Slalom World Cup 3PragueCZE20 Jun 20140.00
27Canoe Slalom World Cup 2TacenSLO13 Jun 20140.00
28Canoe Slalom World Cup 1Lee ValleyGBR06 Jun 20140.00
29Merano 2014 Canoe SlalomMeranITA23 May 201415.77
30Tacen 2014 Canoe SlalomTacenSLO17 May 20148.92
3166th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK09 May 201410.53
32Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA30 Apr 20148.87
33Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP26 Apr 201413.25
34World Junior Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsPenrithAUS23 Apr 201442.59
35World U23 Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsPenrithAUS23 Apr 201411.02
36Markleeberg 2014 Canoe SlalomMarkleebergGER18 Apr 20144.03
37Solkan 2014 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO05 Apr 20144.45
38Oceania ChampionshipsPenrithAUS21 Feb 20142.54
39Australian Canoe Slalom OpenPenrithAUS24 Jan 201412.21
40New Zealand Canoe Slalom OpenMangahaoNZL11 Jan 201426.01
RankCompetitorNat.ICF Points12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940
1NEVEU BorisFRA0.2118.5716.160.004.520.930.0011.630.100.00
2SCHUBERT SebastianGER2.8327.121.5012.9130.9719.9016.3810.280.0013.1110.322.1517.354.575.919.93
3DELFOUR LucienAUS3.3128.660.032.4318.635.8622.4521.659.2714.304.9616.293.2526.7618.9516.0515.59
4POLACZYK MateuszPOL4.240.7414.6228.8419.602.173.7023.6615.8510.6415.6422.2026.323.9611.04
5PRSKAVEC JiriCZE4.510.0017.4415.380.0015.873.5020.9419.1216.3914.525.4931.4214.2413.55
6BIAZIZZO MathieuFRA5.0523.6815.3717.990.000.8536.0623.241.937.0820.8515.6731.7618.54
7KAUZER PeterSLO5.316.270.006.825.8922.0419.5916.0111.5222.2510.1220.008.927.59
8HERNANZ SamuelESP5.3532.2423.040.938.4720.699.018.3519.4014.240.0014.8710.4513.25
9AIGNER HannesGER5.7121.9317.6611.7221.638.6018.7415.0815.280.0015.284.224.03
10COMBOT SebastienFRA5.7416.458.8116.719.1610.081.088.880.76
11PRINDIS VitCZE6.5924.095.1534.1013.6714.6723.209.3711.5510.2715.563.6921.014.45
12GRIMM AlexanderGER8.096.8119.0617.3233.738.349.0322.3025.9615.9815.9425.2615.1611.055.2220.32
13DOBY MathieuBEL8.2828.770.0219.8017.7617.0714.1327.0930.1015.083.2915.128.8731.68
14TUNKA OndrejCZE8.3810.008.0916.167.4116.213.2529.0525.9213.1316.9729.3114.0330.66
15HRADILEK VavrinecCZE8.5520.2526.3915.644.190.008.4718.5620.6517.6314.45
16BERSINGER ThomasARG9.0925.411.8614.7118.6718.3319.0128.503.8734.8316.3023.7925.8519.7710.8514.14
17CLARKE JosephGBR9.3520.3517.0311.7723.242.0114.1426.965.1018.1314.7129.9713.7532.66
18POPIELA DariuszPOL9.8619.3915.2914.598.558.7724.8518.944.9612.4319.5838.58
19CRESPO JoanESP10.0624.6719.623.0711.7515.1212.7415.1431.46111.3525.5312.4019.7210.3315.58
20SMOLEN MichalUSA10.235.0926.1428.6416.8331.6117.7817.3219.1714.768.4326.6811.0211.83
21MOLMENTI DanieleITA10.279.142.0122.3114.4014.4523.6217.5718.4628.0911.35
22BOECKELMANN PaulGER10.7115.6316.5833.7512.6629.0315.776.9626.802.54
23HALCIN MartinSVK10.7327.0214.2628.3820.408.980.2220.6423.2416.5332.0717.1920.1521.0915.3118.6632.3514.89
24ROMEO AndreaITA10.9815.0921.2516.9125.4519.0613.749.6431.0726.6934.1821.5523.540.3116.1427.92
25DE GENNARO GiovanniITA11.7418.8914.4030.6015.8516.1117.4533.7813.347.7428.7316.3317.4623.3912.4012.2612.94
26PETERLIN JanosSLO11.8924.1313.0122.2719.1427.0824.5911.019.3622.2731.8640.4433.3731.4510.0016.07
27HILGERT LubosCZE11.9115.915.0716.2317.8426.1918.6316.599.8812.47
28BRUS SimonSLO11.9420.088.7317.2118.4044.7237.2131.0110.5322.57116.0624.7516.8230.4420.0030.6116.6813.9711.3715.1128.28
29ALBREHT MartinSLO12.4112.4133.5823.1615.6612.2024.4913.0214.9831.6823.4513.1012.7011.7413.71
30KURT MichaelSUI12.6921.6126.8615.7831.0311.8824.6012.491.6923.7536.43
31SCHWEIKERT FabianGER13.0822.0914.7220.908.4618.7520.6815.7927.3330.5611.7214.73
32DOERFLER FabianGER13.7423.2217.6010.3117.560.0023.5024.4424.22
33DAILLE EtienneFRA14.2617.3118.3417.6720.0212.3611.4715.2714.90
34BOURLIAUD PierreFRA14.4812.0610.8924.9623.1228.2913.2221.9814.24
35DAWSON MichaelNZL14.4820.0031.3024.5529.7013.8819.2220.9517.2027.6334.4314.1314.9838.8831.6125.0612.2136.07
36HAYWARD BenCAN14.6032.7932.5710.5522.11141.2032.7534.5115.9924.6536.5926.4527.4918.1414.0614.2539.51
37MEGLIC JureAZE14.6919.9517.1924.0817.7320.4014.7925.52111.3224.9119.8336.1615.2119.7918.4416.2524.8010.0317.51
38POLACZYK GrzegorzPOL14.709.9416.7317.9618.3410.5326.01
39OKREGLAK MaciejPOL14.8617.8316.1727.7412.279.8626.0726.9121.7818.1922.81
40EIGEL PavelRUS14.9720.5332.3415.3618.2614.9810.7715.4631.0724.8131.82
41RENIA BenjaminFRA15.2923.0116.1830.2012.2718.5026.6415.0114.4720.07
42MERRITT JaxonAUS15.4022.0118.1030.4021.4418.5726.1819.8228.0528.2830.8021.0727.4545.6536.5321.154.7915.74
43POLACZYK RafalPOL15.9635.5018.4823.0131.0416.5113.1613.4218.22
44ORNST ZdenekCZE16.8519.6418.6019.3816.3010.35
45LEFEVRE FabienUSA16.9731.8015.5319.023.6030.5516.17
46COLOBER VivienFRA17.5910.4414.7834.559.2818.92
47OBLINGER HelmutAUT17.7832.2223.6617.2631.0827.4734.3520.8920.5216.2216.0028.0029.0218.8829.39
48FORSYTHE WilliamAUS17.9129.2634.6927.9111.7122.905.5221.53
49HOUNSLOW RichardGBR17.9321.7819.3820.4935.1724.1626.5618.0019.5416.3316.4125.51
50POWELL RichardUSA18.0323.9330.9324.7830.9919.2230.3718.2024.4115.8033.7221.9414.97
51WERRO LukasSUI18.0626.7440.7029.0913.9432.3242.4612.3830.6225.1224.8414.03
52BURGI QuentinFRA18.3220.287.5618.6420.6324.4826.03
53HERMANS MaartenNED18.7530.0035.7321.1725.6027.8923.4231.4821.1631.0211.4617.8322.1324.8229.89
54GRIGAR JakubSVK18.7626.3122.6014.9831.8221.8437.8112.2022.2054.5836.5144.54
55SAJBIDOR JanSVK19.0433.1238.0324.0229.1126.3514.3016.5732.8313.98
56OHRSTROM IsakSWE19.3132.2031.8522.5415.4342.8322.5631.7725.6220.6131.8033.7631.6415.43
57FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBR19.6620.7517.4123.4332.8318.9317.7835.5545.4642.57
58MALEK AndrejSVK20.1824.9528.3816.0320.0219.0022.6123.2236.12
59LANGER AndreasAUT20.4436.4135.2825.2930.8716.9023.2027.2330.4824.6122.3543.6318.6936.6032.5921.08
60MAXEINER TimGER20.61121.9919.7322.4427.0420.6926.5523.0317.15
61KUDER MARUSIC VidSLO21.7220.9125.0232.8115.1737.9028.9137.1144.4318.5744.1034.19
62DIEZ-CANEDO AlbertoESP21.8418.0530.0634.1721.7719.2424.6233.5925.52
63HUJSA MatusSVK22.3325.2125.3124.3134.0714.6126.9527.9734.0822.1933.8127.17
64GUILLAUME BenoitFRA22.6717.7635.0031.279.2726.9328.10
65RAIBA OmarITA22.8410.6327.8036.6723.3127.0028.9336.4925.4851.2829.92
66LAUNAY AntoineFRA22.9022.9627.6720.3123.6519.9331.81
67SRABOTNIK MartinSLO23.1034.9727.7535.6953.7014.0930.4815.2934.7627.8942.99
68LEITNER MarioAUT23.7326.2051.2718.0736.9327.5716.6453.1232.4630.2130.1937.3734.9754.4242.59
69DA SILVA PedroBRA24.2632.4429.9119.8528.3425.7129.3130.9132.4430.3842.0725.5623.9733.0526.20
70POTOCNY MarcelHUN25.6526.8337.3233.7326.3737.4724.1517.17
71ADACHI KazuyaJPN26.4626.9826.6932.3318.8143.7232.3935.4227.50
72DAMIENS BastienFRA26.6320.0520.3819.0653.2820.36
73GILBERT CallumNZL26.6840.2434.5730.4829.9835.3242.3045.8336.0029.6422.6737.8652.2958.4820.6543.9133.09
74ANDERSON TimothyAUS26.7840.0137.0140.4244.3833.3835.1525.2245.4024.5015.67
75DOUGOUD MartinSUI27.0029.9336.0433.2734.5937.8017.8233.3425.5828.38
76KARGL TobiasGER27.4129.0023.1127.4635.6948.7221.77
77TAYLER MichaelCAN27.5432.68117.9048.1436.3125.8526.2534.3929.2839.7637.1036.0234.2539.8223.6358.02
78PASIUT MichalPOL27.6234.7928.1624.9914.3535.82
79TSVIET IgorUKR27.7124.1033.0233.5027.5120.44
80IVALDI ZenoITA27.9239.8130.1133.6737.0324.3928.3325.7433.4331.0436.50
81MANN AaronUSA28.2432.7928.0424.6348.7924.2031.5542.42
82OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUT28.6930.2131.3442.8427.2540.3031.8255.0034.2623.9331.1644.3546.3130.88
83MRKOCI MarkoCRO28.7235.1330.6133.9738.6638.6340.3741.1127.3051.1933.5137.0134.2132.7634.9853.8629.3623.55
84WATKINS DanielAUS29.0634.3032.7530.7234.2128.2642.3440.5240.7228.1827.1730.9542.75
85CVIKL OndrejCZE29.2244.3133.5931.6326.6943.8415.9238.25
86HOLMER ErikSWE29.5228.4030.2229.2840.0138.2821.4146.9551.93
87SILVA IvanPOR29.5231.3333.3931.4536.9327.1233.0637.1726.0931.61
88SCIANIMANICO TomFRA29.6135.1926.2935.4732.1518.9737.95
89OLAZABAL TelmoESP30.3940.2219.6824.1528.7839.13
90FORD DavidCAN30.9526.4229.0637.4834.9538.4831.7734.7134.3837.1143.0433.14
91YOSHIDA TakuJPN31.8444.6138.6531.1835.6140.6739.0149.5933.7020.0550.60
92BUTCHER FinnNZL32.0429.7636.8425.2439.4641.1841.8742.9039.7834.4538.8835.7137.0147.2235.0240.5364.14
93NABASKUES UnaiESP32.1232.0030.7328.4232.2841.5043.0537.1970.00
94WAHLEN FredrikSWE32.1432.7728.7924.8436.3237.99
95BRADY ThomasGBR32.4738.5222.5838.8122.0540.37
96KARAMARKO FilipCRO33.1743.1435.33200.0042.9643.2839.2527.7833.6276.2829.8742.08
97KREMSLEHNER ChristopherAUT33.2145.6039.6731.1633.6033.9727.67
98TAN YaCHN33.3127.5129.8141.9433.9778.4633.32
99SCHLAEFLI JeremiasSUI34.2642.0748.0924.1130.1634.6751.4644.6749.7340.30
100SEKER EnzoTUR34.5337.7537.7037.24139.5842.6440.6138.4233.9942.7450.6525.98
101STANOVSKY (on hold, now again SVK) SamuelLAT34.9533.9336.2932.3027.3370.2444.9248.68
102KANAYA TohruJPN36.3950.0937.8547.4042.0433.4837.7630.83
103GUBENKO NikitaRUS36.4747.1540.9033.1631.2442.0135.05
104CORDERO MatiasARG36.6535.4142.1631.1929.1945.3245.4945.4348.56
105DE DIONIGI ChristianITA36.7624.1226.7750.2547.4545.7339.72
106MUNSCH ManuelSUI37.2438.98194.2439.2752.3642.5836.1350.6941.1430.6841.58
107URBAN MiroslavSVK37.3640.6944.6433.4026.1341.93
108GIBSON MalcolmNZL37.6038.3231.3026.6653.5051.9839.7355.15
109WALKER SteffanGBR37.9341.4643.4831.4232.0141.3046.98
110RODRIGUES FabioBRA38.1834.3267.7232.2936.8475.5329.0070.6563.5158.45
111TEUNISSEN MarnixNED39.0738.1847.5336.5838.6534.42
112MARTINS TAQUES RicardoBRA39.7344.5640.0939.3037.7647.9338.3543.15
113LLORENTE DavidESP39.9140.9732.7134.9522.1368.78
114SHABANOV MaximRUS40.4036.8938.6933.6638.2954.49
115ROSSI LucasARG40.9234.5238.3638.5775.6757.7642.4052.0961.0950.7658.3784.91
116ROUICH MehdiMAR43.6349.7147.5043.6434.2258.1745.5747.2351.8453.3451.03
117RYAN CadeIRL43.8135.5253.46144.8741.2643.6945.14
118SAEKI YutaroJPN45.33146.0047.7761.8346.7046.1039.2146.88
119MARTIN GeromeSUI45.6640.0133.0263.3747.0366.3064.9160.8447.3872.04
120DANGEN JackNZL46.0353.6039.7053.3746.5962.4736.88
121ZINOVYEV PavelKAZ48.3841.0950.9352.4746.8250.58
122ZARN ArnoSUI49.7150.4938.7459.9548.5364.8850.82122.52
123CURTIS SamuelIRL51.27137.9152.79149.6856.0047.9160.6853.5946.07
124ATMANAVICIUS MantasLTU53.2071.4565.7656.7650.6950.6849.0258.8566.38
125HELLARD Luc SuwornaNEP53.7763.5759.5961.30138.2855.7961.9251.5942.3259.58
126WEWEGE DonovanRSA55.5163.9850.4154.8351.3762.2658.6668.44
127GANCEDO FacundoARG57.2565.1250.3358.3156.7455.77
128PAN Hung-MingTPE57.4261.4558.2948.9356.5872.3461.86
129BEDA MarcelloITA58.03124.0533.7627.7350.0354.59
130PEREZ AlexisVEN58.3551.3563.9562.9777.2866.2980.3570.6480.8070.4549.4564.1176.6464.0488.66
131BOURHIS Jean PierreSEN58.6543.5375.0853.6665.4858.4872.09
132URANO ShuheiJPN59.8952.4479.6953.9347.9995.9465.40115.07
133CORTEZ GeronimoARG61.8642.8550.0259.7955.31101.32
134DAVIDSON ElliottIRL62.0252.8151.29145.1382.2977.01152.7661.1467.87
135ACAR AnilTUR64.75145.5959.5879.6964.3974.8945.18
136SONG Min HyeongKOR66.1073.3266.8659.9462.9867.40
137VUILLE NicolasSUI68.3547.3171.7864.8685.6391.7692.3472.19
138CESPEDES PEREZ ArnaldoCRC69.7354.8469.2360.5894.6069.39
139RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTU76.5970.1453.9786.7687.74168.7684.33
140TUIRAVIRAVI DanielFIJ94.3263.9884.07107.9771.60144.00
141GASSOU MelTOG110.95180.89122.12200.00102.83140.9193.8495.06
142SOSA AngeloVEN143.68200.00191.88102.68134.4892.48237.81196.89242.59
143PESCHIER BenoitFRA16.9419.4517.5212.0918.71
144VONDRA JanCZE23.1016.9527.3324.5423.58
145MULIC DinkoCRO29.9728.1433.0530.9227.77
146BLASBALG PeterSVK39.6837.3647.9036.0037.45
147SCHERWITZL DominikAUT40.6433.9752.2032.6143.80
148HERMANS DirkNED40.9937.4847.6044.2434.65
149WEGER MatthiasAUT41.0553.4639.8335.1435.76
150KRIESINGER IngoBEL43.3243.6349.8341.3238.48
151MACUS RichardSVK45.7951.0139.6035.4457.12
152KERKHOF VAN DE JacobNED49.6246.9445.9355.4850.14
153SMITH TylerUSA62.9949.8567.9357.5876.59
154ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHI83.4865.2377.6196.3994.69
155CARRILLO WilsonVEN98.9695.20103.8490.90105.91
156MILLAN HectorVEN127.74146.17146.65102.17115.99
157DRAPER WarwickAUS19.5420.6621.2216.73
158LAUGWITZ LaurenzGER29.4228.8225.7733.68
159MAYR LukasITA30.9220.6531.2140.91
160HENGST StefanGER34.4129.5840.8432.80
161LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR35.3637.7831.3137.00
162JANCEK LubomirSVK36.1737.5434.6436.33
163QUAN XinCHN36.4029.8929.0250.30
164MORAGUES MarcESP36.4536.5940.6732.08
165NIKOLOVSKI AtanasMKD38.6243.2235.9536.70
166POPE BenjaminAUS39.6246.8941.3130.67
167BINCIK PetrCZE40.6042.9239.2239.67
168MADORE MathurinFRA42.5130.6646.7150.16
169TESTEN NikoSLO43.6457.0726.3847.48
170STANOVSKY SamuelSVK44.4643.6436.8252.91
171OULHEN PolFRA46.4831.9441.5765.94
172STANOVSKY JakubSVK47.2032.4542.7566.41
173CADENA JordiESP49.7734.4147.8367.07
174LEE Han-ChengTPE50.3948.7043.1359.35
175STRANDBERG JohanSWE51.6655.0942.8857.01
176TARKKA TeijoFIN52.4252.7745.2159.29
177NICHOLAS BrydenCOK52.9548.3650.9759.52
178MUTTON ZackNZL54.9861.0644.4359.44
179ROSSET ThomasFRA55.1427.07105.3533.01
180CIZMAN LukaSLO55.3768.9839.7057.44
181HAWTHORNE AlexNZL55.6271.8151.9543.11
182KORPES RenCRO58.2943.4663.8067.61
183REVELL CameronGBR58.6469.0554.7052.18
184THOMPSON AngusAUS58.8237.1673.9765.34
185COOPER JamesGBR59.1059.9253.6863.69
186BRZEZINSKI JakubPOL59.9265.0239.2775.48
187CHIARELLO GelindoSUI60.5053.5351.1576.83
188PENNER RyleyCAN60.5841.9156.3183.51
189DORONIN EvgenyRUS60.6725.3131.80124.90
190DUBSKY JanisSUI61.6876.3260.2448.47
191PROZHERIN ArtemRUS62.20120.5636.9529.10
192COLE AdrianCAN62.3764.1450.6172.36
193PAKERS KasparsLAT63.1255.3373.8660.18
194MAPELLI Guilherme MarcelloBRA64.72127.7136.6629.80
195LEE Jeong-HyeonKOR72.1467.0077.2672.16
196O'FERRALL TadhgIRL72.3374.8670.3271.80
197CASTILLA HectorVEN79.4489.1572.1877.00
198LANCASTER RIAL JaimeCHI82.5863.6080.10104.04
199LEBOEUF MaximeCAN82.8895.5156.8996.23
200CARTER TristanAUS112.2745.41158.49132.91
201ASAMI MeitaJPN116.8961.86215.8772.93
202TUGCU TarikTUR119.46114.89153.3890.12
203SUKJAENG KorawitTHA178.64150.40160.46225.07
204LEON RacielMEX182.77126.19208.87213.25
205CUNSOLO EnrickFRA25.4118.9831.84
206DIEZ EkhiESP26.5232.5220.53
207CROFT JosephAUS30.9026.7935.02
208POLACZYK LukaszPOL32.9133.3732.45
209STRUKELJ MaticSLO33.7436.2531.22
210DESNOS WilliamFRA34.2825.1843.37
211HUVELIN MathysFRA35.1931.9438.44
212MRAZ TomasSVK35.6036.1635.05
213HEGGE SamuelGER35.6732.8338.52
214ZHAO ZhengchaoCHN35.8631.5540.18
215SHA BingCHN36.9037.2736.52
216NATMESSNIG HerwigAUT37.7041.7033.71
217CELMINS RitvarsLAT38.3827.5449.22
218KANISCAK KamilSVK38.5335.3141.75
219WILSON MichaelGBR38.6039.0938.11
220SCHMITT ThomasFRA39.8641.4438.28
221AKINYEMI JohnathanNGR41.8938.2045.57
222STANOVSKY MartinSVK42.9238.2347.60
223ZIMA TomasCZE42.9450.2035.68
224LAVAQUIOL BernatESP44.3647.1841.55
225SANDERA WiktorPOL44.5055.8733.14
226STANOVSKY MiroslavLAT44.7938.0551.53
227VEGHEL VAN MarnickNED45.9046.7245.08
228MANFREDA VIDRIH ValSLO46.0636.0656.06
229COLAZINGARI LucaITA48.4657.4339.50
230ARNOTT MatthewNZL48.8950.3647.42
231VOLKOV PyotrKAZ49.0943.4654.72
232PAVLOVIC MiroslavSRB50.5639.0462.08
233MAJERCZAK KrzysztofPOL51.1459.0443.24
234ANDERSSON LudwigSWE52.1057.5046.69
235PESTOV RuslanUKR52.1055.5748.64
236BOLG LeoGER52.5941.5263.65
237FARRELL OisinIRL52.8455.2450.44
238STOILJKOVIC DusanSRB53.5247.9759.06
239KARNER VidSLO54.7872.9636.59
240SODEK PetrCZE55.0039.7970.22
241ROUSEK TomasCZE55.6645.4065.92
242WEGER JakobITA56.3436.5276.15
243McCULLOCH SamuelNZL57.6147.6267.61
244KRAUSE NiklasGER57.9264.1051.75
245ABDUMUROTOV TulkinUZB58.1362.3053.96
246OGURA TakashiJPN59.3271.4947.14
247SUPOLIK PavelCZE61.9157.1566.67
248BOWERS ChristopherGBR62.2947.6676.92
249GIBB CallumNZL64.1977.6250.77
250ALLIN ZacharyGBR66.7068.6064.80
251HYNES PatrickIRL67.7263.5571.89
252KAPUSIN UrbanSLO67.7637.0598.47
253PEPPER TheodoreNZL69.0178.8659.16
254HUFF SpencerUSA69.5569.4869.62
255KUKEC DamianCRO70.5950.1091.07
256RUDNITSKI MichaelUSA73.7377.2870.18
257SHYSHKO ArtsemBLR76.2663.1289.40
258WESTFALL TylerUSA83.3271.0995.56
259CAMPOS Diego AlejandroCRC85.0083.4886.52
260MALLOL TRAVESSET MartiAND85.6690.6980.63
261FLAGEUL Nathan, GokulNEP88.7689.4988.04
262MENDEZ LuisCRC90.0473.13106.96
263ORPWOOD BrandonRSA90.5085.7495.26
264MAGALHAES RodrigoPOR92.24129.2555.24
265SHERMAN JordanUSA92.4468.08116.79
266FLEPP UrsinSUI93.0286.4499.59
267ROBERTS Aaron WynGBR103.1054.89151.30
268ERASO LuisVEN103.8296.25111.38
269MORITA RyotaJPN104.7685.57123.95
270BARKER AustinGBR108.1957.13159.25
271SANTAMARIA OmarECU125.08141.08109.08
272YAMAMOTO RyoJPN132.8189.94175.68
273VARGAS AldoCRC141.42135.55147.28
274TAMES AlejandroMEX170.12166.60173.64
275CHOOAMPAI RattanajetTHA172.48192.81152.14
276GUROV AntonBUL200.00200.00200.00
277KUBRICAN LukasCZE13.6913.69
278ZAJIC OndrejCZE22.6222.62
279YAZAWA KazukiJPN25.2225.22
280MORLEY JoeGBR27.1027.10
281SASAKI Tsubasa TerryJPN29.9529.95
282NEPOGODIN AlexanderRUS31.0631.06
283LEJMEL ErykPOL31.7131.71
284FRANKLIN ZacharyGBR32.1132.11
285KUBRICAN PAVELCZE32.1432.14
286CAILHOL HugoFRA33.4533.45
287DE GENNARO RiccardoITA34.4034.40
288HASTINGS JohnCAN34.5634.56
289MATEJKA MichaelCZE34.8134.81
290SCCHENA DIAS RODRIGUES FabioBRA34.9634.96
291SWETNAM HuwGBR35.0635.06
292VINCE TommySWE35.9735.97
293MASLANAK TomasCZE36.3136.31
294HUSSLEIN HermannTHA36.7636.76
295GONSENICA AdamSVK36.7736.77
296ANDERSON AlastairAUS37.2037.20
297MRAZEK JANCZE37.5337.53
298ZHU HaoranCHN38.0338.03
299WEGER MatthiasITA39.3039.30
300UNSELD OleGER40.3140.31
301JAKSE ZanSLO40.7240.72
302QUEMENEUR MaloFRA41.5441.54
303STRAUSS ThomasGER41.8341.83
304XIAN XiaojunCHN42.8442.84
305BOSMA LeonNED43.7043.70
306POSSNIG ClemensAUT44.3544.35
307MAIKRANZ AlexandrCZE45.3445.34
308PAVLOVIC PredragSRB46.8546.85
309LAUNAY DamienPOR47.2447.24
310LONCAR MihaelCRO48.6748.67
311MAYMISTOV SergeyRUS48.8048.80
312KNUIVERS RobinNED49.9549.95
313KARNER TeoSLO51.0951.09
314RASKA JanCZE52.3852.38
315INKIN NikitaRUS52.4652.46
316STAHL LukasGER52.9552.95
317SOARES RenanBRA54.1654.16
318HELLARD PierreFRA54.8854.88
319MARX DimitriSUI55.2755.27
320FATTAHPOUR AmirIRI58.4058.40
321LAIDINS MarcisLAT59.5559.55
322GRAILLE GuillaumeFRA59.6159.61
323AUZMENDI EnekoESP59.9959.99
324RANAGAN SimonUSA60.7960.79
325STEFANOVSKI IgorMKD60.8560.85
326SPASIKJ LjubomirMKD61.3061.30
327GARCIA NilESP61.3661.36
328MAHLABA KatlehoRSA64.6464.64
329CONTRERAS SebastianARG68.5168.51
329CONTRERAS MatiasARG68.5168.51
331HERMANS HUGONED69.5469.54
332SNIOKA JustinasLTU69.6169.61
333INFANTE RodrigoARG70.2070.20
334RODRIGUES GuilhermeBRA72.5272.52
335DIMITRIJEVIC OgnjenSRB72.8372.83
336BOURHIS YvesSEN73.1773.17
337GIERIET ROMANOSUI75.8875.88
338HENDRICK NoelIRL76.3776.37
339HUANG SongCHN78.2478.24
340GODDARD ElliotGBR79.4079.40
341KANCLER TineSLO81.4681.46
342MYAGKIY YuriyUZB81.6381.63
343CWIK KacperPOL82.3182.31
344HODKINSON JakeAUS82.4982.49
345NEGRAO CARRASCO DanielBRA84.8784.87
346ALMEIDA FelipeBRA85.1085.10
347ZWANENBURG ZacharyCAN86.1386.13
348TIAN JeremyCAN86.4586.45
349MATIZ BreinerCOL88.1688.16
350ZEMACH ArthurUSA89.0689.06
351BULLARD SiwanatTHA89.5789.57
352BERGEN HenryUSA89.5989.59
353VALENTIM DE LOREDO Guilherme HenriqueBRA89.7889.78
354WU Shao-HsuanTPE90.7890.78
355MCCREERY AliIRL91.5791.57
356MUSGRAVE AndrewCAN91.9691.96
357VOLLRATH TygerUSA92.6292.62
358OLGUIN HERNANDEZ AlexCHI93.8493.84
359KING AntonAUS93.8893.88
360CROFT LachlanAUS94.2694.26
360SIERRA AndresMEX94.2694.26
362POINDEXTER MarkUSA94.2994.29
363VRUBLOVSKY JANCZE95.3695.36
364GUTIERREZ ALIAS MartinARG98.2098.20
365COLNAR BrinSLO103.46103.46
366CHANG Chun-HsienTPE105.01105.01
367PEIKER TarmoEST105.57105.57
368CENDEJAS JhonatanMEX106.82106.82
369RAMRATTAN DariusCAN107.71107.71
370LEE DongheonKOR108.58108.58
371DIAZ CarlosCHI112.94112.94
372SANDVIK DagNOR113.03113.03
373ILIC BRANISLAVSRB115.87115.87
374MENESES JoaquinECU116.03116.03
375SPATHON PatrikSWE119.25119.25
376CHECHI LEMES Tauan VitorPAR122.84122.84
377JANISZEWSKI RobertAUS133.13133.13
378KOREN JakobSLO135.22135.22
379MIER GustavoMEX137.84137.84
380WELLS CameronRSA141.22141.22
381O'CONNOR-STRATTON ColeNZL151.23151.23
382ROCHER SamiFRA158.08158.08
383RAZETO NICOLOITA158.75158.75
384DELGADO HenryCOL159.67159.67
385RADOUX FRANCOISBEL163.68163.68
386DIAZ NestorCOL163.83163.83
387WALKER ThomasGBR173.34173.34
388KAVAJA NikolaMNE200.00200.00
388UDUMALWATTA GAMARALALAGE SamithaSRI200.00200.00
390MATJASEC MatevzSLO213.67213.67
391AGUILAR EmilianoMEX217.97217.97
392ESTAY FernandoCHI234.91234.91
393HENRIQUEZ ManuelCHI237.81237.81
393SANDOVAL DarkoCHI237.81237.81
395CUSPINERA JavierMEX242.07242.07
395DOMINGUEZ FranciscoMEX242.07242.07

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA