ICF Slalom World Ranking


Select World Ranking Release: Select Class:

#EventLocationCountryDateQuality Penalty
1Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)La Seu d'UrgellESP08 Sep 20170.00
2Canoe Slalom World Cup 4IvreaITA01 Sep 20170.00
3U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsBratislavaSVK18 Jul 201713.83
4Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsBratislavaSVK18 Jul 201731.16
5Bratislava 2017 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK08 Jul 201722.75
6Canoe Slalom World Cup 3MarkkleebergGER30 Jun 20170.00
7Canoe Slalom World Cup 2AugsburgGER23 Jun 20170.00
8Canoe Slalom World Cup 1PragueCZE16 Jun 20170.00
9Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA26 May 201710.86
10Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP20 May 20177.95
1169th International Tatra Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK12 May 201715.14
12Ivrea 2017 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA29 Apr 201720.78
13Markkleeberg 2017 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER07 Apr 20174.00
14Solkan 2017 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO25 Mar 20174.92
152017 Asian Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsNakhonnayok provinceTHA24 Feb 201743.88
16Australian OpenPenrithAUS17 Feb 20173.85
17Oceania ChampionshipsVector Wero, AucklandNZL28 Jan 20178.31
18New Zealand OpenMangahaoNZL21 Jan 20179.93
192016 Pan American Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsDeodoro, RioBRA14 Oct 201632.94
20Canoe Slalom World Cup 5 (Final)TacenSLO09 Sep 20160.00
21Canoe Slalom World Cup 4PragueCZE02 Sep 20160.00
22Olympic Games Canoe SlalomRioBRA07 Aug 20160.00
23U23 Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL13 Jul 20169.28
24Junior Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsKrakowPOL13 Jul 201633.99
25Canoe Slalom World Cup 3PauFRA17 Jun 20160.00
26Canoe Slalom World Cup 2La Seu d'UrgellESP10 Jun 20160.00
27Canoe Slalom World Cup 1IvreaITA03 Jun 20160.00
28Bratislava 2016 Canoe SlalomBratislavaSVK28 May 201610.05
29Pyrenees Cup 2PauFRA30 Apr 20167.30
30Pyrenees Cup 1La Seu d'UrgellESP23 Apr 201610.91
3146th International Liptov Canoe SlalomLiptovsky MikulasSVK23 Apr 20167.56
322016 Asian Canoe Slalom ChampionshipsToyamaJPN23 Apr 201631.59
33Ivrea 2016 Canoe SlalomIvreaITA16 Apr 201614.06
34Markkleeberg 2016 Canoe SlalomMarkkleebergGER01 Apr 20167.61
35Solkan 2016 Canoe SlalomSolkanSLO25 Mar 201610.13
36Oceania ChampionshipsPenrithAUS19 Feb 20160.00
37Australian OpenPenrithAUS05 Feb 20164.20
38New Zealand OpenMangahaoNZL23 Jan 201623.07
39Canoe Slalom World ChampionshipsLee ValleyGBR16 Sep 20150.00
RankCompetitorNat.ICF Points123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839
1PRINDIS VitCZE0.235.730.0017.040.000.0020.4421.011.1315.770.0019.374.20
2PRSKAVEC JiriCZE0.602.9811.460.821.414.003.850.000.7829.2823.220.00
3KAUZER PeterSLO0.910.003.7217.6011.4323.094.920.000.2910.250.5411.185.106.27
4GRIGAR JakubSVK3.0720.546.3213.8322.2013.4313.8619.817.6714.5737.572.011.529.285.230.2914.6729.2718.6321.5726.31
5AIGNER HannesGER3.1424.9322.4821.470.3715.586.145.6722.247.940.8329.182.6927.6113.0721.93
6DE GENNARO GiovanniITA3.6616.3322.810.0020.9426.0820.7830.6820.283.375.4920.260.0026.1114.0618.129.4418.89
7SCHUBERT SebastianGER4.114.0217.254.774.904.9010.4614.9219.825.171.9718.3019.1612.4019.2527.12
8BERSINGER ThomasARG5.7023.205.2831.9618.7231.5817.387.9523.6832.117.943.973.997.3033.2525.41
9SMOLEN MichalUSA6.3320.940.5021.3120.1513.598.618.3113.3414.4910.3825.2529.5832.4919.139.155.09
10BIAZIZZO MathieuFRA6.6025.0523.3116.9618.138.0314.1810.7717.489.1422.740.274.7825.1218.2223.68
11GRIMM AlexanderGER6.6040.2624.5910.007.8116.4527.9626.3627.2228.2714.141.5717.917.619.226.81
12TUNKA OndrejCZE6.8516.3320.9813.7610.648.5031.1423.590.0222.085.7515.899.9710.00
13COMBOT SebastienFRA8.0610.0212.5329.9925.906.811.159.8116.45
14POLACZYK MateuszPOL8.1419.5522.45109.0514.7411.6721.283.50104.5726.9010.0523.860.74
15POPIELA DariuszPOL8.9621.6627.6315.6223.3327.747.5225.3120.5519.7111.712.4129.037.5619.39
16DELFOUR LucienAUS9.3217.4516.4811.0215.665.5110.8613.5113.699.9332.8727.8416.1924.8312.089.2728.66
17HERNANZ SamuelESP10.1622.4125.2524.5213.1227.4826.5728.540.0020.142.5115.0332.24
18CLARKE JosephGBR10.5316.9918.2822.1913.7810.3811.500.0017.3820.35
19FORBES-CRYANS BradleyGBR10.6217.5828.2220.8525.8417.8813.340.6020.2936.2026.9521.653.6923.4020.75
20NEVEU BorisFRA11.640.0716.2320.9122.4720.662.6618.57
21MOLMENTI DanieleITA12.3821.9132.751.8529.7924.064.949.14
22SCHWEIKERT FabianGER12.5119.8225.2615.7316.7523.3422.4910.039.1110.9122.79
23HRADILEK VavrinecCZE12.6119.7426.5413.3916.8114.1320.000.2818.9929.0418.4421.7120.25
24HALCIN MartinSVK13.1623.4726.1626.6215.1419.0615.2710.0037.647.8933.2140.7017.4927.02
25ADACHI KazuyaJPN13.2116.798.8211.4323.695.3435.2052.2126.98
26RENIA BenjaminFRA13.3716.3413.4316.7420.008.4111.9222.09
27CRESPO JoanESP13.524.5917.8128.8617.0626.0412.4415.7122.9128.5219.2524.67
28IVALDI ZenoITA14.0524.6215.7310.2331.4015.6623.1234.6013.2529.2715.3928.2920.62
29EIGEL PavelRUS14.4717.2319.0528.8017.686.9330.5716.3224.9214.2020.53
30BOURLIAUD PierreFRA14.5923.9615.2132.2415.7339.0121.728.8311.4734.0640.98
31LAUNAY AntoinePOR14.7327.2031.9320.8326.2435.1638.5235.8423.9228.1645.2926.3223.2921.669.588.5013.06
32OHRSTROM IsakSWE14.8031.7216.4926.2228.7019.6328.837.9617.9531.3427.9132.9820.9728.0024.2511.9834.4933.6532.20
33HILGERT LubosCZE14.8237.4714.1618.2223.6719.5110.0020.8212.2241.07
34DAILLE EtienneFRA15.3922.7134.9818.9321.3811.6922.5211.0513.89
35DA SILVA PedroBRA15.7621.2317.3232.1830.6818.2832.9420.6524.695.1017.4633.0220.8432.44
36OKREGLAK MaciejPOL16.7211.1026.9129.0518.9524.2327.2022.6533.1118.2620.6229.7417.4621.9417.83
37BOECKELMANN PaulGER16.9422.017.8022.7919.2917.0330.5825.5218.56
38SRABOTNIK MartinSLO16.9427.6216.0639.0014.0017.7629.3022.2126.8832.9731.4416.4322.0620.45
39PETERLIN JanosSLO17.0025.7913.5921.7616.1618.4119.4729.8517.3924.13
40DAWSON MikeNZL17.1933.7829.1530.0220.5322.8235.7927.3417.1537.137.6929.87110.7920.5724.6620.00
41DOBY MathieuBEL17.6322.8329.6527.8324.632.7320.2122.3320.0628.77
42MEGLIC JureAZE17.8216.8426.6525.2421.8817.9512.4829.8119.95
43DOUGOUD MartinSUI17.8318.8417.2620.2131.0333.0522.7810.0533.5335.1523.9028.9325.2929.93
44MALEK AndrejSVK17.8729.1929.5934.4927.8218.9328.4845.1719.3334.3222.3616.4315.1130.1828.4825.7823.1736.1019.5336.5424.95
45ROMEO AndreaITA18.1721.4025.0616.7129.9324.2735.8913.4042.4215.09
46LLORENTE DavidESP18.896.5538.5124.7526.4630.2311.1125.5730.33
47LEITNER MarioAUT18.8919.9918.5117.0922.3924.8717.4723.6033.9729.2628.9425.4622.4321.4131.8826.20
48PASIUT MichalPOL18.9517.2817.3431.7225.8222.3111.9838.93
49OSCHMAUTZ FelixAUT20.0324.1223.9131.1623.5825.6529.0619.5623.5735.2534.2123.2924.0831.7024.6910.1330.21
50TSVIET IgorUKR20.1929.6912.9012.8628.3326.0246.5825.0532.2536.6433.8927.0524.10
51DESNOS MathieuFRA20.4531.6819.9222.8626.7721.2327.8428.5825.3412.90
52JAKSE ZanSLO20.5513.3522.1536.9628.9121.5925.8430.8819.8143.2142.00
53SILVA IvanPOR20.9910.4021.9929.7436.9416.7833.4938.5933.9426.0437.4040.9931.33
54CADENA JordiESP21.4225.7339.1716.1233.5731.7028.3725.9910.9146.54
55ALBREHT MartinSLO21.5625.9211.3829.5827.7722.8319.8930.97
56MERRITT JaxonAUS21.6132.4634.3323.1932.8723.7322.7420.5919.5127.3922.01
57GILBERT CallumNZL21.7033.7737.2751.4231.2431.5636.7925.3717.2741.5527.8521.3030.5225.5424.5022.3546.0723.0740.24
58WEGER JakobITA21.7430.4215.8336.4521.3327.3025.2544.9027.1719.10
59HOLMER ErikSWE22.2223.0524.2251.0925.6124.0430.8317.6832.1429.5123.2623.0830.9433.2030.0646.2433.4528.40
60BRUS SimonSLO22.2717.3724.9530.2532.4424.7524.2233.9320.08
61POTOCNY MarcelHUN22.3440.3632.9937.9324.7529.2421.5527.51115.7622.3616.2235.5626.83
62SWETNAM HuwGBR22.7417.2320.2733.5018.1332.5425.52
63YAZAWA KazukiJPN22.7524.5719.8627.5635.3030.9824.1035.6723.9421.3025.22
64WEGER MatthiasAUT22.8227.8820.5846.2135.8025.0221.6422.1727.8226.3446.8532.3724.6833.4938.3127.8830.17
65BUTCHER FinnNZL23.1829.6234.9452.1731.3328.9429.9629.1532.7721.9821.8017.6627.6734.9429.3132.7231.1329.3726.8035.6829.76
66HUJSA MatusSVK23.2326.4931.3426.4820.0523.7019.4236.77
67BOWERS ChristopherGBR23.7321.0121.8624.3726.3229.0325.1037.2651.76
68WERRO LukasSUI24.3518.1719.1623.7633.9326.74
69WATKINS DanielAUS24.5327.9519.4418.3322.6134.30
70BURGI QuentinFRA24.6118.4525.1533.9523.9825.6529.83
71DRAPER WarwickAUS24.7935.7835.0527.5032.7422.6631.6241.6222.8627.2923.65
72HAYWARD BenCAN25.2413.4030.4137.0632.6438.0819.2130.5532.79
73ANDERSON TimothyAUS25.5154.9025.4326.3036.0639.5225.4628.1427.1730.6741.3923.19
74NABASKUES UnaiESP26.4432.6633.1830.9540.3713.9927.3627.8932.00
75MACUS RichardSVK26.8039.6829.4140.0719.0828.0537.7633.9133.9033.6046.5823.8742.02
76TRAVOSTINO BenjaminSUI27.3643.2637.8738.5631.0932.8322.9929.38113.4120.52
77TAYLER MichaelCAN27.5033.6029.0730.23109.8140.4431.4334.6130.9227.8125.5424.8638.2632.68
78POWELL RichardUSA28.1029.8630.6635.5229.4629.8427.4223.93
79QUAN XinCHN28.6129.5726.9029.4927.8229.2531.7329.89
80HERMANS MaartenNED28.8129.4124.1333.8432.6027.9143.8634.5130.00
81STANOVSKY MartinKAZ29.4029.9345.7952.3253.02111.9839.0728.7735.2126.2531.7237.8746.9430.3237.7338.7835.8046.5334.4652.6950.90
82STANOVSKY JakubSVK30.6355.0840.6927.0121.0733.0231.3753.5543.32
83CHIARELLO GelindoSUI30.9034.6744.9546.9338.1232.8532.2828.4636.4126.2241.9855.86
84OULHEN PolFRA30.9237.5229.7134.7024.1428.55
85VIANELLO MarcoITA31.4628.1034.4730.1227.0237.58
86YOSHIDA TakuJPN31.5431.4231.7631.3438.8334.9240.4928.2843.32
87WAHLEN FredrikSWE31.7833.5531.5834.5333.4639.7229.9831.0941.6738.5452.2752.3735.5132.77
88MUNSCH ManuelSUI32.2435.9034.4732.2240.3657.9431.9240.2245.5842.7636.9829.7332.8659.62
89MAPELLI Guilherme MarcelloBRA32.7633.0137.8642.5935.4839.8338.8746.4423.5354.5138.1833.94
90BEDA MarcelloITA32.8647.62133.7235.6029.0132.83137.7144.4431.0535.80
91FORD DavidCAN33.1138.3633.5831.0724.4238.10
92ZIMA TomasCZE33.2222.8334.3852.3428.8933.8563.6146.15
93MAXEINER TimGER33.318.086.1521.9418.67111.72
94TAN YaCHN33.3237.7541.7143.7839.2030.5531.5927.51
95MIKO RadoslavSVK33.5032.6229.2649.3038.6537.6445.5235.3046.3532.6643.67
96POPE BenjaminAUS33.8340.5833.6128.7034.6840.4435.0838.3237.08
97RAIBA OmarITA33.9146.5631.1433.1621.5137.17
98MAIKRANZ AlexandrCZE34.1538.2722.2833.4235.8140.97
99LEE EDWARDS CiaranGBR34.9237.7335.0939.3140.1033.6928.77
100ROSSI LucasARG35.0244.3435.4541.6437.4143.6541.3733.5734.1547.1434.52
101KUDER MARUSIC VidSLO35.0830.3929.8537.9047.4734.4542.83
102MAYMISTOV SergeyRUS36.0843.1641.1139.9632.8039.2731.6439.7336.94
103SOARES RenanBRA36.3630.8351.9447.6444.6735.4643.6027.22
104OLAZABAL TelmoESP36.5237.7847.6425.8336.0450.2335.32
105KANAYA TohruJPN37.0042.7536.9940.0827.9937.2046.8060.9556.32
106ZHAO ZhengchaoCHN37.2129.7935.1745.9143.6431.55
107PESTOV RuslanUKR37.5943.8257.1028.8824.1633.99
108SCHLAEFLI JeremiasSUI37.6750.8035.8038.5326.5536.66
109LEJMEL ErykPOL38.7354.9028.8928.0232.2549.58
110STANOVSKY SamuelSVK41.1039.5330.3148.3566.5151.3154.4636.00
111LAUNAY DamienPOR41.1453.8250.2749.1742.2144.5538.7243.0737.1647.24
112CURTIS SamuelIRL41.3445.7557.1230.3742.5650.5548.2146.5641.4748.51137.91
113MARTINS TAQUES RicardoBRA42.1864.2333.3528.8139.9544.56
114CORTEZ GeronimoARG42.3757.9038.6055.3946.6385.1046.1944.3636.0949.62
115TEUNISSEN MarnixNED42.5547.6153.3739.6033.9961.8038.18
116GONSENICA AdamSVK42.9240.0346.6436.4243.2148.32
117MARTIN GeromeSUI42.9943.3960.0650.2460.1647.9054.1532.9440.49
118WESTFALL TylerUSA43.1352.9236.9749.6047.1164.4772.7240.0941.9057.68
119HAWTHORNE AlexNZL43.4653.2135.3147.5025.5455.72
120PEREZ AlexisVEN44.7666.3454.3763.5938.0482.2140.5739.4951.35
121ZINOVYEV PavelKAZ45.8448.8147.2741.7955.1450.2441.09
122KARLSSON MaxSWE46.0139.3058.60157.6745.3449.5545.0650.8262.5157.93
123MUTTON ZackNZL47.9342.8152.9851.0453.7463.1439.08
124TEAGUE EoinIRL48.40131.7837.2256.7176.2645.1252.48145.9154.9452.26
125MARX DimitriSUI50.2724.7051.1952.2767.3855.80
126SOUDI MathisMAR50.9656.5651.2063.9939.5943.45
127HELLARD SuwornaNEP51.3849.3957.0155.8145.6849.0179.4563.57
128SLEEBUS AxelBEL51.4063.5839.2553.0268.9850.9951.0362.73
129SIMPSON KeenanCAN53.1073.9756.0337.9054.5450.4566.56102.86
130SAEKI YutaroJPN55.5058.5345.9461.5151.7459.76
131ALVARENGA FredericoPOR56.0438.0552.8868.0740.7980.39
132JOSEPH JoshuaUSA57.1752.8047.0750.4850.4485.06
133KORPES RenCRO63.80118.9964.8643.3844.3747.39
134ROHRER JanSUI64.7462.8963.0640.2376.8980.63
135MUSGRAVE AndrewCAN65.7768.9773.3059.9361.4677.3165.17
136STRANDBERG JohanSWE69.8845.92144.9047.9253.1957.49
137ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN AndrazCHI71.14134.5574.4580.5398.5377.2260.7662.75
138TUIRAVIRAVI DanielFIJ72.2594.67126.2053.5690.3660.8692.4763.98
139BRZEZINSKI JakubPOL81.3345.3642.11154.7131.92132.55
140HENDRICK NoelIRL88.20200.0083.2653.8541.2862.61
141RACZ KoppanyHUN109.28116.9976.56123.05138.4491.35
142PITTMAN TaylorUSA109.35135.6541.4863.32204.60101.71
143NGAMSANGA PaitasTHA143.0967.76139.31205.35200.00200.00108.39
144MADORE MathurinFRA23.0210.0038.6322.7520.72
145PRIGENT YvesFRA25.9023.4429.4827.1423.53
146SANDERA WiktorPOL35.1730.5637.1736.3936.57
147JANCEK LubomirSVK38.0648.9423.7237.7241.86
148GUBENKO NikitaRUS41.3255.5533.0929.4947.15
149RODRIGUES GuilhermeBRA50.0263.0943.2541.6752.06
150KRIESINGER IngoBEL54.0744.1565.6649.5356.92
151OGURA TakashiJPN54.1849.0544.0658.5365.10
152SMITH TylerUSA56.0848.5649.9076.8449.02
153CESPEDES PEREZ ArnaldoCRC68.9067.5197.9655.2954.84
154MAGALHAES RodrigoPOR71.63161.4737.7251.8835.46
155ZISEKAS PanagiotisGRE72.3986.4571.9173.2857.93
156MENDEZ LuisCRC79.7689.3883.3273.2173.13
157FLAGEUL GokulNEP84.9990.5275.5683.8390.04
158TEMIRGALIEV DjanibekUZB91.5577.2843.8885.94159.09
159BAK JaehyeongKOR93.2887.81105.5185.2194.61
160ZAMYSLOV ArtemUKR94.43154.2064.5160.6298.38
161KEER DheerajIND179.01200.00200.00200.00116.05
162KEER Kuldeep SinghIND184.10200.00200.00200.00136.38
163POLACZYK RafalPOL20.4322.5221.3017.46
164FRANKLIN ZacharyGBR22.7310.0227.3330.85
165MORAGUES MarcESP29.2133.3420.7433.56
166MATEJKA MichaelCZE30.0330.6439.4620.00
167TRAVERT ClementFRA30.7033.5335.2723.30
168DE DIONIGI ChristianITA31.8033.5931.2030.62
169STRAUSS ThomasGER33.1734.0437.9627.52
170ECHANIZ PauESP34.6353.5932.9717.34
171HUVELIN MathysFRA34.9427.1734.4943.15
172SASAKI Tsubasa TerryJPN36.8734.3346.3329.95
173GUTIERREZ BertrandFRA39.1039.0835.5742.65
174HUSSLEIN HermannTHA39.1845.2042.6729.66
175DANGEN JackNZL40.1642.0442.7335.71
176MAJERCZAK KrzysztofPOL40.3647.4831.7541.85
177SHABANOV MaximRUS40.5852.1644.9224.65
178BARTA JanCZE41.4936.8446.8440.80
179AKINYEMI JohnathanNGR43.7850.6442.5038.20
180ALLIN ZacharyGBR44.0540.0950.2541.81
181THOMPSON AngusAUS44.2053.6737.7241.21
182STAHL LukasGER44.3739.6939.5453.88
183LEE Han-ChengTPE48.7749.5448.0648.70
184FARRELL OisinIRL49.8169.6641.3438.44
185VOLKOV PyotrKAZ50.2049.6157.5443.46
186CONTRERAS MatiasARG50.4764.4534.3452.63
187DAVIDSON ElliottIRL53.4256.2851.1752.81
188SONG Min HyeongKOR54.2640.9848.4973.32
189JANUR MarcinPOL56.5761.9963.9243.80
190WU Shao-HsuanTPE56.5861.2947.1361.32
191DUBSKY JanisSUI57.2463.8744.9962.86
192ZIZALA JosefCZE59.6366.1850.5062.20
193ACAR Mustafa ArdaTUR59.8371.7452.1855.58
194PASEK MatejSVK61.3467.2260.7056.09
195PROZHERIN ArtemRUS61.9337.0828.14120.56
196SANTOS LucaPOR63.4068.4977.3044.40
197MUTO YusukeJPN65.4650.5259.3486.52
198SHERMAN JordanUSA67.7877.2363.0263.09
199VUILLE NicolasSUI68.2491.5445.2367.96
200AITKEN CallumNZL72.2578.2373.7064.83
201LONCAR MihaelCRO74.1292.9355.7473.69
202MAGALHAES AlexandrePOR74.3583.0990.3249.64
203TAKIGUCHI MasayaJPN74.6893.4344.8585.75
204RASIMAVICIUS ViliusLTU97.98165.6158.2070.14
205BRATT VidarSWE100.2663.9047.98188.89
206AUZMENDI EnekoESP103.6268.1887.96154.71
207GASSOU MelTOG104.1985.76131.9594.87
208O'CONNELL SheamusCAN125.41178.5996.68100.95
209RAMRATTAN DariusCAN125.6296.2371.36209.28
210BOYD TrevorCAN132.5785.10198.86113.75
211RUDYI MaksymUKR156.4074.75215.14179.31
212HENNIN VictorBEL158.41231.1659.53184.55
213GUILLAUME BenoitFRA22.7020.6924.71
214KURT MichaelSUI24.3927.1721.61
215HENGST StefanGER26.0123.8328.19
216ORNST ZdenekCZE26.4312.8939.97
217CVIKL OndrejCZE27.8824.0531.70
218CUNSOLO EnrickFRA31.3027.6234.98
219TESTEN NikoSLO32.2433.3331.16
220BINCIK PetrCZE34.5330.1438.91
221RYAN CadeIRL37.7640.0035.52
222HEGGE SamuelGER37.9545.2330.67
223PRIGENT EdgarFRA37.9840.5335.44
224HUANG CunguangCHN38.1534.7041.59
225DAVIET MartinFRA38.3236.8239.81
226RODRIGUES FabioBRA39.1043.8734.32
227NIKOLOVSKI AtanasMKD40.3039.4641.14
228TRAVE MiquelESP40.5954.0327.15
229MANFREDA VIDRIH ValSLO41.6250.2233.01
230BOLG LeoGER42.5938.9446.24
231QUEMENEUR MaloFRA42.6930.8854.50
232GARCIA NilESP43.6064.8522.36
233McCREERY AlistairIRL45.3947.1943.59
234KANCLER TineSLO45.4739.6951.25
235CELMINS RitvarsLAT45.5836.8254.34
236PETRIK MatousCZE49.6854.6444.71
237HERMANS DirkNED49.7741.9057.64
238NICHOLAS BrydenCOK50.0151.6648.36
239FATTAHPOUR AmirmohammadIRI50.1851.1449.23
240HEURTEAU CiaranIRL50.8853.5748.18
241KORINEK VilemCZE50.9647.2754.64
242ANDERSON AlastairAUS51.3752.5750.17
243PAN Hung-MingTPE52.5443.6361.45
244KOJIMA DaichiJPN57.0359.6454.41
245HEGGE NoahGER58.7662.9854.54
246PEPPER TheodoreNZL62.2260.9963.45
247KARLIVANS TomsLAT63.1275.5050.75
248PATERSON DavidGBR63.6460.6566.64
249CHAPPELL EtienneGBR63.8465.2362.44
250LUTHER ValentinITA63.9260.9066.94
251ABDUMUROTOV TulkinUZB65.6068.9062.30
252SAVITSKIY AlexanderRUS66.2766.5466.00
253WIDMER AustinSUI66.4744.5188.43
254MORITA RyotaJPN67.8448.4987.19
255ASAMI MeitaJPN68.0885.6350.54
256REUTIMANN MatthiasSUI68.7071.7365.67
257IZYUMOV IgorRUS68.9075.4362.36
258LEE Jeong-HyeonKOR69.1971.3867.00
259POSPELOV AndreiRUS70.3673.5167.20
260SAITO KosukeJPN70.9893.2148.76
261LABASOV DmitryRUS71.0060.5181.48
262SUKJAENG KorawitTHA73.4578.3468.56
263RICHARDSON LouisAUS73.8370.4677.20
264ROZMAN DavidSLO74.4676.1572.78
265ATKINS AustinCAN76.2879.5473.01
266LY JimmySUI76.7481.2072.29
267DICKINSON MichaelGBR82.4476.8488.04
268GUTIERREZ MartinARG85.7885.8785.70
269RUDENKO KostiantynUKR86.7081.6191.79
270WELLS CameronRSA86.9698.9974.92
271MELNIKONIS KrissLAT87.9683.8492.09
272HANNON LouisIRL88.1476.6399.64
273REINOSO DIAZ AntonioMEX90.5088.5992.42
274SEHIC AmiCRO92.9489.0096.87
275ZLATAROV AleksandarMKD93.7494.7992.69
276SANDVIK DagNOR94.0975.15113.03
277NEBIOVSKI EnisMKD94.1799.2989.05
278LEE DongheonKOR97.4286.25108.58
279ERCOLI JulianARG105.3193.50117.12
280YAMAMOTO RyoJPN106.6937.01176.37
281MASIL PanupongTHA109.24126.0392.46
282TORWICK DamianNZL115.86166.9164.82
283SORGETZ MurilloBRA124.00155.3892.63
284KIRPICHEV RamilUZB133.92108.10159.73
285RIVARD MaelCAN135.3692.68178.03
286AABOEN EliasNOR135.66133.38137.95
287VRAGOVIC LukaCRO139.4482.56196.31
288DE COSTER GabrielBEL147.7787.93207.61
289DE MARE KoenNED149.2490.87207.61
290SERDITOV MaksimKGZ172.19112.79231.59
291VERMA DharmendraIND200.00200.00200.00
292TURCINAVICIUS EdvinasLTU223.91213.83233.99
293MICKEVICIUS SarunasLTU232.58231.16233.99
294MARTINEZ JuanESP16.7616.76
295TOBIO CristianESP16.8816.88
296SCHMITT ThomasFRA20.3220.32
297POLACZYK GrzegorzPOL20.9320.93
298HOUNSLOW RichardGBR21.7821.78
299LANGER AndreasAUT26.8126.81
300MASLANAK TomasCZE29.6429.64
301GRAILLE GuillaumeFRA30.5330.53
302DI NISI LudovicFRA31.2931.29
303OBLINGER HelmutAUT32.2232.22
304MANN AaronUSA32.7932.79
305HASTINGS JohnCAN34.5634.56
306MRKOCI MarkoCRO35.1335.13
307OLIVEIRA AndersonBRA35.1735.17
308CORDERO MatiasARG35.4135.41
309ROSSET ThomasFRA36.2936.29
310SEKER EnzoTUR37.7537.75
311KREMSLEHNER ChristopherAUT39.1139.11
312SUNDERLAND PaulGBR40.5140.51
313FASOLI TommasoITA41.4341.43
314KARAMARKO FilipCRO43.1443.14
315DORONIN EvgenyRUS43.4643.46
316BOURHIS Jean PierreSEN43.5343.53
317CIZMAN LukaSLO44.1744.17
318VASINA JiriCZE44.4244.42
319CORNUT-CHAUVINC PaulFRA46.2146.21
320ROESSINGH TobyCAN46.2246.22
321TANAKA YuukiJPN46.2846.28
322INKIN NikitaRUS46.6746.67
323NEPOGODIN AlexanderRUS46.7446.74
324SHABAKIN MikhailRUS46.8946.89
325McBURNEY-COWELL OscarGBR46.9946.99
326STOILJKOVIC DusanSRB47.3747.37
327DURAND ThomasFRA47.5947.59
328DUPRAS TitouanFRA47.6447.64
329CONTRERAS SebastianARG48.3048.30
330POHANKA VitCZE49.0449.04
331MRAZEK JanCZE49.2649.26
332KUDRIAVTSEV DaniilRUS49.5749.57
333ROUICH MehdiMAR49.7149.71
334DUFRENE IsaacFRA52.8952.89
335HENE SimonFRA53.0853.08
336GHISETTI DavideITA54.4854.48
337OCHOA ManuelESP55.6855.68
338YERENGAIPOV KuanyshKAZ56.0656.06
339FATTAHPOUR AmirmohammadIRI58.4075.1458.40
340SODEK PetrCZE58.8258.82
341INFANTE RodrigoARG59.7159.71
342OLIPHANT PiersGBR61.2861.28
343SPASIKJ LjubomirMKD61.3061.30
344O'FERRALL TadhgIRL62.5962.59
345JEZ JakobSLO63.4763.47
346WEWEGE DonovanRSA63.9863.98
347TOMINC LanSLO64.0864.08
348KANISCAK KamilSVK64.4964.49
349MAHLABA KatlehoRSA64.6464.64
350McBURNEY OscarNZL65.6165.61
351GLADKIKH IliaRUS66.8466.84
352JURICEK PatrikSVK69.3369.33
353SILVIN JulesFRA69.6069.60
354SNIOKA JustinasLTU69.6169.61
355TARKKA TeijoFIN69.7269.72
356ZARN ArnoSUI70.1870.18
357ATMANAVICIUS MantasLTU71.4571.45
358GILBERT OliverGBR72.2272.22
359PAZILOV LazizbekUZB72.3572.35
360PENNER RyleyCAN72.8172.81
361BOURHIS YvesSEN73.1773.17
362BRAMLEY FergusNZL73.9173.91
363ERNEST DavidUZB74.0674.06
364BOLYARD WesleyUSA74.5574.55
365CARTER TristanAUS74.5874.58
366VEGHEL VAN MarnickNED74.9174.91
367UNTERTHURNER MartinITA75.2675.26
368PAJAUD JulienFRA75.8675.86
369COWARD TimothyAUS76.2476.24
370NELSON WillNZL76.8376.83
371SHIROKOV ValeriyKAZ78.5678.56
372GAMSAGA PaitasTHA79.0879.08
373UNSELD JanoschGER79.1279.12
374GERRIE StuartGBR79.9379.93
375BIANZINA LoicSUI81.3781.37
376CARVALHO JosePOR86.1086.10
377GUTIERREZ ValentinARG87.1187.11
378DIMITRIJEVIC OgnjenSRB87.9587.95
379MAZEIKIS SimantasLTU88.4788.47
380POPIERA PauliusLTU89.1789.17
381GRADY CallanAUS89.7789.77
382NEGRAO CARRASCO DanielBRA91.9691.96
383BELL CharlieNZL93.1893.18
384KHALILI VANSOFLA RezaIRI96.4696.46
385LANCASTER RIAL JaimeCHI97.0497.04
386KAEWBORAN PrerapolTHA97.6497.64
387WELLING YoeriNED98.5998.59
388RAJA SHAHRUL AZREMEL Raja Amirul AzzimMAS100.54100.54
389TALACKA KiprasLTU100.67100.67
390KHOSRAVIFAR DanialIRI102.59102.59
390VANIN KonstantinRUS102.59102.59
392EDRISI MASHHADSAR MahanIRI102.84102.84
393GANIISH LeeroySIN103.47103.47
394ANSELL SeanIRL103.73103.73
395CHAKKHIAN ChanritTHA104.05104.05
396MCLAUGHLAN CameronAUS104.51104.51
397LINDBERG VidarSWE109.24109.24
398JEVTIC MilosSRB113.51113.51
399BATHAM AkashIND116.28116.28
400NUGRAHA Chandra-DestiaINA116.32116.32
401HALL LewisNZL117.11117.11
402DJORDJEVIC PavleSRB125.75125.75
403ERTEK YusufTUR125.76125.76
404MILANOV ViktorMKD131.92131.92
405CAPSTICK FinleyCAN133.32133.32
406MADRIGAL RogerCRC138.06138.06
407GANIEV NodirbekUZB141.15141.15
408VARSLAVENAS MatasLTU146.21146.21
409LAUMONDAIS LouisonCOD146.76146.76
410GOTTO ArnoldasLTU150.18150.18
411KUBIK BartoszPOL152.72152.72
412TSUI WAI ChingHKG152.87152.87
413SONG Jhih-CinTPE155.77155.77
414ZAZIABLO JaroslawPOL167.43167.43
415WUTHRICH NicolasSUI172.92172.92
416TOH Yan TingSIN173.91173.91
417VAUGH CianIRL174.46174.46
418MCLARNON ConlethIRL177.41177.41
419LEUNG MING SumHKG179.78179.78
420AIXNER LucasAUT188.75188.75
421MALYSHEV MaksimRUS203.10203.10
422VANIN VladislavRUS204.92204.92
423MIRZAKHAMDAMOV BarkamolUZB209.29209.29
424CELIK OkanTUR215.74215.74
425FEDORENKO OleksandrUKR222.75222.75
426AMIN JuliandaMAS225.05225.05
427NAJIB Mohamad NazrinMAS231.16231.16
427IGNATOV HristijanMKD231.16231.16
427BOSKOVIC AleksandarSRB231.16231.16
427KESIC MarkoSRB231.16231.16
431AZHARUDIN AmiruddinMAS231.59231.59
431HANDOVER Joshua GregorySIN231.59231.59

(c) ICF - Calculation service provided by SIWIDATA